Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16422
595 starting with F.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
John Farley, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Katherine Farrell Alpha  Alpha     
Louis Fazen III Alpha  Alpha     
Elizabeth Fee Alpha  Alpha     
Marc Feldman Alpha  Alpha     
Peter Feldman Alpha  Alpha     
Ruth Finkelstein Alpha  Alpha     
Molly Fitzgerald Alpha  Alpha     
Linda Fogarty Alpha  Alpha     
Christy Fong Alpha  Alpha     
Lai Foong Alpha  Alpha     
Patricia Flowers-Coulson Alpha  Alpha     
M.E. Ford Alpha  Alpha     
Patricia Ford Alpha  Alpha     
Christopher Forrest Alpha  Alpha     
Carolyn Fowler Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Frank Alpha  Alpha     
Diane Frankenfield Alpha  Alpha     
Todd Frazier Alpha  Alpha     
Daryl Freedman Alpha  Alpha     
James Ferguson Mu  Mu     
Rhonda Friedman Alpha  Alpha     
Gene Felber Tau  Tau    Student 
Diane Fairclough Theta  Theta   
Mary Faltynski Theta  Theta   
Anita Farel Theta  Theta   
MaryAnn Farthing Theta  Theta   
Hawazin Faruki Theta  Theta   
Barbara Fehr McNulty Theta  Theta   
Lisa Feingold Theta  Theta   
Laura Feldman Theta  Theta   
Nader Fergany Theta  Theta   
Laurel Files Theta  Theta   
Constance Finch Theta  Theta   
Amy Fine Theta  Theta   
Patricia Fischer Theta  Theta   
David Fisher Theta  Theta   
Tekola Fisseha Theta  Theta   
Robert Fitz, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Terry Flanagan Theta  Theta   
Marilyn Fleming Theta  Theta   
Louise Flick Theta  Theta   
Jovita Flynn Theta  Theta   
Theresa Flynn Theta  Theta   
LeeAnne Fogleman Theta  Theta   
Jean Forster Theta  Theta   
Vangie Foshee Theta  Theta   
Rebera Foston Theta  Theta   
Ted Fowler Theta  Theta   
William Fox Theta  Theta   
Donald Francisco Theta  Theta   
Edwardo Franco Theta  Theta   
Dianne Frazier Theta  Theta   
Lisa Fredman Theta  Theta   
Rebecca Freeman Theta  Theta   
Susan Freeze Theta  Theta   
Deborah Freund Theta  Theta   
Moye Freymann Theta  Theta   
Katherine Freymann Theta  Theta   
Ida Friday Theta  Theta   
David Fuller, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Estelle Fulp Theta  Theta   
Martin Frobisher, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1924  Alumni 
Helen Ford Epsilon  Epsilon  1924   
Grace Farrell Gamma  Gamma  1928   
William Fleming Gamma  Gamma  1928   
Gordon Fair Beta  Beta  1928   
Richard Foster Gamma  Gamma  1929   
Frederick Fabian Epsilon  Epsilon  1929   
Warren Forsythe Delta  Delta  1929   
Joseph Ferrucci Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Anna Field Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Stanley Freeborn Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Florence Frost Zeta  Zeta  1930   
I-Chi Fang Beta  Beta  1930   
Elizabeth Fox Epsilon  Epsilon  1931   
Ruth Fuller Gamma  Gamma  1931   
John Fopeano Delta  Delta  1932   
John Fuller Gamma  Gamma  1932   
John Flood Gamma  Gamma  1933   
Robert Fox Beta  Beta  1933   
Aurel Foster Alpha  Alpha  1933  Alumni 
Benjamin Franklin Gamma  Gamma  1934   
Franklin Foote Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Hilda Faust Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Howard Freas Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
Melvin First Gamma  Gamma  1936   
Ralph Furhman Beta  Beta  1937   
Lloyd Florio Beta  Beta  1937   
LeRoy Fothergill Beta  Beta  1938   
Fern French Zeta  Zeta  1938   
John Faulkner Delta  Delta  1939   
Alfred Frechette Beta  Beta  1939   
Lincoln Freitas, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1939  Alumni 
William Franklin Beta  Beta  1940   
John Frantz Beta  Beta  1940   
Leslie Foker Beta  Beta  1940   
Frederick Farr Beta  Beta  1940   
Joseph Fleisher Delta  Delta  1940   
Edna Fox Delta  Delta  1940   
Mortimer Falk Delta  Delta  1940   
Joseph Franklin Gamma  Gamma  1941   
Marie Fortunati Gamma  Gamma  1941   
David Frost Beta  Beta  1941   
Allan Filek Delta  Delta  1941   
Thomas Fitzgerald Delta  Delta  1941   
Stanford Farnsworth Alpha  Zeta  1941   
Robert Fletcher Alpha  Alpha  1941  Alumni 
Thomas Francis Delta  Delta  1942   
Anna Fillmore Beta  Beta  1943   
Roslyn Fishman Beta  Beta  1945   
Marion Fisher Delta  Delta  1947   
Eleanor Fletcher Zeta  Zeta  1948   
J. Finney Beta  Beta  1948   
Raymond Fagan Beta  Beta  1949   
Benjamin Ferris Beta  Beta  1949   
William Frederik Beta  Beta  1950   
M. Frazier Beta  Beta  1950   
Kenneth Flocke Beta  Beta  1950   
William Forbes Beta  Beta  1950   
John Fox Eta  Eta  1950   
Ernest Faust Eta  Eta  1950   
John Fleming Delta  Delta  1950   
Henry Fuller Beta  Beta  1950   
Hazel Fowler Delta  Delta  1951   
Ben Freedman Eta  Eta  1951   
William Frye Eta  Eta  1951   
Augusta Foster Beta  Beta  1951   
Clare Forbes Delta  Delta  1952   
Mohammed Farooki Delta  Delta  1952   
George Fair Eta  Eta  1952   
John Freysinger Delta  Delta  1953   
George Foster Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Stuart Fisher Eta  Eta  1954   
Winifred Fisher Delta  Delta  1954   
Julius Fanney Delta  Delta  1954   
Charles Farish Delta  Delta  1955   
William Frederick Delta  Delta  1955   
Ann Faivre Theta  Theta  1955   
Victor Fritts Theta  Theta  1955   
Vera Fry Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Lee Fosdick Beta  Beta  1955   
Robert Fitz, Jr. Theta  Psi  1969  Student 
James Florence Kappa  Alpha Pi  1980  Student 
Marilyn Farber Lambda  Lambda  1980  Faculty 
Ruth Faden Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Charles Flagle Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Mary Farmer Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Andrew Feinberg Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Harvey Fischman Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Robert Fitzgerald Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Charlotte Ferencz Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Brian Flynn Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Janie Foster Mu  Mu  1982   
Atsushi Fujii Lambda  Lambda  1982  Student 
Elizabeth Fontham Eta  Alpha Psi  1983  Student 
Elaine Frank Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Eric Fine Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Robert Felix Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
David Freedman Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Mark Finn Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Judith Falconer Lambda  Lambda  1985  Student 
Charles Feigley Mu  Mu  1985  Faculty 
Thomas Fitzpatrick Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Katherine Flegal Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Robert Ferrell Omicron  Omicron  1986  Faculty 
James Flynn Alpha  Alpha  1986  Alumni 
Marianne Floor Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Peter Fore Lambda  Lambda  1986  Student 
Earl Ford Lambda  Lambda  1987  Student 
Donald Ford Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Ellen Frank Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Vicki Foster Mu  Mu  1987   
Laurie Fox Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Roger Feldman Pi  Pi  1987  Faculty 
Mark Farfel Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Edward Foley Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Katharine Fleissner Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Kimberly Floyd Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Jude Fitzsimmons Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Macarena Florenzano Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Anne Ford Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Susan Forbes Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
Lisa Filoramo Upsilon  Upsilon  1991  Student 
Susan Forbes Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Lawrence Frateschi Lambda  Lambda  1991  Student 
John Finnegan Pi  Pi  1991  Faculty 
Yusuke Fukuda Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Jane Forman Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Shu-Chuan Fawcett Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Ashley Featherstone Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Bethel Fetterman Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Linda Finn Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Robert Flewelling Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Maria Farinka Lambda  Lambda  1992  Student 
Susan Fontana Lambda  Lambda  1992  Alumni 
Judith Feustle Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Joseph Falco Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Mary Ficht Lambda  Lambda  1993  Alumni 
Maryann Fralic Omicron  Omicron  1993  Alumni 
Karen Fowler Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Kathleen Fountain Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Student 
John Ferbas Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Cheryl Ferguson Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Richard Ferguson Lambda  Lambda  1994  Alumni 
Aaron Folsom Pi  Pi  1995  Faculty 
Donna Fishman Pi  Pi  1995  Alumni 
Jennifer Fraser Theta  Theta  1995   
Bruce Fried Theta  Theta  1995   
Barbara Findeiss Xi  Xi  1995  Student 
Ron Faulkenberry Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
James Ferguson Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Liesle Fox Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Kristin Frady Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Melissa Feld Omicron  Omicron  1996  Student 
Thomas Farver Iota  Iota  1996  Alumni 
Alex Fleishman Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Suzanne Futterman Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Valerie Flax Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
John Fieberg Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
John Fryer Theta  Theta  1996  Faculty 
Cynthia Fink Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Thomas Fariss Omega  Omega  1996  Alumni 
LaDeane Fattore Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Susan Furtney Phi  Phi  1996   
Emily Freeze Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Pebbles Fagan Eta  Eta  1996   
Ricki Fram Eta  Eta  1996   
Ricki Fram Eta  Eta  1996   
Eunice Franklin-Becker Phi  Phi  1997   
Kimberly Falkenstein Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Sarah Fasick Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Margaret Farrell Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Dione Farria Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Jonathan Freedman Iota  Iota  1997  Alumni 
David Friedman Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Robin Fox Alpha  Alpha  1997  Faculty 
Liana Fraenkel Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Naomi Freedner Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Irene Fischer Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Student 
Brad Fouts Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Student 
Lorraine Freed Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Leroy Frazier, Jr. Mu  Mu  1998  Alumni 
Margaret Formica Mu  Mu  1998  Student 
Heidi Friedman Psi  Psi  1998  Faculty 
Sossity Fair Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Linda Ferry Kappa  Kappa  1998  Alumni 
Elaine Flagg Phi  Phi  1998   
Milam Ford Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Carla Finnell Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Lisa Anne Floyd Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Pouneh Fallahi Omega  Omega  1998  Student 
Leslie Fischer Theta  Theta  1998   
Matthew Farthing Theta  Theta  1999   
Mary Forshag Theta  Theta  1999   
Melva Fager Okun Theta  Theta  1999   
Christy Fong Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Louis Fazen III Alpha  Alpha  1999  Alumni 
Molly Fitzgerald Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Laura Farra Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Alison Folkman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Patty Freedson Rho  Rho  1999  Faculty 
Paul Fu, Jr. Iota  Iota  1999   
Eric Friedlander Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Briggett Ford Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Quentin Felty Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Michael Fiore Rho  Rho  1999  Student 
Kelli Farley Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
London Fairborn Iota  Iota  2000   
Nell Forge Iota  Iota  2000   
Amy Ferketich Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2000  Student 
Arnold Ferguson Eta  Eta  2000  Student 
Susan Fulmer Mu  Mu  2000  Alumni 
Laura Flowers Phi  Phi  2000  Alumni 
Myron Falken Pi  Pi  2000  Alumni 
Anne Faricy Pi  Pi  2000  Alumni 
Lisa Farmer Phi  Phi  2000  Student 
Matthew Finke Pi  Pi  2000  Student 
Marcia Fahrenwald Lambda  Lambda  2000  Alumni 
Lincoln Ferguson Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Lawrence Finer Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Dennis Faix Psi  Psi  2001  Student 
Ildefonso Fernandez-Salas Psi  Psi  2001  Alumni 
Anika Foster Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Student 
Frank Franklin, II Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Lynn Frampton Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Stevenson Fergus Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Anna Furberg Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Laura Fitzpatrick Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
John Feussner Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Elizabeth Fritz Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Elizabeth Freeman Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Alina Fernandez Lambda  Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Lee Francis Lambda  Lambda  2001  Student 
Lauren Fiske Rho  Rho  2001  Student 
Adam Falk Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Virginia Fitzgerald Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Layla Fakhrzadeh Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Marcia Fabiano Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Alumni 
Paula Frew Phi  Phi  2001  Student 
Jennifer Frytak Pi  Pi  2001  Student 
Francesca Franco Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Melissa Frisch Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Bruce Furness Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
John Froines Iota  Iota  2001   
Matthew Farthing Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Eric Faulkner Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Angelica Flores Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Donald Fox Theta  Theta  2002  Faculty 
Angela Faust Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Jill Foster Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Hsin-hsin Foo Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Laurel Fowler Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Lysbeth Ford Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Sally Fontamillas Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Sara Frankowski Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Tamara Fahnhorst Pi  Pi  2002  Alumni 
Sandra Feldman Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Sarah Frech Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
James Freeman Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Jennifer Fasciano Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Dinali Fernando Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Douglas File Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Student 
Francis Frazier Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Student 
Kari Fitzmorris Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Harold Fain Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
Deborah Friedman Omicron  Omicron  2003  Student 
Laura Fisch Omicron  Omicron  2003  Student 
Barry Farkas Omicron  Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Craig Fryer Omicron  Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Bittina Fisher Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Student 
Bettina Fisher Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Student 
Tiiu Ford Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Kristina Feja Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Student 
Robert Federici Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Michael Fincher Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Hosana Fletcher Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Diane Francisco Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Kevin Frick Alpha  Alpha  2003  Faculty 
Ann Ferris Rho  Rho  2003  Alumni 
Matthew Fox Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Susan Foote Pi  Pi  2003  Faculty 
Andrew Flood Pi  Pi  2003  Faculty 
Thomas Fairchild Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Faculty 
Tiffany Forti Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Erika Fishman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Gabrielle Fowler Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Lori Feldman-Winter Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Student 
Regina Fields Mu  Mu  2004  Alumni 
Kate Fothergill Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Patricia Fox Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Jessica Ferrie Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2004   
Michele Funk Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
James Fitko Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Alumni 
Melissa Fleschler Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Kimberly Faulkner Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Angela Feathers Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Kristen Facciolo Omega  Omega  2004  Student 
Fu Fang Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Mee Fang Sigma  Sigma  2005  Student 
Ashley Falcon Tau  Tau  2005   
Amanda Fraser Tau  Tau  2005   
Sherry Farr Theta  Theta  2005  Alumni 
William Foege Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005  Honorary 
Alicia Frazier Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Jill Farris Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Anna Falkenstern Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Ellen Freeman Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Anne Furey Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Cara Fuchs Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Veronika Fedirko Phi  Phi  2005   
Ranita Fortenberry Phi  Phi  2005   
Matthew Freeman Phi  Phi  2005   
Kentya Ford Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2005   
Craig Fuller Omicron  Omicron  2005  Student 
Eleanor Feingold Omicron  Omicron  2005  Faculty 
Bernadette Ford Lattimore Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2005  Alumni 
Jean Fourcroy Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Cortney Ferguson Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Alumni 
Ghada Farhat Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Ryan Fagan Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Daniel Figueras Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Andrea Freidus Tau  Tau  2006  Student 
Aimee Fernandez Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Cynthia Fisher Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Daniel Ford Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Dominique Fradin-Read Kappa  Kappa  2006   
Michelle Flatt Pi  Pi  2006   
Shannon Flood Pi  Pi  2006   
Jessica Faupel-Badger Omega  Omega  2006   
James Feldman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Oren Fix Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Kimberly Fulda Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2006   
Kathleen Fitzsimmons Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Karen Fogg Phi  Phi  2006   
Daniel Finn Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Heather Foster Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Nathan Fethke, PhD, AEP Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Student 
R. Field, MS, PhD Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Alumni 
Candace Feldman, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Elizabeth Ferucci, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Caroline Fichtenberg, PhD, MS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Louise Flynn, MESc, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Bobby Fitzgerald Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Student 
Linda Frank Omicron  Omicron  2007  Faculty 
Julie Flahive Rho  Rho  2007  Student 
Yunhua Fan, MPH Pi  Pi  2007  Student 
Gloria Ferguson, MPH Pi  Pi  2007  Alumni 
Linda Frank Omicron  Omicron  2007  Faculty 
Frank Friedenberg Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Student 
Nikki Franke Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Alumni 
Andrea Finkelman Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2007  Student 
Leigh Fischer Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Lee Friedman Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Linda Forst Lambda  Lambda  2007  Faculty 
Anne Farland Phi  Phi  2007   
Yvonne Ferguson Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
David Foley Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2007  Student 
Marcia Feldkamp Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2007  Student 
Adam Freeberg Kappa  Kappa  2007   
Susanna Feingold Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Yvette Florez-Urcadez Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Erin Fortunato Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Kimberly Fisher, MS Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Juan Fals Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
Kendra Fletcher Psi  Psi  2007  Student 
Fathima Farheen Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Abiola Fashanu Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Barbara Frohnert Pi  Pi  2008  Alumni 
Amanda Faul Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Tracy Finlayson Sigma  Sigma  2008  Faculty 
Margaret Fore Mu  Mu  2008  Alumni 
Katherine Fiegel Mu  Mu  2008  Student 
Danela Friedman Mu  Mu  2008  Faculty 
Heather Free Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Rowan Frost Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Priscilla Flynn Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Jamie Ferguson Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Fathima Farheen Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Mary Foley Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Faculty 
Jeanne Ferrante Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Lee Flowers Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Katherine Freeman Xi  Xi  2008  Student 
Erin Fitzharris Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Ro Foege Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Honorary 
Laura Faden Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2008   
Naaz Fatteh Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Rebecca Fertziger Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Christina Fontecchio Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Sheila Fitzgerald Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Grant Farmer Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Vincent Fonseca Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Honorary 
Martha Felini Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Deborah Freeman Pi  Pi  2009  Alumni 
Rachel Faulkenberry Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
LeChrista Finn Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Terri Foxx Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Joseph Flannery Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Faculty 
Ross Friedberg Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2009  Student 
Jonathan Feelemyer Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
Rachel Faulkenberry Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Jill Fox Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Robert Flora Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2009  Student 
Moira Faris Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2009  Student 
Rebecca Fisher Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Sereti Fifield Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Student 
Hannah Fox Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Hermes Florez Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Alumni 
Eileen Fisher Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Errol Fields Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Shannon Frattaroli Alpha  Alpha  2009  Faculty 
Noha Hassan Farag Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Summer Frank Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Caitlin Finnegan-Priest Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Alumni 
Erin Fraher Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Shilpa Fugolo Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Ed Fisher Theta  Theta  2009  Faculty 
Caryl Feldacker Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Natalie Freeman Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Honorary 
Cristina Freitas Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2010  Student 
Debbie Freitas Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2010  Student 
Nadia Friedman Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Elizabeth Futrell Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Anna Maria Fabiszewski Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Carol Ford Theta  Theta  2010  Faculty 
Nathalie Folch Omicron  Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Stacy Fritz Mu  Mu  2010  Faculty 
Emory Frazier Mu  Mu  2010  Student 
Audrey Flak Phi  Phi  2010  Student 
Mary Fales Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Simon Fitzgerald Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Vanita Farrow Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2010  Alumni 
Richard France Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Eric France Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Jessica Fargnoli Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Christa Fischer Walker Alpha  Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Christen Fornadel Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Edward Fitzgerald Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Faculty 
Chandra Ford Iota  Iota  2010  Faculty 
Chunyuan Fei Iota  Iota  2010  Alumni 
Connie Freese Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Stephanie Factor Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2010  Faculty 
Seth Foldy Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Matthew Feaster Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Luanne Francis Eta  Eta  2010  Alumni 
Serena Fuller Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Ashley Falcon Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Student 
Lora Fleming Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Faculty 
Laura Freeman Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Fang Fang Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Lesley Foster Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Indra Frank Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Luanne Francis Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Serena Fuller Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Teal Featherston-Wilkinson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Megan Freeman Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Robert Frank Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Honorary 
Sarah Friedeck Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Jordana Frost Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Smantha Fridh Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Roger Frank Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Honorary 
Mary Kate Fitzgerald Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Eva Frankiewicz Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Yelena Friedberg Theta  Theta  2011  Student 
Lindsey Fabian Pi  Pi  2011  Alumni 
Gayla Ferguson Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Student 
Julius Fridriksson Lambda  Mu  2011  Faculty 
Meredith Faulling Mu  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Mary Flournoy Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Student 
Samerra Farzand Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Robyn Fosnaugh Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Alumni 
John Fry Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Honorary 
Cheryl Ferguson Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2011  Alumni 
Shelly Frazier Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2011  Alumni 
Mary Franchetti Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
James Fuller Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Alexander Fortenko Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Catherine Finneran Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Paul Fleming Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Heather Freiman Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Laura Farnan Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Kenneth Foscue Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2012  Alumni 
Thomas Fame Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Michael Finegan Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Kristin Foulks Xi  Xi  2012  Student 
Lindsay Fahnestock Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Stephanie Fiore Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Bianca Freda Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Meletios Fotinos Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Marnie Filstein Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Lily Fu Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Kenneth Fornoff Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Student 
Renee Fullerton Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
Stanley Foster Phi  Phi  2012  Faculty 
Cherae Farmer-Dixon Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2012  Alumni 
Nia Foderingham Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2012  Student 
Felicia Flynn Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2013  Student 
Anne Fleming Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2013  Student 
Jo Freudenheim Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Holly Felix Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2013  Faculty 
Katarina Fischer Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2013  Student 
Eli Friedman Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Honorary 
Maha Farid Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Student 
Justin Frederick Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Amber Freudenberger Xi  Xi  2013  Student 
Tasha Fingerlin Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Anna Fagre Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Bianca Frisby Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Kathryn Flack Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Student 
R. Farr Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Alumni 
Elya Franciscus Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Colin Farrell Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Jennifer Foth Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Michelle Formanek Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Lauren Finn Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Lauren Forbes Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Andrea Frantz Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2013  Student 
Jessica Funke Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Alicia Freeman Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2013  Student 
Wayne Foster Mu  Mu  2013  Alumni 
Keely Flynn Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Jamie Felicitas Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Kristen Felicione Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Ocila Fletcher Tau  Tau  2013  Alumni 
Mackey Friedman Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Nina Forestieri Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Rachel Fischer Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2013  Student 
Carissa Jeanette Fleskes Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Student 
Marisol Flores Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2014  Student 
Krystal Flores Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Student 
Artis Flowers Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2014  Alumni 
Edward A. Frongillo Mu  Mu  2014  Faculty 
Timothy Fulton Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Timothy Fernandes Sigma  Sigma  2014  Student 
Melanie Ferris Pi  Pi  2014  Alumni 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics