Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16422
696 starting with D.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Scott Dafflitto Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Deepan Dalal Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Erin Duffy Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Monique Duwell Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Laurette Dekat Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Woodrow Dellinger, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Marie-Kristina Demeualenaere Alpha  Alpha     
Susan Denise Alpha  Alpha     
Paul Densen Alpha  Alpha  1939  Alumni 
Earl Diamond Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
George Dick Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Marie Diener-West Alpha  Alpha     
Gregory Diette Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Ana Diez-Roux Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Thomas Diseker Alpha  Alpha  1940  Alumni 
Anita Dixit Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Meg Doherty Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Stephanie Donahoe Alpha  Alpha     
James Donahoe Alpha  Alpha     
Michele Donithan Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Albert Donnay Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Albert Donnenberg Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Joanne Dorgan Alpha  Alpha     
Charlene Douglas Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Wilbur Downs Alpha  Alpha  1941  Alumni 
Mary Doyle Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Driscoll Alpha  Alpha     
Amy Dryman Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Thomas Dublin Alpha  Alpha  1940  Alumni 
Halbert Dunn Alpha  Alpha  1927  Alumni 
Francisco Dy Alpha  Alpha     
Svasti Daengsvang Alpha  Alpha  1931  Alumni 
Lawren Daltroy Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Anne Damiano Alpha  Alpha     
Lalit Dandona Alpha  Alpha     
Andrew Dannenberg Alpha  Alpha  1984  Faculty 
Arthur Dannenberg, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Loretta Dash Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Amy Davidoff Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Dorland Davis Alpha  Alpha  1939  Alumni 
Karen Davis Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Susan Davis Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Paula Davis Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
James Davis Alpha  Alpha     
Margaret Davis Alpha  Alpha     
Robert Davis Alpha  Alpha     
Harry Day Alpha  Alpha  1939  Alumni 
Butch De Castro Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Hilario de G. Lara Alpha  Alpha  1924  Alumni 
John De Hoff Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Moyara De Moraes Ruehsen Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Cecile De Sweemer Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Norman Dean Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
John DeBoy Theta  Alpha     
Hu Dale Alpha  Alpha  2004  Alumni 
Michelle Dumler Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Janet DiPietro Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Diane Dwyer Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Rita Donaldson Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Alina Dorian Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
David Dowdy Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Diana DerKoorkanian Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Christina Drummond Alpha  Alpha  2003  Alumni 
Jefferson Doyle Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Altoon Dweck Schorr Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Elizabeth Daugherty Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Neal Dickert, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Erin Dreyling Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Lisa Dubay Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Megan Doyle Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Jennifer Deal, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Bianca DiJulio, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Elizabeth Dzeng, MS, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Meghan Davis Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Rachel Dodge Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Charlotte Dolenz Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Erica Dueger Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Julie Ann Dugan Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Marie-Kristina Demeulenaere Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Woodrow Dellinger, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1999  Faculty 
Matthew Daubresse Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Jessie Davis Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Sarah Donahue Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Kisha Davis Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Lillian DiGiacomo Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Natalie Dailey Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Anna Diller Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Bonnie Dowling Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Jose Miguel D'Anguilo Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Gail Daumit Alpha  Alpha  2012  Faculty 
Gypsyamber D'Souza Alpha  Alpha  2012  Faculty 
Deborah Dowell Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Jonathan Dyal Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Gabriela Duran Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Leah Dafoulas Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Meredith D'Amore Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Kelly DeLong Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Student 
John Dinkler Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2008  Alumni 
Helen Donohue Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Jessica Dunn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Annalyn Dury Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Jennifer Dunn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Justin Dunn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Susan Dodge Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Laura DiGrande Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Rebeccan Dunk Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Angela DeJulius Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2005  Student 
Devon Donahue Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2009  Alumni 
Eric Datco Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Mariah Dreisinger Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Matthew Dahm Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2009  Student 
Susan Duncan Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Dodson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Alexis Duncan Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2002  Student 
Elizabeth Drabant Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Student 
Christine Dao Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2007  Student 
Mary Di Orio Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2000   
Donna DiBruno Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Cris Delnevo Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Honorary 
Sarah Davis Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Katherine Disare Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Christopher Davis Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Christopher Davis Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Heather Dacus Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Alumni 
Richard Daines Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Faculty 
Kirsten Davison Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Faculty 
Diane Dewar Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Faculty 
Rachel DeLong Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Charlotte Druschel Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Faculty 
Ping Du Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Student 
A. Gregory DiRienzo Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Alumni 
Michelle Davis Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Honorary 
Kristina Dallas Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Jessica Dennis Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Jose De La Cerda Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Christina Daw Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2008   
Amy Derion Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Alumni 
Latonya Dunlow Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Alumni 
Michael Doviak Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Faculty 
Jessica Dail Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2010  Student 
Edward Davidson Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
Benjamin Dobrin Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Brian Di Pace Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2013  Student 
Christina Dorell Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2007  Student 
Dafina Dobreva Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Alumni 
Roberta Duncan Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Alumni 
Jill de Zapien Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Honorary 
Bakary Drammeh Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
James Dalen Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Honorary 
Tala Dajani Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2005  Student 
Deborah Dufficy Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2005  Student 
Tala Dajani Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2005  Student 
Ada Dieke Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Alumni 
Willaim Darrow Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Alain Donderiz Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Anamarie de Marcilla Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Mirine Dye Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2008   
Stephen Demeter Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Cathie Dunal Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Kelly Donham Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Kristi Dimke Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Jeffrey Dawson Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Faculty 
Debalina Das Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2007  Student 
Michael Dunn Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2004  Faculty 
Maeghan Davis Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2009  Student 
Gretchen Duenas Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2006  Student 
Kaitlyn Dunn Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2013  Student 
Sherwin Daryani Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Alumni 
Margaret DeMoss Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Michelle Denison Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Student 
Emma Dishner Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Carol Davis Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Magda De La Torre Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Alumni 
K. Donnelly Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2004  Alumni 
Hilda Dr La Cerda Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Courtney Dodge Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Neil R. Dalal Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Alumni 
Rick Danko Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Honorary 
Christopher Dodgion Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2006   
Heidi Drake Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2006   
Megan Duncan Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2006   
Anh Thu Dang Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Peter de Schweinitz Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Dana Dabelea Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Carolyn DiGuiseppi Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Athena Dodd Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2007   
Arthur Davidson Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Alumni 
Mary Donger Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Jon Dodds Alpha Xi  Alpha Xi  2005  Faculty 
Carolinda Douglass Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2010   
Henry Dabney Beta  Beta  1941   
Richard Daggy Beta  Beta  1952   
Norman Damron Beta  Beta  1952   
Winifred Danaraj Beta  Beta  1952   
Carl Dauer Beta  Beta  1932   
Frank Dawson Beta  Beta  1941   
Walter deForest Beta  Beta  1947   
John Delaney Beta  Beta  1953   
Richard Dennis Beta  Beta  1947   
Martinus deSilva Beta  Beta  1927   
Bernd Dieterich Beta  Beta  1953   
Charles Dills Beta  Beta  1937   
Albert Dix Beta  Beta  1940   
Afranio do Amaral Beta  Beta  1924   
Carl Doering Beta  Beta  1927   
Herbert Domke Beta  Beta  1948   
Avedis Donabedian Beta  Beta  1955   
Samuel Dooley Beta  Beta  1953   
Vernon Douglas Beta  Beta  1937   
Cecil Drinker Beta  Beta  1935   
Philip Drinker Beta  Beta  1938   
Margaret Drolette Beta  Beta  1955   
Clarence Drummond Beta  Beta  1936   
James Dunning Beta  Beta  1947   
Marsha Davis Pi  Beta Chi  2000  Faculty 
Lindsay Della Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Alumni 
Rebecca Drayton Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Alumni 
Steve Davis Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Honorary 
Steve Davis Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Steve Davis Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2010  Honorary 
Christopher Day Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2006   
Guadalupe Dominguez, MPH Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2007  Alumni 
Barbara Delano Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2009  Faculty 
Irina Dekhtyar Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2009  Alumni 
Robert Dickason Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Francesca Decker Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Gerald Deas Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Faculty 
Lewis Drusin Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2008  Honorary 
Christopher Donnelly Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Student 
Mona Desai Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Aparna Desai Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Beth Dowshen Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Megan Donahue Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Lauren DiBiase Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Bridget Doherty Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Alumni 
Gerianne DiPiano Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Honorary 
John Donovan Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Alumni 
Zupenda Davis Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
John Doucette Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Faculty 
Serina Deen Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Student 
Caroline DeFilippo Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Student 
Michael Dulin Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Honorary 
Nandita Das Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Student 
Loren Droege Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2010  Student 
Natasha DeJarnett Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2009  Student 
Kimberly Deavers Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2009  Alumni 
William Davis Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2012  Alumni 
Gerard DeMers Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2014  Alumni 
Deanna D'Amore Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2013  Student 
Zygmunt Dembek Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2014  Alumni 
Yasmin Dias-Guichot Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
LaKisha Davis Flagg Beta Tau  Beta Tau  2010  Student 
R. Paul Duncan Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Pachia Dixon Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Student 
Erin DeFries Bouldin Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Vikas Dharnidharka Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Angela Dequesada Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Jennifer Drucker Hosford Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Cequoia Davis Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2013  Student 
Maya Das Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Student 
Shandy Dearth Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Tom Duszynski Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Flora Dibal Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Natalie DiPietro Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2006  Student 
Linda DiMeglio, MD, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Alumni 
Robert Drake Delta  Delta  1951   
Abraham Drobny Delta  Delta  1951   
Ruth Dunham Delta  Delta  1947   
John Dunn Delta  Delta  1938   
Fred Davenport Delta  Delta  1955   
Arther Davis Delta  Delta  1933   
Majorie Delavan Delta  Delta  1931   
Irene deSarmo Delta  Delta  1948   
Lewis Dodson Delta  Delta  1940   
Robert Downs Delta  Delta  1940   
Andrew Dempster Delta  Delta  1948   
Carmen deRivera Delta  Delta  1945   
Joffre Diaz-Guzman Delta  Delta  1947   
Richard Dickes Delta  Delta  1955   
Cora Beth Duncan Delta  Delta  1953   
Herbert Dunsmore Delta  Delta  1947   
Gesina deHoll Epsilon  Epsilon  1931   
George Dession Epsilon  Epsilon  1939   
Barbara Deeter Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Terry Dwelle Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Brian Dyson Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
James Diaz Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Laurie Dubriel Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Megan Deitchler Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Meghan DiCarlo Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Leon Dufresne Eta  Eta  1988   
James Dunn Eta  Eta  1996   
Yan Du Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Mai Do Eta  Eta  2005   
Rebecca Daniels Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Hazel Dean Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Vickie Diep Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Alexandra Duncan Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
David Damsker Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Andre duPlessis Eta  Eta  2010  Alumni 
Amanda Desalvatore Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Jani Dev Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Amy Doff Gamma  Gamma  2010  Student 
Brandyn Dunn Gamma  Gamma  2010  Student 
David Derauf Gamma  Gamma  2009  Alumni 
Rene Dela Cruz Gamma  Gamma  1999  Student 
Romel Dela Cruz Gamma  Gamma  1999  Alumni 
Mark Diel Gamma  Gamma  2000  Student 
Hafsatou Diop Gamma  Gamma  2000  Student 
Phoenix Dangel Gamma  Gamma  1934   
George Darling Gamma  Gamma  1927   
Pablo deJesus Gamma  Gamma  1929   
Ellen Denison Gamma  Gamma  1929   
Marita Dick Gamma  Gamma  1940   
Harold Duncan Gamma  Gamma  1931   
Cecil Dunn Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Sharon DeLong Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
Carol Dagan Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Geoffrey Dalander Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Flo Dunn-O'Neal Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
Patrick DeLeon Gamma  Gamma  1989  Alumni 
Kenneth Dahms Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Honorary 
David Line Denali Gamma Chi  Gamma Chi  2014  Alumni 
Jennifer Dills Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Alumni 
Alex Denning Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Alumni 
Christina Dolbashian Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Alumni 
Elizabeth Drobnick-Smith Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Alumni 
Brady Deaton Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Honorary 
Joan Dorn Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Alan M. Ducatman Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Faculty 
Danielle M. Davidov Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Alumni 
Armando De Alba Rosales Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Ellen Duysen Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Maushami Desoto Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Adam Danielson Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Mark Damesyn Iota  Iota  2000   
Jody Durden Iota  Iota  2000   
Dorota Dabrowska Iota  Iota  1997  Faculty 
L. Donald Duke Iota  Iota  1996  Faculty 
Pamela Davidson Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Leslie Daniels Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Anthony Distefano Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Kathryn Derose Iota  Iota  2001   
Teresa Dicolen Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Brock Dumville Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Claudie Dandurand Bolduc Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Hozefa Divan Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Jill Donofrio Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Roberto De Vogli Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Claire Dye Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Eddie David Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Katie Derose Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Laura D'Anna Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Meredith Davis Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Naihua Duan Iota  Iota  2005   
Andrew Dagis Iota  Iota  2005   
Julia Dudek Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Aram Dobalian Iota  Iota  2007  Faculty 
Heather Diaz Kappa  Kappa  2007   
Kristen Dickson-Ivany Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
Alexis Deavenport Kappa  Kappa  2006   
Jennifer Drader Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Michael Doan Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Heather Diaz Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Stephanie Doenges Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Jeffery Davies Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
David Dyjack Kappa  Kappa  1998  Faculty 
David DeRose Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Arti Desai Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Sara Daniel Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Danielle Dorr-Niro Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
David DuBois Lambda  Lambda  2013  Faculty 
Joseph DiCara Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Sharon Dooley Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Andre DeBustros Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Julie Ellen Dunn Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Stewart Dick Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Faye Davis Lambda  Lambda  1995  Faculty 
Merry Jo Davis Lambda  Lambda  1991  Alumni 
Jacqueline de la Cruz Lambda  Lambda  2009  Student 
James Doherty Lambda  Lambda  2009  Student 
Adrienne Dellinger Lambda  Lambda  2009  Student 
Mark Dworkin Lambda  Lambda  2009  Faculty 
Jeffrey Derr Lambda  Lambda  2001  Student 
Allison Dahlke Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Heather Drummond Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Stephanie DeFlorio Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Michael Decker Lambda  Lambda  1982  Student 
John Deegan Lambda  Lambda  1984  Faculty 
Mary Margaret Druyan Lambda  Lambda  1989  Student 
Sarah Deardorff Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Christine Dannhausen-Brun Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Jennifer Doherty Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Amy Dolgin Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Kimberly Dauner Mu  Mu  2007  Student 
Carolyn Duff Mu  Mu  2004  Student 
Angela D'Antonio Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Michael Dickey Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
Tina Devlin Mu  Mu  2008  Alumni 
Cheryl Der Ananian Mu  Mu  2008  Alumni 
Abdoulaye Diedhiou Mu  Mu  2008  Student 
Dimitar Delijski Mu  Mu  2008  Faculty 
Jonathan Donley Mu  Mu  2012  Alumni 
Vivian Dicks Mu  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Charis Davidson Lambda  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Qi Dai Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
J Durstine Mu  Mu  2001  Faculty 
Don Dodson Mu  Mu  2001  Faculty 
James Deaton, Jr. Mu  Mu  1980  Student 
Courtney Davis Mu  Mu  2013  Alumni 
Emily Dale Omega  Omega  2013  Alumni 
Larry D'Angelo Omega  Omega  1996  Faculty 
Sarah Diamond Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Chelsea Ducharme Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Lauren Duhigg Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Amanda Davis Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Heather Davis Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Clifford Yu Davison Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Sweta Dharia Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Laura Divens Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Susna De Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Thomas Donkar Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Elizabeth David Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Neely Dahl Omega  Omega  2004  Student 
Katherine Delisio Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Meg Densmore Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Lauren Doamekpor Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Susan Davis Omega  Omega  2007  Alumni 
Jordana DeLeon Omega  Omega  2005  Student 
Christine Demmelmaier Omega  Omega  2005  Student 
Regina Davis Omega  Omega  2009  Alumni 
Stephanie David Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Gina D'Angelo Omicron  Omicron  2005  Student 
Rashida Dorsey Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Beth Dudley Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Emilie Delestienne Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Frank D'Amico Omicron  Omicron  2008  Alumni 
John Delaney Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Virginia Dato Omicron  Omicron  2002  Faculty 
Gretchen Denk Omicron  Omicron  2002  Student 
Michelle Danielson Omicron  Omicron  1996  Student 
Richard Day Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Anthony DeFurio Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Ingrid de Gordon Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Kristin DePrince Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Katherine Detre Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
James Dignam Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Ronald Dingee Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Patricia Documit Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Craig Domeracki Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Frances Donahue Omicron  Omicron  1989  Alumni 
Richard Donahue Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Janice Dorman Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Stephanie Drenning Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Deborah Duch Omicron  Omicron  1996  Student 
Edgar Duncan Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Julia Donohue Omicron  Omicron  2013  Faculty 
Carla DeSisto Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Adrienne Daniels Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Mary Margaret Driskell Phi  Phi  1998   
Mary Margaret Driskell Phi  Phi  1998   
Ndeye Diack Phi  Phi  1996   
Colleen DiIorio Phi  Phi  1996   
Deborah Dillard Phi  Phi  1996   
Anne Dilley Phi  Phi    Faculty 
Kristin Delea Phi  Phi  2007   
James Dills Phi  Phi  2007   
Lindsay Duplessis Phi  Phi  2007   
Alison Deysher Phi  Phi  2005   
Daren Djirikian Phi  Phi  2003  Student 
Melissa Danielson Phi  Phi  2006   
Joyoti Dey Phi  Phi  2006   
Courtenay Dusenbury Phi  Phi  2008   
Melissa Diallo Phi  Phi  2008   
Regine Douthard Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Carey Drews-Botsch Phi  Phi  1994  Faculty 
Tayne DeNeui Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
David Dvorak Pi  Pi  2011  Alumni 
David Dobmeyer Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Dina Dobraca Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Amy DeLong Pi  Pi  2004  Alumni 
Zewditu Demissie Pi  Pi  2004  Student 
Pamela DeShaw Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
John Dressen Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Bryan Dowd Pi  Pi  1998  Faculty 
Stephen Derose Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Michael Dean Bah Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Joyce Dombrouski Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Polly Dubbel Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Janell Dahms Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Robin Dibble Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Willy DeGeyndt Pi  Pi  1992  Alumni 
Laurie Dahl Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Marie Dotseth Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Kathleen Daniels Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Howard Deer Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Amos Deinard Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Jessica Dusich Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Moise Desvarieux Pi  Pi  2002  Faculty 
Todd DeFor Pi  Pi  2002  Alumni 
Julie Dzik Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
David DeMets Pi  Pi  1992  Alumni 
Nirjhar Dutta Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Joao Dias Monteiro Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Rada Dagher Pi  Pi  2013  Alumni 
Roshani Dahal Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Autumn Durfey Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Robert DeFraites Alpha  Psi  1988   
Jessica Lloyd Dees Psi  Psi  2014  Student 
Kenneth Dixon Psi  Psi  1999  Faculty 
David Duque Psi  Psi  1999  Student 
Eric Duessing Psi  Psi  2010  Student 
Glenn Dowling Psi  Psi  2008  Faculty 
Thomas Dunlop Rho  Rho  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Donahoe-Cook Rho  Rho  2003  Student 
Chiranjeev Dash Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
Elizabeth Donahue-Cook Rho  Rho  2003  Student 
William Darity Rho  Rho  1985  Faculty 
Lisa Dondero Rho  Rho  2001  Student 
Simone Dion Rho  Rho  1999  Student 
Karen Donneley Rho  Rho  1999  Student 
Salvatore DiNardi Rho  Rho  1999  Faculty 
Ann de Peyster Sigma  Sigma  2005  Faculty 
Corinne D'Arco Sigma  Sigma  2006  Student 
Caroline Day Sigma  Sigma  2006  Student 
Teresa Ann Dodd-Butera Sigma  Sigma  2006  Alumni 
Melody Ding Ding Sigma  Sigma  2008  Student 
Jill Dumbauld Sigma  Sigma  2011  Student 
Ashley Durkin Sigma  Sigma  2014   
Jin Yi Duan Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Matthew Dooris Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Tamara Demko Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Sarah Doughty Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Annie Doraisingh Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Sharon DeJoy Tau  Tau  2005   
Claude Dhamaraj Tau  Tau  2005   
Elizabeth Dahlquist Tau  Tau  2005   
Courtney Delmar Tau  Tau  2007  Student 
Rita Debate Tau  Tau  2007  Faculty 
Getachew Dagne Tau  Tau  2006  Faculty 
Ellen Daley Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
Lynda Dawson Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Linda Dickey Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Lynda Dawson Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Linda Dickey Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Kaushik Datta Tau  Tau  1995  Student 
Ellen Daley Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Kristen Douglas Tau  Tau  2000  Alumni 
Robin DeHate Tau  Tau  2009  Student 
Kristen Douglas Tau  Tau  2000  Alumni 
Carol Dietrich Tau  Tau  1995  Alumni 
Raquel Doblas-Shaw Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Duncan Douglas Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Nefertiti Dupont Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Rosalie Dominik Theta  Theta  2009  Alumni 
Pam Dardess Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Julie DeClerque Theta  Theta  2009  Alumni 
Vanessa Dalton Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Shyami DeSilva Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Shibing Deng Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Elizabeth Dietrich Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Lynn Douglas Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Sonia Davis Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Jane Dulski Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Antonio DeLima Theta  Theta  1995   
Margaret Dolan Theta  Theta  1955   
Frances Dunston Theta  Theta  1992  Alumni 
Susan DesHarnais Theta  Theta  1992  Faculty 
Janice Dodds Theta  Theta  1992  Faculty 
L. Gray Davis Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Denise Dickinson Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Anne Downs Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Nancy Dole-Runkle Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Catherine Deneux-Tharaux Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
George Doak Theta  Theta  1956  Faculty 
Charles Danielson Theta  Theta   
Malcolm Dantzler Theta  Theta   
Florence Darden Theta  Theta   
William Darity Theta  Theta   
Jane Darwin Theta  Theta   
Vicki Davis Theta  Theta   
Betsy Davis Theta  Theta   
Clarence Davis Theta  Theta   
Sonia Davis Theta  Theta   
Thomas Davis, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Virginia Davis Smith Theta  Theta   
Peter Dawson Theta  Theta   
Gretchen Dawson Theta  Theta   
Leonard Dawson, III Theta  Theta   
Jackson Day Theta  Theta   
Leticia de Irizarry Theta  Theta   
Henry Debnam Theta  Theta   
Steve DeBoer Theta  Theta   
Eleanor Dehoney Theta  Theta   
Cristela Delgado-Murphy Theta  Theta   
Susan DelGobbo Theta  Theta   
Brian Demaurex Theta  Theta   
L. Genrose DeSimone Theta  Theta   
Brenda Demaurex Theta  Theta   
Brenda DeVellis Theta  Theta   
Robert DeVellis Theta  Theta   
Leah Devlin Theta  Theta   
Gilda Diaz-Munoz Theta  Theta   
Bernd Dieterich Theta  Theta   
Warren Dobson Theta  Theta   
Judith Dolins Theta  Theta   
Catherine Dollfus Theta  Theta   
Merle Donahue Theta  Theta   
Dorothy Donnelly Theta  Theta   
Joan Douglas Theta  Theta   
Claude Drake Theta  Theta   
Martha Dresser Theta  Theta   
George Dudney Theta  Theta   
Christine Dugan Theta  Theta   
Cecil Duncan Theta  Theta   
Carol Dunn Theta  Theta   
Kenneth Dunnigan Theta  Theta   
Bridget Degele Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Anneclaire DeRoos Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Audrey De Nazelle Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Philip Disclafani, Jr Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Margaret Day Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Deborah Dee Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Charles Danielson Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Patricia Dietz Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Jackson Day Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Francis DiGiano Theta  Theta  1987  Faculty 
Laura Dunlop Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Charles Davenport Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Rachel Davis Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Saurabh Desai Theta  Theta  2006   
Kathleen Drasser Theta  Theta  2006   
Rachel DiSantostefano Theta  Theta  2006   
Diane Davis Theta  Theta  2006   
Melanie Doyle Theta  Theta  2006   
Rebecca Dann Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Joanne Dorgan Theta  Theta  2004  Alumni 
Joan Davis Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Anna Dow Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Scott Duncan Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Jason DePlatchett Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Anna Liesel Daughtery Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Katharine DeBurgh Theta  Theta  2011  Student 
Conway Dorsey Theta  Theta  2008  Faculty 
Karen Doran Theta  Theta  1998   
Nicole D'Andrea Theta  Theta  1998   
Eric Duell Theta  Theta  1999   
Julie Daniels Theta  Theta  1999   
Lauren DeSanty Theta  Theta  1999   
Robert Doherty Theta  Theta  1999   
Kerry-Ann da Costa Theta  Theta  2010  Faculty 
Keokunthea Dy Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Sally Dover Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
Natalie De La Cruz Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Nickolas DeLuca Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Ayumi Domori Upsilon  Upsilon  1992  Student 
Jack Duncan Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Faculty 
Aparna Deshmukh Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Dazon Dixon Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Student 
Thomas Delk Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Jeremy Davis Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Graca Dores Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Jerry Davis, Jr. Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Student 
Susan Davies Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Faculty 
Sharon David Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Ananda Dasanayake Upsilon  Upsilon  1989  Student 
Elizabeth Delzell Upsilon  Upsilon  1989  Faculty 
Randolph Devereaux Mu  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Diane Despard Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Lois Duran Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Gelen Del Rosario Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Dalton Diamond Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Mary Davis Upsilon  Upsilon  1991  Student 
Nancy Davis Upsilon  Upsilon  1992  Student 
John Donnelly Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Student 
Gregory Day Xi  Xi  1997  Alumni 
Anjali Deshpande Xi  Xi  1995  Student 
Steve Davis Xi  Xi  2001  Alumni 
Sara DePersio Xi  Xi  2000  Alumni 
Michael Dennis Xi  Xi  2002  Student 
Meredith Davison Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Daniel Donner Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Tina Diepenbrock Xi  Xi  2008  Student 
L. Darter Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Norma Davis Zeta  Zeta  1929   
Sara Davis Zeta  Zeta  1933   
Naomi Deutsch Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Frank DeMartini Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Robert Densmore Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Walter Dickie Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Donna Donald Zeta  Zeta  1954   
William Donald Zeta  Zeta  1940   
Marian Dorn Zeta  Zeta  1931   
James Doughty Zeta  Zeta  1947   
Henry Dunlap Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Robert Dyar Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics