Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16167
87 starting with I.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Roger Ireland Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Ebenezer Israel Alpha  Alpha  1987  Alumni 
Sarah Irwin Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Osatohamwen Iyamu Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Maria Insua Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Samantha Illangasekare Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Nkemdiri Iruka Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Sally Ann Iverson Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Omoye Imoisili Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Abigal Isaacson Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Alexander Isakov Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Alexander Isakov Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Lana Ilain Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2005  Student 
Michael Ideamarco Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Alumni 
Suzanne Ianni Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Maia Ingram Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Scott Irwin Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2010  Student 
Fikry Isaac Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Alumni 
Sara Imhof Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Matthew Iverson Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Theodore Ingalls Beta  Beta  1949   
Hollis Ingraham Beta  Beta  1935   
Fred Ingram Beta  Beta  1942   
Johannes Ipsen Beta  Beta  1947   
Peter Isaac Beta  Beta  1952   
Dr. Abimbola Idowu Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2007  Alumni 
Rick Ingram Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Student 
Ugonna Ihenacho Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Jennifer Ibrahim Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Faculty 
Nicole Ivaska Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2013  Student 
Kimberly Irwin Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Alumni 
Eleanore Irish Delta  Delta  1953   
Charlotte Ives Delta  Delta  1954   
Shahed Iqbal Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Pascal Imperato Eta  Eta  1966   
Shahed Iqbal Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
J. Mark Ingoglis Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Atsushi Irimagawa Gamma  Gamma  1999  Student 
Ihab Ibrahim Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Curtis Ikehara Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Ian Imbert Gamma Chi  Gamma Chi  2014  Student 
Netsanet Iman Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Student 
Sue Ann Ingles Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Moira Inkelas Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Sopon Iamsirithaworn Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Martin Iguchi Iota  Iota  2006  Faculty 
MargiAnne Isaia Kappa  Kappa  2009   
Benjamin Igwe Kappa  Kappa  1985  Student 
Cecilia Ikonwot Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Diana Ingram Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
L. Michele Issel Lambda  Lambda  2007  Faculty 
David Ibrahim Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Carrie Ingalls Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Donna Infeld Omega  Omega  1995  Faculty 
Fuad Ibrahimov Phi  Phi  2008   
Umedjon Ibragimov Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Megan Ivankovich Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Umedjon Ibragimov Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Megan Ivankovich Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Rachel Isaksson Vogel Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Kelly Isfan Pi  Pi  1994  Student 
Marnee Iseman Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Juan Ibarra Sigma  Sigma  2005   
Ricardo Izurieta Tau  Tau  2008  Faculty 
Michelle Iannacone Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Anna Ialynychev Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Oluwaseyi (Seyi) Ibidapo Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Edward Ivy Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Umo Isong Theta  Theta  1998  Student 
Frederick Isasi Theta  Theta  1999   
Karen Isaacs Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Deborah Ingram Theta  Theta  2000  Alumni 
Dora Il'yasova Theta  Theta  2002  Alumni 
Peter Imrey Theta  Theta  2002  Alumni 
Michel Ibrahim Theta  Theta   
Lynn Iler Theta  Theta   
Tefta Iralu Theta  Theta   
Debra Irwin Theta  Theta   
Robert Isley Theta  Theta   
Barbara Israel Theta  Theta   
Michael Ivey Theta  Theta   
Melissa Iwanowski Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Mary Irwin Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Mohammed Islam Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
John Ilonze Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Evelyn Interis Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Student 
Diana Istook Xi  Xi  2004   
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics