Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 18151
1316 starting with C.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Heather Cummings Alpha  Alpha     
Brian Caffo Alpha  Alpha  2014  Faculty 
Cathryn Christensen Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Lia Clattenburg, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Farley Cleghorn Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Kwun Chuen Chan Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Dawn Carlson Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Peter Crompton Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Lisa Cairns Alpha  Alpha     
Marla Clayman Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Bob Carter Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Raman Chahal Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
James Cheek Alpha  Alpha     
Lien Chow Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Anna Christensen Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Grace Chan Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Samuel Clark, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Katie Cueva Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
Gloria Cochran Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Rachel Chong Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Rodney Coldren Alpha  Alpha     
Crystale Cooper Alpha  Alpha     
Elizabeth Cristofalo Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Christopher Coulter Alpha  Alpha     
June Culley Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Alisha Creel Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Campbell Alpha  Alpha  2014  Associate 
Chenelle Chin Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Denise Cinquegrana, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Tung-liang Chiang Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Shua Chai Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Crystale Cooper Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Maria Corrada Alpha  Alpha  2003  Alumni 
Benjamin Caballero Alpha  Alpha     
Anne Claiborne Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Elizabeth Carson Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
David Celentano Alpha  Alpha  1985  Alumni 
Pinka Chatterji Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Karim Calis Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Colin Chinn Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Ka Cheung Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Kerri Cavanaugh Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Kenneth Clark Alpha  Alpha     
Kathryn Conn Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
James Cobey Alpha  Alpha  1998  Alumni 
Yu-Ching Cheng Alpha  Alpha  2008   
David Cohen Alpha  Alpha     
Paul Converse Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Amy Chapin Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Adolo Correa-Villasenor Alpha  Alpha     
Catherine Cubbin Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Claudia Corwin Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Deirdre Caffrey Alpha  Alpha  2014  Associate 
Bingzhu Chia Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Nahyun Cho, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Christian Coles Alpha  Alpha  2011  Faculty 
Georgina Calderon Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Walter Cheng Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Rodney Coldren Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Rashid Chotani Alpha  Alpha  2003  Faculty 
Aruna Chandran Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Mary Ann Carnell Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Sean Cavanaugh Alpha  Alpha     
Gary Chase Alpha  Alpha  1986  Faculty 
Marie Curry Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
James Childs Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Luke Chen Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Jon Casbon Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Jeanne Clark Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Laura Cobb Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
Frederick Cobey Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Yong Chen Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Arthur Cohen Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Nathan Congdon Alpha  Alpha     
Kathleen Cardona Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Rosamaria Corona Alpha  Alpha  1998  Alumni 
Rosa Crum Alpha  Alpha     
Emily Ciccone Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Shunfu Chen Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Dwight Chenette, MBA, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Alison Cuccia Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Alyssa Crawford Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Andre Cheng Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Jror-Serk Cheng Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Karen Corsi Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Thomas Cappola Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Lisa Carlson Alpha  Alpha     
Calista Causey Alpha  Alpha  1925  Alumni 
Ellen Chartock Alpha  Alpha     
Elizabeth Chmielewski Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Howard Chilcoat Alpha  Alpha  1997  Alumni 
Tracy Chang Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Christina Cardemil Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Mary Cismowski Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Megan Clayton Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
Jacqueline Coberly Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Raquel Charles Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Bernice Cohen Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
George Comstock Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Andrea Carcelen Upsilon  Alpha  2010  Student 
Donald Cornely Alpha  Alpha  1979  Alumni 
Molly Coye Alpha  Alpha     
Ritam Chowdhury Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Mary Currier Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Eva Chang Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Jane Chong An, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Andria Crawford Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Yu-wen Chang Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
David Chang Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Laura Castleman Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Colleen Cooper Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Chueh Chang Alpha  Alpha  2013  Alumni 
Giovanni Canaperia Alpha  Alpha  1934  Alumni 
Margaret Caughy Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Charlat Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Megan Chen Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Maria Consunji Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Jror-Serk Cheng Alpha  Alpha     
Aditya Chandrasekhar Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
David Chung Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Janet Choi Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
J. Jarrett Clinton Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Erica Chapin Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Victoria Cohan Alpha  Alpha     
Lisa Cooper Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Ted Colton Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Morton Corn Beta  Alpha  1956  Faculty 
June Cheng Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Barbara Curbow Alpha  Alpha  1998  Faculty 
Chris Calitz Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Rachel Currie Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Anne Cavett Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Lisa Carlson Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Jean-Paul Chretien Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Oona Campbell Alpha  Alpha     
Laura Castleman Alpha  Alpha     
Thomas Chapa Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Mary Charles Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Leslie Carranza Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Shao-Chiung Cheng Alpha  Alpha  1929  Alumni 
Karen Charron Alpha  Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Parul Christian Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Jerome Chelliah Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
MaryLou Clements-Mann Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Christopher Conners Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Joseph Cofrancesco, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Lisa Cooper Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Robert Collins Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Josef Coresh Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Herald Cox Alpha  Alpha  1931  Alumni 
William Cunningham Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Valeria Culotta Alpha  Alpha  2014  Faculty 
Alison Connor Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Diana Carvajal Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Xavier Coll, MD, MPH, MBA Alpha  Alpha  2007  Alumni 
Allen Ray Chen Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Lorraine Cameron Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Donna Curtis Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Chung-Hae Casler Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Po-Ya Chang Alpha  Alpha     
Wei-Jao Chen Alpha  Alpha     
Chien-Jen Chen Alpha  Alpha  2010  Alumni 
William Christensen Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Natalie Chan Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
Juliana Cuervo Rojas Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Robert Conely Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Jonathan Clemens Alpha  Alpha     
Arturo Casadevall Alpha  Alpha  2015  Faculty 
Hui-Ming Chung Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Susan Coffin Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Carmen Coombs Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Joan Colfer Alpha  Alpha     
Ann Copeland Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Ronald Cas Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Linda Cowan Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Ching-Yu Cheng Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Jacqueline Cunkelman Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Pierre Coulombe Alpha  Alpha  2014  Faculty 
Danielle Clark Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Cameron Culver, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Marco Carone Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Joanne Chan Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Ding-Cheng Chan Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Heather Cummings Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Marie Cakrtova Alpha  Alpha  1939  Alumni 
Katherine Close Alpha  Alpha  2004   
William Cartinhour, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Christina Chang Alpha  Alpha     
Li-Shiun Chen Alpha  Alpha     
Dominic Chow Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Margaret Cantara Alpha  Alpha  2015  Student 
Katherine Clark Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Caren Chancey Alpha  Alpha  2006   
John Clemens Alpha  Alpha  1997  Faculty 
Andreea Creanga Alpha  Alpha  2015  Alumni 
Thornton Cody Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Jeffrey Collins Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Clara Coleman Alpha  Alpha     
Kristen Cope Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Sarah Cusick Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Frances Coventry Alpha  Alpha  1924  Alumni 
Dolly Chang Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Emily Carroll Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Cindy Chen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Edward Chu Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Mukachillma Chikuba Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Heather Cronin-O'Donnell Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Mary Campbell Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Adrienne Cyrulik Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
Rebecca Catoe Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Esther Chang Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Rachel Clifford Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Serena Chao Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Caitlin Crowley Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
Kristen Conner Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Anastasia Carruth Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Jill Costello Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Iracema de Moura Castro Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Elizabeth Chesler Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
Liam Casserly Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Elizabeth Crosby Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Carrie Cafaro Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2008  Alumni 
Sharon Coleman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Rachel Christensen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Michael Cooper Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Barbara Charton Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Leigha Cuniberti Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001  Student 
Ellen Coughlin-Quinn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Tamara Cline Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Elizabeth Collins Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Maeve Conlin Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Lisa Cohen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999   
Kerri Clough-Gorr Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Diveena Cooppan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Gary Cohen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Robert Coulter Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Hassan Chami Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Kerri Clough Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Fiona Clement Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Wendy Cameron Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2007  Alumni 
Gina Chicotel Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2015  Student 
G. Andy Chang Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2008  Faculty 
Kendra Copanas Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2014  Honorary 
Laura Caisley Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
Kira Carter Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Student 
MOrgan Clennin Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Shannon Cassady Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2014  Student 
Tegan Catlin Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Faculty 
Katherine Castree Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Melissa Chapnick Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2015  Student 
Mario Castro Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Alumni 
Shobhina Chheda Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Student 
Charlene Caburnay Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Student 
James Cooper Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Chris Colman Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Faculty 
Yin Chen Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Student 
Victor Cheng Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
John Crawford Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2000  Alumni 
Kathy Cowen Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Alumni 
Deena Chisolm Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Beth Canfield Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2000  Alumni 
Wendy Campbell Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Ann Chuang Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Urmila Chandran Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Joanna Chua Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
April Cardone Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Urmila Chandran Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Menghui Chen Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2015  Student 
Mark Cornfield Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Daniel Calder Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Debra Chew Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2014  Student 
Kim Clarkin Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2015  Student 
Lashawn Curtis Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Student 
Terri Cimaroli Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Clarissa Cooblall Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Pasquale Cantarella Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2014  Student 
Barbara Candalla Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Lisa Capano-Werhle Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Stuart Cook Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Honorary 
Connie Chuang Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Haiyan Chen Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Student 
Katrina Chamberlain Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Student 
Timothy Cooke Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2003  Student 
Derek Cyr Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Student 
Kathleen Clancy Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
Joseph Chiarenzelli Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2015  Student 
Elizabeth Conklin Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Alumni 
Jan Conn Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Faculty 
Allison Cavazos Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Kathleen Case Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Amy Carvalho Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Joanne Chow Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Kelly Cordeira Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Patricia Caver Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Felicia Carey Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Jessica Chang Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Andrew Chang Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Ying Cap Alpha  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Arlene Correa Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Timothy Clinton Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Tiffany Champagne Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Charles Chima Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Natalie Cobb Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Karen Chronister Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2008   
Kelly Colclasure Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Jessica Calderon Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2005   
Daniel Clark Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Charles Chima Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2014  Student 
Henry Carretta Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
C. Combs Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Faculty 
Elizabeth Caretta Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2008  Student 
Cristi Carlton Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Alumni 
Tina Cunningham Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2014  Faculty 
Eric Chow Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Student 
Ian Chen Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2005   
Ana Colon Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Alumni 
Joyce Kay Cherry Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Faculty 
Candace Clay Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2004  Alumni 
Jarvis Carter, Jr. Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2009  Student 
Victoria Clay Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Darrlyn Cornelius Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2001  Alumni 
Kathryn Coe Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Faculty 
Shannon Conley Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Student 
Chara Chamie Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Gregory Carlow Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2014  Student 
Zhao Chen Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Faculty 
Giovanna Cruz Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
Mary Clouser Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Alumni 
Dominic Clichee Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Elizabeth Costello Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
Jordana Choucair Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Student 
Sean Clendaniel Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Alumni 
Juliet Charron Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Xiao Cheng Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Student 
Adriana Cimetta Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Katherine Careaga Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Alumni 
Martin Celaya Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Student 
Charlene Clements Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Karen Cheman Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2005  Student 
Martin Cisneros Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Student 
Carlos Campbell Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Honorary 
Richard Carmona Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Rebecca Corran Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Ardith Clayton-Wright Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Pedro Castellon Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2008   
Humberto Caiaffa Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Amanda Coltes Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2008   
Marcia Comstock Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Esther Chernak Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Ross Clay Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Faculty 
Erwin Cabacungan Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Gary Clonts Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Rachel Cahoon Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Susan Curry Lambda  Alpha Phi  2008  Faculty 
Dominic Cirillo Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Yiyi Chen Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Kathryn Chaloner Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Faculty 
Matthew Chrisman Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Gang Cheng Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
John Colloton Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Shelly Campo Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Faculty 
Knute Carter Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Mary Charlton Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Rachel Cain Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Garen Carpenter Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Lindsay Croft Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Julie Coughlin Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Margaret Chorazy Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
James Cerhan, MD, PhD Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Alumni 
Gregory Couser Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Stephen Corbeil Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Alumni 
Ryan Carnahan Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2004   
William Cyrs Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Chrischilles, MS, PhD Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Faculty 
Brian Chiu Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Page Crew Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Mary Rose Corrigan Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Honorary 
William Clarke Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Alumni 
Hsiu-Yin Chiang Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Thomas Cook Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Alumni 
Clayton Chapman Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Student 
Katie Callahan Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2015  Student 
Willette Crawford Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2004  Student 
Lauren Cole Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2015  Alumni 
Erin Cunningham Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2010  Student 
Anne Chomat Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2009   
Kimberly Christophe Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2013  Student 
Laura Abigail Carroll Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2013  Student 
Allison Christie Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2004  Student 
Megan Cuoco Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2010  Student 
Jeffrey Coots Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2014  Student 
Jennifer Chow Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2009   
Helen Corless Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Trisha Chakrabarti Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2014  Student 
Kathryn Cardarelli Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Benjamin Cruz Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2010  Student 
Roberto Cardarelli Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Alberto Coustasse-Henke Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Student 
Claudia Coggin Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2007  Faculty 
Denorah Calles Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Student 
Jasmine Cluck Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Student 
Prateek Chaudhary Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2006   
Anne Crowther Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2010  Student 
Linda Clark Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Ayanna Castro Clark Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Alumni 
Martha Conkling Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Morgan Corpening Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2015  Student 
Lexie Chapman Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Alumni 
Graciela Castillo Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Juan Campos Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Alumni 
Genny Carrillo Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2015  Faculty 
Mark Clardy Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Michael Collins Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2004   
Megan Caldwell Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2015  Student 
Venessa Cantu Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Paul Crews Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Alumni 
Sarah Carson Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Alumni 
Jessica Cargill Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2015  Alumni 
Suman Challa Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Alumni 
Crystal Crowell Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Mu-chieh Chen Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Student 
Kathryn Colenda Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Muchieh Coufal Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Alumni 
Shannon Creekmur Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Student 
Frank Cantu Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2004  Honorary 
Sharon Cooper Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Faculty 
Anjulie Chaubal Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Keila Castillo Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Adam Chabira Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2004  Student 
Stephanie Croasdell Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Mark Coakwell Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2000   
Juisheng Chang Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2014  Student 
Barbara Crouch Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Alumni 
Bryan Cheyne Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2014  Student 
Jiwon Chang Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2015  Student 
Martin Caravati Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Alumni 
Daniel Crouch Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Melissa Christensen Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Student 
Kyley Cox Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Benjamin Crookston Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Chad Cox Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Student 
Michaela Carey Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Sarah Croskell Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Alumni 
Judy Carle Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
John Contreras Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Alumni 
Tiffany Callahan Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Student 
Tanner Caverly Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Margaret Cook-Shimanek Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Danya Carroll Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Alumni 
R. Comstock Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Faculty 
Lori Crane Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Faculty 
Bruce Calonge Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Honorary 
Nichole Carlson Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Faculty 
Grant Chambers Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Student 
Anna Cordova Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Student 
Vicka Chaplin Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2015  Student 
Bruce Cooper Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Alberto Caban, Jr. Alpha Xi  Alpha Xi  2005  Alumni 
Carol Craig Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2001  Honorary 
Liang Cha Beta  Beta  1945   
Leslie Corsa Beta  Beta  1952   
Joseph Crockett Beta  Beta  1941   
John Cunningham Beta  Beta  1937   
James Cameron Beta  Beta  1932   
James Cassanos Beta  Beta  1949   
Laurence Charles Beta  Beta  1945   
John Clarke Beta  Beta  1939   
Hastings Carson Beta  Beta  1952   
Mary Champlin Beta  Beta  1945   
Elaine Cramer Beta  Beta  1946   
Robert Culver Beta  Beta  1951   
Victoria Cass Beta  Beta  1950   
Frixos Charalampous Beta  Beta  1948   
Joseph Clark Beta  Beta  1947   
Walter Connell Beta  Beta  1924   
James Caldwell Beta  Beta  1938   
Dorothy Chamberlin Beta  Beta  1950   
Virgil Cornell Beta  Beta  1939   
Irving Crain Beta  Beta  1942   
Robert Chang Beta  Beta  1951   
Herbert Clare Beta  Beta  1939   
John Conlin Beta  Beta  1947   
Henry Chadwick Beta  Beta  1938   
Hale Cook Beta  Beta  1955   
Russell Culp Beta  Beta  1951   
Shih Chang Beta  Beta  1941   
James Church Beta  Beta  1947   
L. Conley Beta  Beta  1946   
William Conrad Beta  Beta  1941   
Francis Crompton Beta  Beta  1954   
Tumkur Chandrasekharaiya Beta  Beta  1928   
Rae Chittick Beta  Beta  1952   
Thomas Collins Beta  Beta  1955   
Shang Chiang Beta  Beta  1925   
James Coleman Beta  Beta  1939   
John Craig Beta  Beta  1953   
Henry Carr Beta  Beta  1932   
Chelvaraya Chetty Beta  Beta  1948   
Joseph Claro Beta  Beta  1955   
Oscar Chacon Beta  Beta  1950   
Francis Coughlan Beta  Beta  1954   
Joseph Cannon Beta  Beta  1954   
John Cauley Beta  Beta  1953   
Otis Chason Beta  Beta  1930   
Walter Clarke Beta  Beta  1944   
Richard Christiana Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2013  Alumni 
Robert Coffman Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Student 
Alexandria Chambers Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Student 
Christopher Comerford Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2015  Alumni 
MaryBeth Culp Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2014  Student 
Nina Cleveland Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Andrew Caudill Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2014  Student 
Anping Chang Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Phaedra Corso Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Faculty 
Keriann Conway Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Alumni 
Herschel Cleveland Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2007  Honorary 
Karolina Cichon Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2013  Student 
Stewart Clark Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2015  Student 
S. Diane Colley Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2007  Alumni 
Joshua Callaway Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2012  Student 
Katherine Christoffel Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2007  Alumni 
Heidi Clary Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2007  Student 
Rowland Chang Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2008  Faculty 
Kenzie Cameron Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2008  Student 
Leah Casanave Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Student 
Richard Crosby Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Jan Chamness Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Julie Costich Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Faculty 
Julia Costich Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Glyn Caldwell, MD, MS Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Honorary 
Baretta Casey, MD, MPH Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Alumni 
Lorie Chesnut Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2006   
Richard Clayton, PhD Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Faculty 
Jessica Cobb Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Laverne Carter Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Honorary 
Julie Costich Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2010  Faculty 
Richard Charnigo Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Faculty 
Timothy Crawford Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Forrest Calico Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
David Clark Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Karl Charles-Pierre Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Alumni 
Monique Cunin Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Fay Callejo Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Monique Cunin Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Neal Cohen Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Honorary 
Sharon Chu Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Alumni 
Frances Chavez Onagan Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2015  Alumni 
Neal Cohen Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Honorary 
Keith Chu Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Alumni 
Jean Charchaflieh Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2009  Alumni 
Pui Chan Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2015  Student 
Valerie Chan Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Student 
Caleb Chan Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2015  Student 
Lauren Cockerham-Colas Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Alumni 
Deborah Cameron Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2007  Student 
Katherine Culver Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2015  Student 
Shannon Cosgrove Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2008  Student 
Megan Elizabeth Caroll Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2016  Student 
Nadia Chung Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Michael Cousineau Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Faculty 
Phong Chung Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2014  Student 
Colleen Caldwell Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Tara Christine Chu Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2016  Student 
Jessica Caum Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Student 
Kathleen Christophe Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2015  Student 
Ethel Campbell Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Kathleen Christophe Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2015  Student 
Alice Chen Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Kevin Chatham-Stevens Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2013  Student 
Amy Jennifer Cooperstein Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2012  Student 
Chancey Christenson Eta  Beta Omicron  2012  Student 
Caitlin Carter Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Elizabeth Cook Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Allyson Cochran Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Student 
Richard Clover Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Honorary 
Ruth Carrico Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2009  Faculty 
Avonne Connor Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Student 
Chelsea Canan Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Student 
Caroline Chan Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Alumni 
Tiffany Cross Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Alumni 
Chau-Kuang Chen Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Faculty 
Catrina Chambers Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Otis Cosby Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2010  Alumni 
Matthew Cartter Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
Anita Chandrasekaran Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2015  Student 
Brad Cannell Beta Pi  Beta Rho  2009  Student 
Roberto Cruz Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2013  Alumni 
Matthew Cook Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2012  Alumni 
Robey Champine Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Student 
Nicole Cano Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Student 
Ryan Cook Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Hector Colon Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Alumni 
John Clark, III Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Alumni 
Amy Cunningham Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Student 
Jennifer Culhane Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Alumni 
Richard Cohen Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Honorary 
Andrea Crivelli Kovach Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2008   
Helena Chapman Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Slande Celeste Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Victoria Chau Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Staci Cannon Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2015  Student 
Alyssa Cohen Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Student 
Tara Creel Anderson Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Stephen Cassle Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Student 
Linda Cottler Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Faculty 
Amy Cantrell Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Faculty 
Sherrilene Classen Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Robert Cook Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Rachel Chase Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Dionna Childs Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2012  Student 
Karthik Cherukupally Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2010  Student 
Allison Casola Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2015  Student 
Dan Croft Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Lisa Cauldwell Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Alumni 
Camille Cook Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2015  Student 
Jessica Craig Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Student 
Virginia Caine Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Honorary 
Erika Chapman Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Angela Cierzniewski Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2015  Alumni 
Sandy Cummings Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Honorary 
Bobby Courtney Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Student 
Amber Comer Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2015  Alumni 
Florence Callahan Delta  Delta  1935   
W. Charter Delta  Delta  1944   
Margaret Cook Delta  Delta  1952   
Jose Cuyegkeng Delta  Delta  1951   
Hugo Cabrera Delta  Delta  1951   
Remedios Cenizal Delta  Delta  1948   
Mary Connolly Delta  Delta  1944   
Clara Cummings Delta  Delta  1941   
James Carroll Delta  Delta  1953   
Helen Conger Delta  Delta  1933   
Henry Cowgill Delta  Delta  1954   
Marian Carr Delta  Delta  1933   
George Comstock Delta  Delta  1951   
Edith Coy Delta  Delta  1950   
Harve Carlson Delta  Delta  1941   
Lowell Coggeshall Delta  Delta  1942   
Paul Cornely Delta  Delta  1934   
Marjorie Cantoni Delta  Delta  1951   
Charles Church Delta  Delta  1939   
Nathaniel Cooper Delta  Delta  1948   
Antonio Campos-Salas Delta  Delta  1946   
William Chin Delta  Delta  1955   
Gale Coons Delta  Delta  1954   
John Cameron Delta  Delta  1946   
Sonia Cheifetz Delta  Delta  1939   
Warren Cook Delta  Delta  1954   
Lee Cortez Delta Alpha  Delta Alpha  2016  Student 
Walter Czekaj Delta Alpha  Delta Alpha  2015  Student 
Lydia Cavieux Delta Alpha  Delta Alpha  2016  Faculty 
Tiffany E. Channer Delta Alpha  Delta Alpha  2016  Alumni 
Charles Culotta Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
George Cook Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
Chang-Keng Chu Epsilon  Epsilon  1932   
Kristyn Caetano Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Michael Connor Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Charles Caraway Eta  Eta  1953  Student 
David Camenisch Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Dorothy Champagne Conway Eta  Eta  1969  Student 
Alyce Caulfield Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Sean Cleary Eta  Eta  1990   
Joel Conkle Eta  Eta  2007   
Kristen Cotter Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Carmen Crow Eta  Eta  2005   
Kathleen Chalkley Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Robyn Correll Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Walter Connor Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Mandy Chapman Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Keith Carlson Eta  Eta  2007   
Rebecca Clark Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Barnette Cline Eta  Eta  1996   
Jennifer Christian Eta  Eta  2005   
Angela Cemo Eta  Eta  1998  Alumni 
Aimee Centivany Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Kimberly Ceci Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Vivien Chen Eta  Eta  1996   
Deborah Citron Eta  Eta  1989   
Dean Chiarelli Eta  Eta  2005   
Kimberly Catlett Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Claudia Campbell Eta  Eta  2003  Faculty 
Joseph Contiguglia Eta  Eta  2006  Faculty 
Dorothy Clemmer Eta  Eta  1995   
Stephanie Casey Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Stuart Capper Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Johanna Congleton Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Paul Claffin Eta  Eta  1995   
Ashley Chin Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Fred Cardwell Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Lina Chichakli Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Justin Colvard Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Werner Cryns Eta  Eta  1954   
Thomas Carton Eta  Eta  2014  Student 
Aaron Chen Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Hillary Campbell Eta  Eta  1996  Student 
Walter Connor Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Constance Chen Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Lara Carney Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Donald Conwell Eta  Eta  1955   
Jack Cox Eta  Eta  2001  Alumni 
Katherine Campbell Eta  Eta  2000  Student 
Jennifer Chase Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Christina Carlson Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Kimberly Chang Gamma  Gamma  2000  Student 
Judith Clark Gamma  Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Lehua Choy Gamma  Gamma  2015  Student 
Homer Calver Gamma  Gamma  1926   
Clifford Chang Gamma  Gamma  2010  Alumni 
Jin-Ling Chen Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Manju Chatani Gamma  Gamma  1996  Alumni 
Robert Cooney Gamma  Gamma  2011  Faculty 
Wendell Currier Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Ivan Chik Gamma  Gamma  2013  Student 
Suddha Chandrasekera Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Elise Cantil Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Karen Chesbrough Gamma  Gamma  1999  Student 
Kevin Cassel Gamma  Gamma  2011  Student 
George Cummings Gamma  Gamma  1927   
C.S. Chung Gamma  Gamma  1991  Faculty 
Michael Covone Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Pauline Christie Gamma  Gamma  1939   
Rae Chang Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Sheila Crabtree Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
E. Chase Gamma  Gamma  1929   
Fong-Ching Chang Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Treena Chomik Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
Ansoumane Camara Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Bernard Canter Gamma  Gamma  1929   
John Casken Gamma  Gamma  1989  Alumni 
Kris Coontz Gamma  Gamma  2009  Student 
John Calvert Gamma  Gamma  1931   
Kim Caudill Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Katherine Cauley Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2014  Honorary 
Betty Cheney Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2014  Alumni 
Christopher Cook Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Verla Cheek Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Zaira Chaudhry Gamma Chi  Gamma Chi  2014  Student 
Leah Coplon Gamma Chi  Gamma Chi  2014  Student 
Jane Cotner Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2012  Alumni 
Clemence Chako Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Alumni 
Virginia Chadwick Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2016  Alumni 
Jennifer Cacchio Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2015  Student 
Linda Cooperstock Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2015  Honorary 
Munashe Chigerwe Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Alumni 
Linda Chamberlain Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Student 
Cheryl Case Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Alumni 
Giselle Cumming Gamma Kappa  Gamma Kappa  2013  Student 
Xueya Cai Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Somu Chatterjee Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Alumni 
Sarah Cercone Gamma Lambda  Gamma Mu  2013  Alumni 
Elizabeth Crawford Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2015  Alumni 
Ekta Choudhary Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Alumni 
Susan Cheng Gamma Omega  Gamma Omega  2015  Faculty 
Rebecca Carlstrom Gamma Omega  Gamma Omega  2015  Student 
Erica M. Colbert Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Whitney L. Clausen Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Junemy Castro Pantig Gamma Psi  Gamma Psi  2015  Student 
Kathryn Clitheroe Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Student 
Ravikamur Chockalingam Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Alumni 
Linda Castagnola Gamma Tau  Gamma Tau  2014  Student 
Stephanie Campbell Gamma Tau  Gamma Tau  2014  Student 
Kimberly Curtis Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2014  Alumni 
Zachary Copeland Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2016  Student 
Anna Cofie Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2016  Student 
Kelley Chester Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Alumni 
Cherell Cottrell-Daniels Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2014  Student 
Joanne Chopak-Foss Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2015  Faculty 
Rachel Culbreath Gamma Upsilon  Gamma Upsilon  2015  Student 
Stephanie Carey Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Student 
Olivia Carter-Pokras Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Faculty 
Bryan Clift Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Student 
Meghan Cohen Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Student 
Jane Clark Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2015  Honorary 
Rebecca Cook Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Burton Cowgill, Jr. Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Dara Coan Iota  Iota  1999   
Tiffany Chiu Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Melvin Chiu Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Deepalika Chakravarty Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Jocelyn Chen Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Anthony Chang Iota  Iota  2008   
Stephen Chee Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Formosa Chen Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Craig Conlon Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Brian Chen Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Danielle Carreon Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Anne Cruz Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Hsaio-Wan Chai Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Tamara Capretta Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Anne Coleman Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Carri Casteel Iota  Iota  2001   
Janet Cheng Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Lawrence Chu Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Clint Cavanaugh Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Kathleen Comyns Iota  Iota  2000   
Meredith Cagle Iota  Iota  2001   
Yvette Chen Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Amy Carroll-Scott Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Guadalupe Chapa Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Kate Crespi Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Hannah Coleman Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Susan Cochran Iota  Iota  1998  Faculty 
Joshua Chodosh Iota  Iota  2000   
Carlos Cossio Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Sadie Costello Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Feon Cheng Iota  Iota  2012  Alumni 
Yan Cui Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Serena Clayton Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Astou Coly Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Dianne Cheung Iota  Iota  2000   
Emily Chung Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Janet Cummings Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Angela Camilleri Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Kristin Chikering Iota  Iota  1995  Student 
Sara Chacko Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Caroline Costello King Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Karamjit Chela Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Silviu Ciobanu Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Pablo Cicero-Fernandez Iota  Iota  1996  Alumni 
Lauren Cherman Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Cameron Culver Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Kelley Carameli Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Shonali Choudhury Iota  Iota  2010  Alumni 
Claudia Coplein Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Michelle Checketts Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Ralph Clark Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Benjamin Castillo Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Annie Coriolan Kappa  Kappa  2014  Student 
Joyce Choe Kappa  Kappa  2009   
Kaya Chong Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Vanessa Castine Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Rupinter Cheema Kappa  Kappa  2008  Student 
Laura Contreras Campos Kappa  Kappa  2014  Student 
Tamalisa Carlson Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Christy Curwick Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
Bonnie Chi-lum Kappa  Kappa  2000  Faculty 
Jean Cole Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Alice Crandall Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
Thomas Chen Kappa  Kappa    Student 
Heather Cockerill Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
G. Stewart Campbell Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Mayra Cuevas Kappa  Kappa  2015  Student 
Nina Choi Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
Laura Chandler Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Angela Carlson Kappa  Kappa  1996   
Michelle Choi Kappa  Kappa  2015  Student 
Catherine Counard Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Ralph Cordell Lambda  Lambda  1989  Alumni 
Bonnie Chakravorty Lambda  Lambda  1992  Student 
Richard Campbell Lambda  Lambda  2010  Faculty 
Andrew Cooper Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Kendon Conrad Lambda  Lambda  1989  Alumni 
Whitney Clegg Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Virginia Cohen Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Julie Chor Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Izumi Chihara Lambda  Lambda  2008  Student 
Kevin Croke Lambda  Lambda  1988  Faculty 
Julie Chodacki Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Sheri Cohen Lambda  Lambda  1997  Alumni 
Melissa Clark Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Tom Christoffel Lambda  Lambda  1982  Faculty 
Judith Cooksey Lambda  Lambda  1993  Alumni 
Murray Cohen Lambda  Lambda  1982  Student 
Janet Collins Lambda  Lambda  1994  Student 
Mary Carter Lambda  Lambda  1981  Alumni 
Edwin Chen Lambda  Lambda  1994  Faculty 
Colleen Conway-Freeman Lambda  Lambda  1981  Student 
Barbara Clark Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Noel Chavez Lambda  Lambda  1994  Faculty 
Jason Clark Lambda  Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Amy Cornbleet Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Karen Conrad Lambda  Lambda  1999  Alumni 
Mary Chammas Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Lorraine Conroy Lambda  Lambda  1998  Faculty 
Elizabeth Cohen Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Christopher Cochran Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Marion Clark Mu  Mu  1987   
James Ciesla Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
James Carson Mu  Mu  2015  Faculty 
Gayle Clark Mu  Mu  1985  Alumni 
Jennifer Crowe Mu  Mu  2012  Student 
Ann Coker Mu  Mu  1991   
Alexandra Connelly Mu  Mu  1998  Student 
Anna Lang Cass Mu  Mu  2014  Alumni 
William Michael Callaghan Mu  Mu  2014  Alumni 
Luis Castellanos Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Shannon Cantwell Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
G. Thomas Chandler Mu  Mu  1995  Faculty 
Karen Clayton Mu  Mu  1993  Student 
Allison Conklin Mu  Mu  2006   
Woodrow Coker III Mu  Mu  2003  Alumni 
Gale Coston Mu  Mu  1992  Faculty 
Valeria Carlson Mu  Mu  2007  Student 
John Carter Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Christopher Cox Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Regina Cook Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Lisa Cathcart Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Andrea Cooper Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Jill Captain Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Kelly Cappio Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Jane Chang Omega  Omega  2013  Alumni 
Talishiea Croxton Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Jill Ceitlin Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Leighann Cornacchio Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Eric Christensen Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Amanda Castel Omega  Omega  2008  Faculty 
Pierre Cartier Omega  Omega  2014  Student 
Kristen Camuso Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Renee Carter Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Rachelle Chiang Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Judith Cope Omega  Omega  1996  Alumni 
Emily Curran Omega  Omega  2014  Student 
Sara Chaney Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Letitia Carlson Omega  Omega  1996  Alumni 
Marjory Charlot Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Harold Clark Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Sarah Coseo Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Nitasha Chaudhary Omega  Omega  2011  Alumni 
Hira Chowdhary Omega  Omega  2015  Student 
April Castro Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
James Cawley Omega  Omega  1995  Faculty 
Kerry Campbell Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Jonathan Cogen Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Jordan Csendes Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Sean Cleary Eta  Omega  1990  Student 
Phyllis Cross Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Heather Chotvacs Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Karen Clune Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Beatrice Chen Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Richard Caplan Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Wen-Ta Chiu Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Valire Copeland Omicron  Omicron  1997  Alumni 
Sidney Cutler Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Jade Coley Omicron  Omicron  2014  Student 
Fiona Callaghan Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Chunrong Cheng Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Arlene Caggiula Omicron  Omicron  1987  Faculty 
Sui Mei Chiu Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Beth Coonrod Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
John Cutler Omicron  Omicron  1984   
Catherine Carlson Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Peijun Chen Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Mary Conner Omicron  Omicron  1988  Faculty 
Cathy Cunningham Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Huo Szu (Peter) Chiang Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Thomas Charles Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Gerald Colvin Omicron  Omicron  1995  Alumni 
Karen Cruickshanks Omicron  Omicron  1987  Student 
Leah Cambal Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Michael Cantwell Omicron  Omicron  2003  Student 
Theresa Chalich Omicron  Omicron  1993  Alumni 
Joseph Collins Omicron  Omicron  1999  Alumni 
Tara Cox-Matise Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Elizabeth Cole Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Charles Christen Omicron  Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Sara Chadwick Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Aravinda Chakravarti Omicron  Omicron  1992  Faculty 
Ronald Colaguori Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Eric Cottington Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Vincenta Chiu Omicron  Omicron  2015  Student 
Meagan Carnahan Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Hui Cen Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
John Clem Omicron  Omicron  1985  Alumni 
Joseph Costantino Omicron  Omicron  1987  Alumni 
John Catullo Omicron  Omicron  2000  Alumni 
Jennifer Cooper Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Susan Coyle Omicron  Omicron  2008  Alumni 
Jane Cauley Omicron  Omicron  1990  Faculty 
Margaret Christopher Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Richard Cosentino Omicron  Omicron  1989  Alumni 
Kelly Collins Omicron  Omicron  2000  Student 
Vera Cherepakho Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Sonequea Copeland Phi  Phi  2015  Student 
Ronda Sinkowitz Cochran Phi  Phi  1998   
Allison Corsi Phi  Phi  2005   
Pari Chowdhary Phi  Phi  2015  Student 
Keely Cheslack-Postava Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Kati Cooper Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Ilana Cliffer Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Hongjie Chen Phi  Phi  2015  Student 
Todd Cramer Phi  Phi  2004  Student 
Bianca Chung Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Katherine Catevenis Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
David Chang Phi  Phi  2006   
Lauren Christiansen Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Heather Coffin Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Sarah Chiodi Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Deborah Casanova Phi  Phi  2004  Student 
Rebecca Callahan Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Alison Clune Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Tara Collins Phi  Phi  2007   
Emily Churchman Phi  Phi  2007   
Anatasha Crawford Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Maureen Clark Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Anne Council Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Melissa Cheung Phi  Phi  2006   
Hannah Cooper Phi  Phi  2012  Faculty 
Lorie Click Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
Amy Cornelli Phi  Phi  1995  Student 
Dawn Comeau Phi  Phi  2012  Faculty 
W. Scott Clark Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
James Curran Phi  Phi  1998   
Alexandra Cunningham Phi  Phi  2008   
Nicole Cerra Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Joseph Colianni Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Bradley Carlin Pi  Pi  1997  Faculty 
Tsz Chun "Kelvin" Choi Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Lori Crespin Zigich Pi  Pi  1992  Alumni 
Kevin Cairns Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Kathleen Call Pi  Pi  2000  Faculty 
Alan Constantian Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Heather Case Pi  Pi  2006   
Rachel Cope Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Kathi Cairns Pi  Pi  1986  Alumni 
Kelly Coleman, PhD Pi  Pi  2007  Alumni 
Kathleen Carlson Pi  Pi  2011  Alumni 
Karen Clifton Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Tricia Carmody Pi  Pi  2006   
Frank Cerra Pi  Pi  2008  Honorary 
Caroline Carlin Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Eliza Cowan Pi  Pi  2015  Student 
Holzman Claudia Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Richard Crow Pi  Pi  1998  Faculty 
Amy Cochrane Pi  Pi  1997  Alumni 
Jon Christianson Pi  Pi  1994  Faculty 
Louisa Cammidge Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Haitao Chu Pi  Pi  2015  Faculty 
Margaret Celebrezze Pi  Pi  1994  Student 
Matteo Convertino Pi  Pi  2014  Faculty 
Kate Cowles Pi  Pi  1994  Student 
John Connett Pi  Pi  1992  Faculty 
David Cruess Psi  Psi  2000  Faculty 
John Cross Psi  Psi  2001  Faculty 
W. Patrick Carney Psi  Psi  2004  Faculty 
Margaret Camarca Psi  Psi  1998  Student 
Amy Costello Psi  Psi  2015  Alumni 
David Claborn Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Keith Cooke Psi  Psi  1998  Student 
Kasi Chu Psi  Psi  2015  Student 
Jennifer Curry Psi  Psi  2009  Student 
Theeraphap Chareonviriyaphap Psi  Psi  1999  Alumni 
Judy Chamberlin Psi  Psi  1996  Alumni 
Andrew Canada Rho  Rho  1986  Student 
Nancy Cohen Rho  Rho  1999  Faculty 
George Cernada Rho  Rho  1999  Faculty 
Charles Ciccone Rho  Rho  2001  Alumni 
Ted Chen Rho  Rho  1986  Faculty 
Scott Chasan-Taber Rho  Rho  2001  Alumni 
Dianne Champion Rho  Rho  2002  Student 
John Cunningham Rho  Rho  2007  Faculty 
Lisa Chasan-Taber Rho  Rho  1999  Alumni 
Edward Calabrese Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
Elena Carbone Rho  Rho  2010  Faculty 
Joan Culley Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
Raphael Cuomo Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Renee Cooper Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Philip Cavicchia Sigma  Sigma  2011  Alumni 
Sean-Paul Claypool Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Katharan Cordell Sigma  Sigma  2006   
Raul Chuquiyauri Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Karen Coleman Sigma  Sigma  2005  Faculty 
Lynnie Cua Sigma  Sigma  2005   
Heather Corliss Sigma  Sigma  2014  Faculty 
Lona Cavallera Sigma  Sigma  2010  Student 
Leticia Cazares Sigma  Sigma  2009  Alumni 
Nadia Campbell Sigma  Sigma  2007  Faculty 
Zohir Chowdhury Sigma  Sigma  2009  Faculty 
Raphael Cuomo Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Marcus Cranston Sigma  Sigma  2008  Student 
Heather Clayton Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Rashad Carlton Tau  Tau  2009  Student 
Lina Castilla Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Roseanne Cupoli Tau  Tau  2015  Student 
Walter Connor Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Stephen Cole Tau  Tau  1995  Student 
Terrill Curtis Tau  Tau  2015  Student 
Roger Casey Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Isabella Chan Tau  Tau  2014  Student 
Jayme Coyle Tau  Tau  2014  Alumni 
Robert Campbell Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Jaime Corvin Tau  Tau  2007  Student 
Lissette Chang Tau  Tau  2014  Alumni 
Angela Clem Tau  Tau  2005   
Isabella Chan Tau  Tau  2014  Alumni 
James Chastain Tau  Tau  2005   
Rachelle Cassagnol Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Alex Carll Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
William Cleve Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Anita Chandra Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Tania Connaughton-Espino Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
William Cameron, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Jennifer Counts Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Paul Caldwell Theta  Theta   
Edward Cavenaugh Theta  Theta   
Shu-Chung Cheng Theta  Theta   
Rebecca Costello Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Jill Connell Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Jeremy Clark Theta  Theta   
Victor Cocowitch Theta  Theta   
Linda Cesarelli Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Joanna Cohen Theta  Theta  1999   
Eugene Cole Theta  Theta   
Margaret Costella Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Elizabeth Coulter Theta  Theta   
Kathleen Cronin Theta  Theta   
Gretchen Cowman Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Susan Clifford Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Leigh Cantrell Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Erika Clesceri Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Sarah Cooper Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
H. Mariel Caldwell Theta  Theta   
Patrick Cassidy Theta  Theta   
Barbara Chavious Theta  Theta   
Lori Carswell Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Martha Clark Theta  Theta   
Louise Cockey Theta  Theta   
Garry Conille Theta  Theta  1999   
Mary Ann Chap Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Nadine Czoschke Theta  Theta  2006   
Martha Coulter Theta  Theta   
Antonio Cunha Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Bonnie Creitz Theta  Theta   
Ricardo Climaco Theta  Theta  1956  Student 
Megan Clarke Roberts Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Stacy McLellan Cowher Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Victoria Callaway Theta  Theta   
Bharadwaj Chandramouli Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Elizabeth Chen Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Scott Cain Theta  Theta   
Donna Cassidy Theta  Theta   
Charles Chase Theta  Theta   
Ashley Campion Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Stephen Ciesielski Theta  Theta   
Marie Cloney Theta  Theta   
Jennifer Curtis Theta  Theta  1999   
Emily Costich Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Beverly Cummings Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Amanda Crowe Theta  Theta  2006   
Stephen Coover Theta  Theta   
Carolyn Crump Theta  Theta  1996  Alumni 
William Creighton Theta  Theta   
Terry Cox Theta  Theta  1995   
Borma Charest Theta  Theta  1956  Student 
Sophia Califano Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Carolyn Crump Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Erin Cernkovich Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Sandra Chung Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Jonathan Crocker Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Michael Cook Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Moses Carey, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Jennifer Casanova Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Eugene Cassell Theta  Theta   
Norma Charest Theta  Theta   
Frederick Clark Theta  Theta  1954   
Talia Chalew Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Gloria Chynoweth Theta  Theta   
Nora Cline Theta  Theta   
Margaret Cannon Theta  Theta  1999   
Rachanee Curry Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Tamera Coyne-Beasley Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Catherine Coleman Theta  Theta  2006   
Glinda Cooper Theta  Theta   
Karen Costas Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Ruth Creighton Theta  Theta   
Juanita Coleman Theta  Theta  1995   
Henry Colangelo Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Robert Creighton, Jr. Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Jianwen Cai Theta  Theta  2008  Faculty 
Eric Crossen Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Jill Center Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Arlene Chung Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Marci Campbell Theta  Theta   
Evan Couzo Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Willine Carr Theta  Theta   
Michelle Chapman Theta  Theta   
Sidney Chipman Theta  Theta  1954   
David Chynoweth Theta  Theta   
Jan Clement Theta  Theta   
Luenda Charles Theta  Theta  1999   
Richard Cole Theta  Theta   
Michael Crabb Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Suzanne Cohen Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
William Cook, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Michelle Clark Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Malcolm Crawford Theta  Theta   
Shine Chang Theta  Theta  1995   
Jennifer Carolyn Theta  Theta   
Yeonseung Chung Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Daniel Cooper Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Gregory Carr Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Rosalind Coleman Theta  Theta  2008  Faculty 
Rebecca Cashman Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Rachael Cowherd Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Julie Curkendall Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
James Carlson Theta  Theta   
Jean Chapman Theta  Theta   
Charles Cameron Theta  Theta  1954   
Joyce Christopher Theta  Theta   
Diane Catellier Theta  Theta  2010  Alumni 
Limin Clegg Theta  Theta   
Jennifer Catino Theta  Theta  1998   
Marilyn Colby-Rivkin Theta  Theta   
Phoebe Cushman Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Lisa Cohen Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Robert Courtemanche Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Mary Cowhig Theta  Theta   
Kathryn Curtis Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Kathryn Curtis Theta  Theta   
Emil Chanlett Theta  Theta  1956  Faculty 
Janet Carelli Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Limin Clegg Theta  Theta  2008  Alumni 
Tim Church Pi  Theta  1985  Student 
Emily Carroll Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Megan Clarke Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Rebecca Card Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Joe Chambers Theta  Theta  1962  Student 
Ying-Chih Chuang Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Mardel Chinburg Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Martha Carlough Theta  Theta   
Lloyd Chambless Theta  Theta   
Russell Christman Theta  Theta   
Portia Cornell Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Carolyn Clarke Theta  Theta   
Leslie Carver Theta  Theta  1998   
Margaret Cohn Theta  Theta   
Mercedes Carnethon Theta  Theta  2001  Alumni 
Paula Chojnacki Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Elizabeth Cook Theta  Theta   
Christopher Coffey Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
James Cowan Theta  Theta   
Jolene Crum Theta  Theta   
John Cassel Theta  Theta  1956  Faculty 
Armando Contreras Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Grace Chan Theta  Theta  2013  Alumni 
Alexandra Cossi Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
H. Grady Callison, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Dana Cole Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Donna Crenshaw Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Anne Callan Theta  Theta   
Elmer Chaffee Theta  Theta   
Terence Chorba Theta  Theta   
Dorothy Cilenti Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Stacy-Ann Christian Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Marjorie Clark Theta  Theta   
Adam Chasse Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Rachel Coolman Theta  Theta  2004   
Susan Cohen Theta  Theta   
Niki Cotten Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Angeles Colon Theta  Theta   
Dorothy Cilenti Theta  Theta  1996  Alumni 
Stacy Covil Theta  Theta   
Linda Croom Theta  Theta   
Olin Carter Theta  Theta  1956  Student 
Tracey Conrad Theta  Theta  2015  Student 
Migling Cuervo Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Philip Cole Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Yu Ying Chen Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Jim Coleman Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Joanne Chen Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Sharilyn Chappell Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Naomi Chen Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Delicia Carey Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Susan Chandler Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Stephanie Carter Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
Leslie Clark Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Faculty 
John Colerangle Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Student 
Priya Chandan Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Kathryn Corvey Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Student 
Esi Colecraft Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
William Camp Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Student 
Michael Crawford Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Eli Capilouto Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Faculty 
Heather Coley Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Traci Clemons Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Charles Collins Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Marshall Cheney Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Pamela Cross Xi  Xi  1993   
Jennie Collings Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
Gary Cox Xi  Xi  2009  Honorary 
Sunshine Cowan Xi  Xi  2008  Alumni 
Ann Chou Xi  Xi  2009  Faculty 
Vickie Cleaver Xi  Xi  2001  Faculty 
Jyl Curry Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Xavier Crespin Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Mike Crutcher Xi  Xi  2003  Honorary 
Terry Cline Xi  Xi  2011  Honorary 
Douglas Cox Xi  Xi  2010  Honorary 
Mick Cornett Xi  Xi  2012  Honorary 
Helene Carabin Xi  Xi  2006   
Raymond Cook Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Keith Curtis Xi  Xi  1999  Faculty 
Rebecca Coffman Xi  Xi  2003  Student 
Janis Campbell Xi  Xi  2011  Faculty 
Donald Carden Xi  Xi  2010  Student 
George Chiarchiaro Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Mariana Chilton Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
Alana Christie Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Joseph Constantino Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
Linda Council Xi  Xi  1993   
Chin Long Chiang Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Robert Conover Zeta  Zeta  1950   
J. Chesbro Zeta  Zeta  1936   
Ella Collier Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Dorothy Chandler Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Bennett Cohen Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Kathleen Casey Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Charles Cocks Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Laura Cairns Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Elizabeth Clark Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Edwin Crosby Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Ira Church Zeta  Zeta     
Dorothy Craig Zeta  Zeta  1955   
William Clark Zeta  Zeta  1948   
Maldon Crabhill Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Harold Chope Zeta  Zeta  1944   
Bessie Cook Zeta  Zeta  1940   
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Delta Omega at deltaomega@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics