Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16422
651 starting with A.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Matthew A. Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Deborah Aaron Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Anne-Louba Aaronson Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Paul Aasen Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Myrna Aavedal Theta  Theta   
Shamsudin Ab Latif Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Helen Abbey Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Mark Abbott Kappa  Kappa  1996   
Jill Abbott Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Thura Abd Phi  Phi  2008   
Anis Abdelghani Eta  Eta  1996  Alumni 
Manal Abdelmalek Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Hatim Abdelrahman Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Ahmed Abdel-Warith Beta  Beta  1948   
Younathan Abdia Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2009  Student 
Ahmed Abdel Wahab Abdoh Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Amir Abdolahi Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Alumni 
Maziar Abdolrasulnia Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Ianie Abebe Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Zefitret Abebe Gamma Tau  Gamma Tau  2014  Student 
Rajaratnam Abel Alpha  Alpha     
A Abernethy Theta  Theta   
Marilyn Abernethy Theta  Theta   
Brett Abernethy Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Student 
Osmond Edwin Randolph Abhayaratne Beta  Beta  1938   
Hilkka Abicht Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Margery Abinanti Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Oseni Abiri Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Alumni 
C. Ablett Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Student 
Enyo Ablordeppey Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Erin Abner Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2006   
Sarah Abney Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Jonathan Aboagye Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Manal Aboelata Iota  Iota  2001   
Iman Abouazra Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Hanan Aboumatar Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Alison Abraham Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Danielle Abraham Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Jean Abraham Pi  Pi  2010  Faculty 
Josephine Abraham Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Student 
Isamu Abraham Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Sheryl Abrahams Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Jenica Abram Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Sabrina Abramovitz Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Student 
Herbert Abrams Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Honorary 
Erin Abramsohn Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Kenneth Abriola Eta  Eta  1993  Alumni 
Alison Abritis Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Gloria Absher Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Erica Abu-Ghallous Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Khalid Abu-Khabar Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Silvia Abularach Alpha  Alpha     
Silvia Abularach Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Sandro Accorsi Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Neil Accort Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Sandra Acevedo Kappa  Kappa  2009   
Kartikey Acharya Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Sanchalika Acharyya Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Yvonne Acheampong Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2009  Student 
Ezinma Achebe Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Abelardo Achecar Delta  Delta  1946   
Nicole Achee Psi  Psi  2005  Alumni 
Carolyn Acker Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Julia Ackerman Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Leland Ackerson Rho  Rho  2000  Student 
Scott Ackman, MHA Pi  Pi  2007  Student 
Sarah Ackroyd Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Colleen Acosta Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Sheila Acosta Laqui Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Yuriko Adachi Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Linda Adair Theta  Theta   
Michelle Adamiak Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Kelly Adams Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Todd Adams Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Vera Adams Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
Stephanie Adams Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Diane Adams Alpha  Alpha     
James Adams Delta  Delta  1941   
Judith Adams Theta  Theta   
Jacob Adams Theta  Theta   
Todd Adams Theta  Theta   
Iris Adams Theta  Theta   
Kathleen Adams Phi  Phi  2000  Faculty 
Barbara Adams Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Nick Adams Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Student 
Kelley Adams Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Joel Adams Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Student 
Loren Adams Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Royce "Beebe" Adams Mu  Mu  2008  Alumni 
Fred Adams Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2004  Honorary 
Charles Adams Mu  Mu  2006   
Swann Adams Mu  Mu  2004  Student 
Tima Adams Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Student 
Graham Adams Mu  Mu  2003  Alumni 
Rachel Adams Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2008  Alumni 
Nyasha Adams Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Rachel Adams Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Lucile Adams-Campbell Omicron  Omicron  1987  Alumni 
Melissa Adamson Kappa  Kappa  2006   
Richard Adanu Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Susan Addiss Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
David Addiss Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Cheryl Addy Mu  Mu  1990   
Robert Addy Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Tolulope Adebanjo Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Demilade Adedinsewo Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Omolara Adedokun Xi  Xi  2010  Student 
Oriade Adeoye Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Omolola Adepoju Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Bolanle Adepoju Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2012  Student 
Matthew Adeyanju Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2007  Faculty 
Temitope Adeyemi Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Olusoji Adeyi Alpha  Alpha     
John Adgate Pi  Pi  2004  Faculty 
Margaret Adgent Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Student 
Rangaswami Adiseshan Alpha  Alpha  1927  Alumni 
Dzifa Adjaye-Gbewonyo Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Sherry   Adkins Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Student 
Sarah Adkins Pi  Pi  2002  Student 
Kenneth Adler Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Daniel Adley Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Dora Adoboe Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Dora Adoboe Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Guillermo Adriasola Beta  Beta  1950   
Olufemi Aduroja Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Marjorie Aelion Mu  Mu  1993  Faculty 
Richard Afable Lambda  Lambda  1992  Alumni 
Marina Afanasyeva Alpha  Alpha     
Noni Afia Graham Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Rema Afifi Theta  Theta   
Anna Afonso Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Student 
Niloufar Afshar Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Student 
Elizabeth Afshar Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Shivani Agarwal Alpha  Alpha  2009   
Kokila Agarwal Alpha  Alpha     
William Agel Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Yll Agimi Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Fanny Agnero Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Student 
Jacqueline Agnew Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
A. Agopian Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Shreya Agrawal Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Gail Agrawal Eta  Eta  1996   
Peter Agre Alpha  Alpha  2010  Faculty 
Jessica Aguilar Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Ijeoma Agulefo Alpha Kappa  Alpha Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Anna Agustin Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
John Agwunobi Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2001  Honorary 
Lisa Ahava Omega  Omega  1998  Student 
Indu Ahluwalia Theta  Theta   
Asyia Ahmad Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Student 
Elizabeth Ahmann Alpha  Alpha     
Marguerite Ahmann Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Susan Ahmed Theta  Theta   
SangNam Ahn Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Sang Ahnn Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Rolanda Aiken Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Robert Aiken Beta  Beta  1948   
James Aiken Beta  Beta  1951   
Pote Aimpun Psi  Psi  2004  Alumni 
Kaylynn Aiona Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Thomas Aitken Zeta  Zeta  1937   
Sarwat Ajmal Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2010  Student 
Marion Akamine Delta  Delta  1955   
Keiji Akatsuka Beta  Beta  1932   
Manabu Akazawa Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Farheen Akbar Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Sanaa Akbarali Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Bo Akerren Beta  Beta  1955   
Mohammad Akhter Alpha  Alpha     
Ucheoma Akobundu Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
Kathleen Akpom Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2006  Alumni 
Dania Al Agili Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Omniyat Al Hajeri Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Susie Alagarsamy Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Hanan Al-Ahmadi Omicron  Omicron  1996  Student 
Shahed Alam Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Yves Alarie Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Ban Alattar Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Ban Al-Attar Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2010  Alumni 
Ban Al-Attar Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Mohammed Al-Awwad Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Dawn Alayon Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Caitrin Alb Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Caitrin Alb Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Bianca Alba Gamma Tau  Gamma Tau  2014  Student 
Bernadette Albanese Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Michelle Albee Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Marvin Alberg Delta  Delta  1954   
Jeffrey Albert Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Lindsey Albert Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Steven Albert Omicron  Omicron  2012  Faculty 
Judith Albino Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Honorary 
Svenja Albrecht Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Carolyn Albrecht Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Terrance Albrecht Tau  Tau    Faculty 
Gabriela Alcalde Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Kassandra Alcaraz Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Dr. Imad Al-Dakkak Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Ileana Aldana Iota  Iota  1999   
Rawan Aldashti Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Kayla Alden Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Alumni 
Stephen Alder Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Faculty 
Lauren Alderette Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Tyler Alderson Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Alumni 
Stacy Aldinger Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
John Aldis Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Tim Aldrich Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2008  Faculty 
Roxana Aleali Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Rola Alemam Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Nina Alesci Pi  Pi  2013  Alumni 
Bruce Alexander Pi  Pi  2009  Faculty 
Dayna Alexander Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Alumni 
Leah Alexander Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
James Alexander Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Greg Alexander Mu  DELTA OMEGA  1977  Alumni 
Bernard Alexander Zeta  Zeta  1953   
C. Alex Alexander Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Cheryl Alexander Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Kessie Alexandre Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
David Alfandre Eta  Eta  1996  Student 
Wendy Alfieri Theta  Theta  1995   
Bisma Al-Humadi Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Nida M. Ali Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Student 
Mohammed Ali Phi  Phi  2013  Faculty 
Sofia Aliaga Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Oluremi Aliyu Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
Muktar Aliyu Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Avishai Alkalay Iota  Iota  1999   
Sarah Alkenbrack Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Alisa Alker Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Thamara Alkhazraji Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Student 
Tami Alkosser Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Alexander Allaire Theta  Theta  1998   
W. Kenneth Allan Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
John Allanson Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Michael Allanson Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Charlotte Allard Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Allison Allegra Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Student 
Kathy Allely Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Alumni 
Anthony Alleman Xi  Xi  2004  Student 
Rhea Allen Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Student 
Debra Allen Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Robert Allen Xi  Xi  2005  Alumni 
David Allen Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2010  Honorary 
Margaret Allen Zeta  Zeta  1934   
Frances Allen Theta  Theta   
Clinton Allen Delta  Delta  1952   
Leroy Allen Delta  Delta  1948   
Ross Allen Delta  Delta  1936   
Theodore Allen Beta  Beta  1948   
Jean Allen Pi  Theta  1985  Student 
James Allen Theta  Theta   
Charles Allen Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Faye Ann Allen Sisk Phi  Phi  1996   
Carol Allensworth Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Franz Allerberger Alpha  Alpha     
Matthew Allerson Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Nathalia Allevato Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Forest Alley Theta  Theta   
Elquemedo Alleyne Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Alumni 
Joseph Alli Delta  Delta  1937   
Sarah Alligood Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Patricia Allinson Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Howard Allisbaugh Alpha  Alpha  1934  Alumni 
David Allison Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Delmar Allman Delta  Delta  1931   
Paul Allwood, MPH, PhD Pi  Pi  2007  Faculty 
Kristen Almberg Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Roy Almeida Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Mary Lyn Almon Phi  Phi  1996   
Rawaa Almukhtar Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2014  Student 
Talat Almuktar Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Abeer Alnafisi Eta  Eta  2005   
Sarah Al-Obaydi Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Olanike Alonge Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Olakunle Alonge Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Jeanne Alongi Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Samuel Alongi Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Melissa Alperin Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Kari Alperovitz-Bichell Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Ira Alpert Iota  Iota  2000   
Casey Alrich Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Mohammad Alseaidan Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Wallace Alston Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Pam Alston Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Isabel Altarejos Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Sean Altekruse Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Miriam Alter Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Blanche Alter Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Marjorie Altergott Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Susan Altfeld Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Keri Althoff Alpha  Alpha  2011  Faculty 
Kathy Altman Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Heather Altman Theta  Theta  2004  Alumni 
Norman Altman Lambda  Lambda  1990  Alumni 
Paul Altman Lambda  Lambda  1998  Student 
Anne Altmeyer Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Laura Altobelli Alpha  Alpha     
David Altom Xi  Xi  2001  Student 
Forrest Alton Mu  Mu  2006   
Forrest Alton Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
Lily Altstein Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Christina Alvarez Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
JoEllen Alvarez Alpha Xi  Alpha Xi  2005  Alumni 
Patricia Alvarez Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Ramon Alvarez-Guitierrez Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Laureane Alvelo-Maldonado Chi  Chi  2004  Student 
Kanta Alvi Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Jennifer Alyea Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Student 
Yaw Amaoteng-Adjepong Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
Michele Amaya Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Ana Amaya Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Alba Amaya-Burns Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Alba Amaya-Burns Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
lliya Amaza Gamma Xi  Gamma Xi  2013  Alumni 
Bridget Ambrose Omega  Omega  2004  Student 
Richard Ambrose Iota  Iota  1997  Faculty 
Craig Amburdey Lambda  Lambda  1992  Student 
Mary Amdur Beta  Beta  1953   
Wendell Ames Alpha  Alpha  1938  Alumni 
Jennifer Ames Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Shreyassee Amin Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Mary Amitrano Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Eric Ammann Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Neyal Ammary Omicron  Omicron  2004  Alumni 
Alice Ammerman Theta  Theta   
Joseph Amon Psi  Psi  2005  Alumni 
Jacqueline Amoozegar Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Colum Amory Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Helen Amos Delta  Delta  1948   
Agbessi Amouzou Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Naa Amponsah Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Student 
John Amuasi Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Philip Amuso Tau  Tau  2005   
Ndidi Amutah Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Ndidi Amutah-Hardrick Omega  Omega  2010  Alumni 
Shaffdeen Amuwo Lambda  Lambda  1982  Alumni 
Melissa Amyx Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Student 
Qian An Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Jingjing An Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Nnenna Ananaba Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Nalini Anand Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Cande Ananth Theta  Theta  2007  Alumni 
Ashwin Ananthakrishnan Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Julie Anapolsky Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Yohuali Anaya Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Christine Anchete Tau  Tau  2013  Alumni 
Julian Andelman Omicron  Omicron  1986  Faculty 
Samuel Andelman Delta  Delta  1954   
Laura Anderko Lambda  Lambda  1998  Student 
Rebecca Anderko Alpha  Alpha     
Rebecca Anderko Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Par Anders Abelmann Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Lucille Anderson Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Adrian Anderson Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2010  Student 
Kathryn Anderson Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Alumni 
Emily Anderson Lambda  Lambda  2011  Alumni 
Megan Anderson Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Amy Anderson Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Student 
Justin Anderson Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Student 
Ian Anderson Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Student 
James Anderson Kappa  Alpha Pi  1990  Student 
Wayne Anderson Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Debra Anderson Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Brooke Anderson Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Christine Anderson Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Scott Anderson Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Donna Anderson Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
Gerard Anderson Alpha  Alpha     
Rachel Anderson Alpha  Alpha     
Evelyn Anderson Theta  Theta  1954   
Roger Anderson Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Kellie Anderson Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Robyn Anderson Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Bruce Anderson Gamma  Gamma  1999  Alumni 
Jeffrey Anderson Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Student 
Maria Anderson Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
John Anderson Theta  Theta   
Barry Anderson Theta  Theta   
Robert Anderson Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Ann Anderson Eta  Eta  1996  Faculty 
Shoana Anderson Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
William Anderson Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Kristen Anderson Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Scott Anderson Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
Jon Anderson Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Amy Anderson Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Courtney Anderson Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2009   
Bruce Anderson Gamma  Gamma  1989  Alumni 
Carl Anderson Delta  Delta  1933   
George Anderson Delta  Delta  1951   
Linnea Anderson Delta  Delta  1945   
Margaret Anderson Delta  Delta  1942   
Odin Anderson Delta  Delta  1947   
Robert Anderson Delta  Delta  1950   
Wendell Anderson Delta  Delta  1939   
David Anderson Beta  Beta  1955   
Ernest Anderson Beta  Beta  1940   
Gaylord Anderson Beta  Beta  1937   
John Anderson Eta  Eta  1952   
Lynda Anderson Theta  Theta   
Tara Anderson Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
James Anderson Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Honorary 
Fiona Anderson Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Jennifer Anderson Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Alumni 
Marcia Anderson, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Lisa Anderson-Shaw Lambda  Lambda  2011  Alumni 
Joanne Andiorio Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Richard Andre Psi  Psi  1999  Faculty 
Jocelyn Andrel Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Solonge Andreoni Theta  Theta  1995   
Elena Andresen Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Kiana Andrew Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Kristin Andrews Phi  Phi  2005   
Bonnie Andrews Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2008   
Alta Andrews Theta  Theta   
Aaron Andrews Theta  Theta   
Harry Andrews Theta  Theta   
Richard Andrews Theta  Theta   
Bree Andrews Lambda  Lambda  2001  Student 
Virginia Andrews Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Erik Andrews Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Katherine Andrinopoulos Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Charles Andrus Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Danrussell Angeles Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
Michelle Anghera Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Marcia Angle Theta  Theta   
Garima Angrawal Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Fred Angulo Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Lisa Angus Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Gabiewlla Anic Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Ifeanyi Anidi Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Gayatri Ankem Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Jean Anliker Rho  Rho  2000  Alumni 
Lucy Annang Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Arash Anoshiravani Iota  Iota  2000   
David Ansell Lambda  Lambda  1994  Alumni 
Kristopher Ansin Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Ariel Ansley Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Catherine Anson Pi  Pi  2001  Student 
Kevin Anstrom Theta  Theta   
Michael Antell Beta  Beta  1939   
Karen Antell Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Gretchen Antelman Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Gretchen Antelman Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Peter Anthamatten Pi  Pi  2001  Student 
Mary Anthony Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
James Anthony Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
Mark Anthony Mu  Mu  2002  Student 
Daphne Antillon Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Elena Antonelli Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Student 
Paul Antony Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Giovanni Antunez Eta  Eta  1998  Alumni 
Samuel Antwi Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Student 
Victoria Anwuri Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2002  Student 
Juliana Anyanwu Eta  Eta  2005   
Chukwuma Anyanwu Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2008  Student 
Debra Anzalone Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Yutaka Aoki Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Kenneth A. Apel Mu  Mu  2014  Faculty 
Lisa Aponte-Soto Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Alexandria Appah Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2009  Student 
Bernard Appiah Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Alumni 
Joanna Apple Theta  Theta   
Mary Applegate Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2003  Faculty 
Allen Applegate Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Alumni 
Allison Appleton Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Calvin Applewhite Beta  Beta  1932   
Joseph Applewhite Beta  Beta  1935   
Dorcey Applyrs Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Judith Apte Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Donna Aqel Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Mary Aquilino, MSN, PhD Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Faculty 
Maria Aquino Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Corinne Aragaki Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Fernando Aragon Delta  Delta  1943   
Gabriela Arandia Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Student 
Tiago Araujo Coelho de Souza Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Guillermo Arbona Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
James Arbuthnot Beta  Beta  1947   
Thomas Arbutiski Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Christine Arcari Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Aaron Archer Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Edward Archer Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Abbie Archibald Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Ralph Archibald Beta  Beta  1947   
Robert Arciulo Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Student 
Alberto Ardon Eta  Eta  2005   
Adriana Ardy Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Hannah Arem Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Vincent Arena Omicron  Omicron  1986  Student 
Kelly Arensen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Christina  Arestides Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Rashmi Argarwal Theta  Theta  1999   
Joshua Argo Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Brittany Argotsinger Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Miguel Arguedas Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Ramero Arguello Delta  Delta  1943   
Amanda Arguello Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2013  Student 
Linda Arias Iota  Iota  2001   
Ahmed Arif Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Aishwarya Arjunan Phi  Omicron  2013  Student 
Valerie Arkoosh, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Francisco Armada Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Kaku Armah Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Christine Armand Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Edward Armbruster Delta  Delta  1955   
Alfredo Armendariz Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Haroutune Armenian Alpha  Alpha  1985  Alumni 
Richard Armenta Sigma  Rho  2011  Student 
Richard Armenta Sigma  Sigma  2011  Student 
Mary Armes Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Daniel Armistead Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Kia Armstrong Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Student 
Andrew Armstrong Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Andrew Armstrong Theta  Theta  2012   
John Armstrong Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Donald Armstrong Gamma  Gamma  1932   
James Armstrong Eta  Eta  1952   
Laura Armstrong Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Student 
Donna Arnett Theta  Theta   
Lauren Arnold Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Helen Arnold Gamma  Gamma  1935   
Earl Arnold Beta  Beta  1948   
Rebecca Arnold Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Grace Arnold Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Daniel Arnold Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Donald Arnold Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Aaron Arnold Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
David Aronow Rho  Rho  1988  Student 
Whitney Arons Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Robert Aronson Theta  Theta   
Richard Aronson Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Sarika Arora Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Mila Aroskar Pi  Pi  1987  Faculty 
Earl Arp Theta  Theta   
Elva Arredondo Sigma  Sigma  2010  Faculty 
Amelia Arria Alpha  Alpha  1998  Faculty 
Henry Arrighi Theta  Theta   
Sharon Arscott-Mills Phi  Phi  2000  Student 
Andrew Arthur Alpha  Alpha     
Donna Arthur Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Tya Arthur Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Viola Artikova Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Jill Artzberger Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Ashnini Arunachalam Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Angela Arya Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2005   
Anastasia Arynchyna Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Elvira Arzaga-Molnar Kappa  Kappa  2001  Student 
Rathi Asaithambi Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Ibitola Asaolu Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Student 
Suzanne Asaro Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Marilyn Asay Theta  Theta   
Margaret Asby Theta  Theta   
Simon Ascher Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Jordan Ash Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Sarah Ashburn Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Sarah Ashby Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2013  Alumni 
Frances Ashe-Goins Mu  Mu  2012  Faculty 
Taka Ashikaga Iota  Iota  1994   
Michelle Ashley Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Andre Ashley, Jr. Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Sister Mary Madonna Ashton Pi  Pi  1986  Alumni 
Natoshia Askelson Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Shazia Aslam Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Sharique Aslam Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Lisa Aslan Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Nancy Asomaning Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Sawsan As-Sanie Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Robert Assenzo Beta  Beta  1955   
Ramadan Assi Phi  Phi  2007   
Shivika Asthana Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Christopher Aston Omicron  Omicron  1997  Faculty 
Uchechukwu Asuzu Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Jo Asvall Alpha  Alpha  1985  Alumni 
Quazi Ataher Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Julius Atashili Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Mary Atchison Beta  Beta  1938   
Christopher Atchison Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Faculty 
Kristin Atchison Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Heba Athar Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Adam Atherly Pi  Pi  2002  Alumni 
Walter Atkins Theta  Theta   
Paul Atkins Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2005   
Anne Atkinson Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Susan Atkinson Theta  Theta   
Cheryl Atkinson Eta  Eta  1999  Alumni 
William Atkinson Eta  Eta  1988  Faculty 
Delton Atkinson Theta  Theta   
Hani Atrash Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
Ashish Atreja Lambda  Lambda  2001  Student 
Mohamed Atta Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Sharon Attaway-Kurrle Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2003  Student 
Gregory Attenweiler Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2013  Student 
Steven Atwood Rho  Rho  2012  Student 
Trang Au Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2004  Student 
Annella Auer Theta  Theta   
Annella Auer Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Donald Augustine Beta  Beta  1938   
Marguerite Augustine Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Jennifer Augustine Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Erik Auguston Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Yin Yin Aung Eta  Eta  2001  Alumni 
San San Aung Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Moe-Moe Aung Phi  Phi  2006   
Suchunya Aungkulanon Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Student 
Jessica Aungst Phi  Phi  2005   
Kendrea Austin Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Erin Austin Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Forrest Austin Delta  Delta  1939   
William Austin Theta  Theta   
Michael Austin Omicron  Omicron  1989  Alumni 
Katherine Austin Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2013  Student 
Rita Avakian Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Abigail Averbach Rho  Rho  1999  Alumni 
Catherine Avery Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Frances Avery Delta  Delta  1953   
Elizabeth Avery Gamma  Gamma  1940   
Matthew Avery Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Christy Avery Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Katrina Avila Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Uma Avva Theta  Theta   
Gordon Awandare Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Solomon Axelrod Delta  Delta  1951   
Linnea Axman Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Laurie Ayala Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Guadalupe Ayala Theta  Theta  2004  Faculty 
Aurimar Ayala Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Susan Ayanian Alpha  Alpha     
William Aycock Beta  Beta  1943   
Myo-Sabai Aye Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Student 
Howard Ayer Beta  Beta  1955   
John Ayers Beta  Beta  1949   
Susan Ayers Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Elizabeth Ayers Theta  Theta   
Amanda Ayers Mu  Mu  2010  Student 
R. Bruce Aylward Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Maria Ayoob Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Megan Ayres Phi  Phi  2006   
Gilbert Ayres Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Paula Ayres Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Suniah Ayub Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Student 
Velpandi Ayyavoo Omicron  Omicron  2008  Faculty 
Taj Azarian Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Taj Azarian Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Stanley Azen Iota  Iota  1994   
Jose Azevedo Beta  Beta  1945   
Azliyati Azizan Tau  Tau  2008  Faculty 
Rita Azizi-Egrari Iota  Iota  2001   
Jose Azmitia Theta  Theta  1954   
Miriam Azuoru Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Student 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics