Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16168
1074 starting with H.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Samuel Hopper Gamma  Gamma     
John Hanlon Delta  Delta     
Daniel Hoffman Omega  Omega     
Brenda Hernandez Gamma  Gamma    Student 
E. Ronald Hale Alpha  Alpha     
Charles Hall Alpha  Alpha     
John Hanfelt Alpha  Alpha     
Herbert Hansen, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Sioban Harlow Alpha  Alpha     
Josep Haro Alpha  Alpha     
Jeffery Harris Alpha  Alpha     
Harry Hausler Alpha  Alpha     
Ernest Hawk Alpha  Alpha     
Philip Heard Alpha  Alpha     
Johan Heffnick Alpha  Alpha     
Sarah Hayward Alpha  Alpha     
James Higgins Alpha  Alpha     
Kenneth Hill Alpha  Alpha     
Martha Hill Alpha  Alpha     
Daniel Hoffman Alpha  Alpha     
Denis Holdenried Alpha  Alpha     
Gwendolyn Hollaar Alpha  Alpha     
Pearl Holland Alpha  Alpha     
Rebecca Hines Alpha  Alpha     
Jon Hirshon Alpha  Alpha     
Thomas Houston, II Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Hsieh Alpha  Alpha     
Han-Yao Huang Alpha  Alpha     
Li-Yu Huang Alpha  Alpha     
Vivian Huang Alpha  Alpha     
Chou-Chi Huang Li Alpha  Alpha     
Nancy Hughard Alpha  Alpha     
David Hughes Alpha  Alpha     
Donna Huijing Alpha  Alpha     
Edgar Hume Alpha  Alpha     
Leslie Hutchinson Alpha  Alpha     
Sioban Harlow Alpha  Alpha     
Karen Haas Theta  Theta   
Pamela Haines Theta  Theta   
Phillip Haines Theta  Theta   
James Hall Theta  Theta   
Lynne Hall Theta  Beta Gamma   
S. Paige Hall Theta  Theta   
Katherine Halpern Theta  Theta   
Ricardo Halpern Theta  Theta   
Mary Hamilton Theta  Theta   
Virginia Hamilton Theta  Theta   
Arden Handler Theta  Theta   
Roseanne Hanratty Theta  Theta   
William Hansell Theta  Theta   
Nellie Hansen Theta  Theta   
Kevin Harlen Theta  Theta   
Judith Harris Theta  Theta   
Mary Harris Theta  Theta   
Julie Harris Theta  Theta   
Valerie Harris Theta  Theta   
Samuel Harrison Theta  Theta   
Janet Hart Theta  Theta   
Joseph Haseman Theta  Theta   
Khatab Hassanein Theta  Theta   
Priscilla Hastedt Theta  Theta   
John Hatch Theta  Theta   
Barbara Hatcher Theta  Theta   
Clarence Hauer Theta  Theta   
Carl Hayes Theta  Theta   
Gail Heath Theta  Theta   
Debra Heath Theta  Theta   
Diane Hedgecock Theta  Theta   
Frank Heineman Theta  Theta   
Frank Heilema Theta  Theta   
Ellen Heineman Theta  Theta   
Gerardo Heiss Theta  Theta   
Raymond Helms Theta  Theta   
Leora Henkin Theta  Theta   
Edna Hensey Theta  Theta   
Samuel Hernandez Theta  Theta   
Sara Herndon Theta  Theta   
James Herndon, II Theta  Theta   
William Herzog Theta  Theta   
Margaret Hess Theta  Theta   
James Higgins Theta  Theta   
Sheila Higgins Theta  Theta   
Marion Highriter Theta  Theta   
Holly Hill Theta  Theta   
Philinda Hinnant Theta  Theta   
Helen Ho Theta  Theta   
Godfrey Hochbaum Theta  Theta   
Rodney Hoff Theta  Theta   
Michael Hogan Theta  Theta   
Carol Hogg Theta  Theta   
Carol Hogue Theta  Theta   
Susan Holliman Theta  Theta   
Donna Hollis Theta  Theta   
James Holston Theta  Theta   
Paige Hornsby Theta  Theta   
Daniel Horvitz Theta  Theta   
Gertrude Hotaling Theta  Theta   
Andrea Hricko Theta  Theta   
Carol Hubbard Theta  Theta   
Charlotte Hughes Theta  Theta   
Barbara Hulka Theta  Theta   
Ellen Hulme Theta  Theta   
Debra Hunt Theta  Theta   
Wanda Hunter Theta  Theta   
Nancy Hunter Theta  Theta   
Iris Hutcheson Theta  Theta   
Murray Horwood Gamma  Gamma  1924   
Ira Hiscock Epsilon  Epsilon  1924   
Samuel Holmes Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Charles Hyde Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Bettylee Hampil Alpha  Alpha  1928  Alumni 
Lee Huizenga Epsilon  Epsilon  1928   
E. Hutchinson Gamma  Gamma  1928   
Robert Harris Gamma  Gamma  1929   
Robert Hazemann Alpha  Alpha  1929  Alumni 
Beatrice Howitt Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Mayer Hyman Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Helge Holst Gamma  Gamma  1930   
Curtis Hilliard Gamma  Gamma  1931   
John Hanlon Gamma  Gamma  1932   
William Hoad Delta  Delta  1932   
Benjamin Horning Alpha  Alpha  1932  Alumni 
Pauline Hodgson Zeta  Zeta  1933   
Dorothy Hard Delta  Delta  1933   
Eunice Haven Delta  Delta  1933   
Joe Haskell Beta  Beta  1933   
Faith Hadley Delta  Delta  1934   
Augusta Harris Delta  Delta  1934   
Millard Hanson Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Amy Hunter Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Evelyn Huntington Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Florence Houlding Zeta  Zeta  1934   
Dariel Howell Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Flora Hanks Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Albert Hardy Alpha  Alpha  1936  Alumni 
Wilbur Heinz Delta  Delta  1936   
Henry Hoff Delta  Delta  1937   
Chester Hicks Delta  Delta  1937   
Paul Houser Beta  Beta  1937   
Paul Haney Beta  Beta  1937   
Stanley Hanks Zeta  Zeta  1937   
Lucile Hamlin Zeta  Zeta  1938   
William Hammon Beta  Zeta  1938   
Judson Harmon Zeta  Zeta  1938   
Marcia Hays Epsilon  Zeta  1938   
Alonzo Hardison Alpha  Alpha  1938  Alumni 
Redginal Hewitt Alpha  Alpha  1938  Alumni 
Roy Harris Beta  Beta  1938   
Gus Herzik Beta  Beta  1938   
Richard Henderson Gamma  Gamma  1938   
Katherine Hawley Epsilon  Epsilon  1938   
Jean Hume Epsilon  Epsilon  1938   
Frederick Hurley Gamma  Gamma  1938   
Marguerite Hall Delta  Delta  1939   
Hugo Hullerman Delta  Delta  1939   
James Hackney Beta  Beta  1939   
Harry Harding Zeta  Zeta  1939   
Franklin Henry Zeta  Zeta  1940   
Richard Hinchey Epsilon  Epsilon  1940   
Ruth Hay Zeta  Theta  1940   
Hazel Herringshaw Delta  Delta  1940   
John Hall Delta  Delta  1940   
Marion Hotopp Beta  Beta  1940   
James Hawkins Beta  Beta  1940   
Harry Hanson Beta  Beta  1940   
Earle Harris Beta  Beta  1941   
Omar Hopkins Beta  Beta  1941   
Ernest Howard Beta  Beta  1941   
Leonard Himler Delta  Delta  1941   
Fay Hemphill Delta  Delta  1941   
Lovic Herrington Epsilon  Epsilon  1941   
Alice Heath Gamma  Gamma  1942   
Jack Haldeman Delta  Delta  1943   
Claire Healey Delta  Delta  1943   
Frances Hunter Delta  Delta  1944   
Marjorie Hunt Zeta  Zeta  1944   
Thomas Hagan Delta  Delta  1945   
Morton Hilbert Delta  Delta  1946   
Theodore Hilbish Delta  Delta  1946   
George Hobbs Delta  Delta  1946   
Emmarie Hemphill Delta  Delta  1946   
Florence Howard Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Dorothy Heim Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Kenneth Haworth Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Nell Hollinger Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Glenn Hutchinson Zeta  Zeta  1947   
Dorothy Harding Delta  Delta  1947   
Vivian Holland Delta  Delta  1947   
Alice Hagelshaw Delta  Delta  1948   
Evelyn Hamaty Delta  Delta  1948   
David Hegsted Beta  Beta  1948   
Harold Hecker Beta  Beta  1949   
John Hickey Beta  Beta  1949   
Cozette Hapney Beta  Beta  1949   
Esther Hardenberch Beta  Beta  1949   
Marvyn Hardinge Beta  Beta  1949   
Byron Hubeard Beta  Beta  1949   
Thomas Hood Beta  Beta  1949   
R. Hall Beta  Beta  1949   
Patricia Hill Zeta  Zeta  1949   
William Hayes Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Nora Hall Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Frederick Hansen Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Arther Holstein Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Harriet Hardy Beta  Beta  1950   
George Hall Delta  Delta  1950   
Hans Helweg-Larsen Beta  Beta  1951   
Ruth Huenemann Beta  Beta  1951   
David Hickish Beta  Beta  1952   
Johannes Holm Beta  Beta  1952   
Eleanor Hurd Delta  Delta  1952   
Robert Hamlin Beta  Beta  1952   
Ruth Hartman Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Lewis Hackett Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Robert Harding Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Arther Hollister Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Robert Hohman Zeta  Zeta  1953   
James Haden Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Wilton Halverson Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Floyd Hartmann Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Marwin Harvey Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Robert Horton Delta  Delta  1953   
Robert Harris Beta  Beta  1954   
James Halstead Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Wilbur Hoff Zeta  Zeta  1954   
George Hauser Eta  Eta  1954   
Ann Haynes Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Ruth Hofsteter Theta  Theta  1954   
Roger Howell Theta  Theta  1954   
James Hendricks Theta  Theta  1955   
Ralph Hornberger Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Armi Hallsten-Kallia Theta  Theta  1955   
Frank Hesse Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Andrew Hedmeg Eta  Eta  1955   
Carl Hodgkinson Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Fritz Holmstrom Beta  Beta  1955   
Mildred Harter Delta  Delta  1955   
Julius Hedden Delta  Delta  1955   
Ann Hansen Theta  Theta  1956  Student 
Homer Hopkins Theta  Theta  1956  Student 
John Hume Alpha  Alpha  1979  Faculty 
Richard Hamman Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Paul Harper Alpha  Alpha  1979  Faculty 
Roger Herriott Alpha  Alpha  1979  Faculty 
Donald Henderson Alpha  Alpha  1979  Alumni 
James Hehn Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Barbara Holtzman Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Helen Hsiang Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Ellen Humphries Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Lawrence Hirst Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Joel Hornberger Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Knud Helsing Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Leslie Hyman Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Joann Hartline Lambda  Lambda  1981  Student 
Gail Hood Lambda  Lambda  1981  Student 
Mildred Hunter Lambda  Lambda  1981  Alumni 
Barbara Hyde Mu  Mu  1982   
Frank Hooper Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Alfred Hoadley Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Pien-Chien Huang Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Robert Hughes Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Janet Heinrich Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Richard Hunton, Jr. Mu  Mu  1983  Student 
John Horan Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Yuh-Chin Huang Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Lee Howard Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
Richard Hoffman Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Diana Hackbarth Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Herbert Hazelcorn Lambda  Lambda  1984  Alumni 
Herbert Harris Lambda  Lambda  1985  Alumni 
Barbara Herwaldt Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Huei-Su Huang Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
William Huster Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Constance Horgan Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Winifred Hayes Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
John Hanks Alpha  Alpha  1985  Faculty 
Monto Ho Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Ann Hardy Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Nathan Hershey Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Patty Homyak Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Susan Hadley Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Linda Halcon Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Merrie Healy Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Marc Hiller Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Victoria Han Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Brigitte Helynck Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Thomas Hulsey Mu  Alpha  1986  Student 
Edward Hinman Alpha  Alpha  1986  Alumni 
Elizabeth Herman Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Joseph Horman Alpha  Alpha  1987  Alumni 
J. Henry Hershey Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Julie Hodge Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Russell Harris Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Ronald Helms Theta  Theta  1987  Faculty 
Richard House Theta  Theta  1987  Faculty 
Donald Hiscott Theta  Theta  1987  Alumni 
David Hartley Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Heidi Hartman Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Arden Handler Lambda  Lambda  1987  Student 
Laura Hungerford Lambda  Lambda  1987  Student 
Chris Hafner-Eaton Iota  Iota  1988  Student 
Lisa Hoffman Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Ingrid Henar Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Martin Homering Upsilon  Upsilon  1989  Student 
William Hartley Eta  Eta  1989   
Elizabeth Humphrey Eta  Eta  1989   
Carl Haynes Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Anne Higgins Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Daniel Hungerford Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Charles Hardison Theta  Theta  1990  Alumni 
Joan Hilner Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
Lloyd Hofer Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
Patricia Hunter Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
William Hall Lambda  Lambda  1990  Alumni 
Thomas Heatherington Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Calvin Harrison Mu  Mu  1991   
Donna Hixon Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Penny Hatcher Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Charlene Hill Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Mya Hla Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
LaVerne Hawkins Upsilon  Upsilon  1991  Student 
Paula Henry Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Joleen Hanson Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Ernestine Hopkins Lambda  Lambda  1991  Student 
Daniel Hyhorczuk Lambda  Lambda  1991  Faculty 
Sarah Hayward Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
John Hundt Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Corrine Husten Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Audrey Ho Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Catherine Hoffman Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
James Herrell Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Neal Halsey Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Paula Simmons Haynes Upsilon  Upsilon  1992  Student 
Swailem Hennein Lambda  Lambda  1992  Faculty 
Shauna Hillman Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Samuel Harper Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Roscia Hardee Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Jay Harper Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Jean Harvey Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Peter Hunt Theta  Theta  1992  Alumni 
Gudrun Hognadottir Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Youjie Huang Mu  Mu  1993  Student 
Peter Harper Pi  Pi  1993  Alumni 
Rosanne Harley Xi  Xi  1993   
Stan Holm Xi  Xi  1993   
Marla Husnik Pi  Pi  1994  Student 
Dynnette Hart Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Annie Henry Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Ariel Henry Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Barbara Hiebert-Crape Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Helen Hopp Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Karen Heisler Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Nancy Hofreuter Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Sara Huston Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Deborah Harris-Abbott Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
Nancy Hunt Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
Gail Harrision Iota  Iota  1995  Faculty 
Tracy Hensler Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Norma Harris Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Robin Hughes Tau  Tau  1995  Student 
Ronald Harris Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Alida Herling Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Steven Harris Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Robert Hartke Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Robert Hirsch Omega  Omega  1995  Faculty 
Joan Harrold Omega  Omega  1995  Alumni 
Daniel Hernandez Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Joe Hughart Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Stephanie Hurley Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Zhihuan Huang Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Cynthia Henderson Lambda  Lambda  1996  Faculty 
Amy Humphreys Phi  Phi  1996   
Stacy Hakanson Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
Grace Hannon Kappa  Kappa  1996   
Glenda Hubbard Kappa  Kappa  1996   
Gayle Harris Theta  Theta  1996  Alumni 
Jerry Ho Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Matthew Hall Psi  Psi  1996  Student 
R. Kevin Hanson Psi  Psi  1996  Alumni 
Neal Halfon Iota  Iota  1996  Faculty 
Richard Holmes Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Alumni 
Melanie Henry Eta  Eta  1996   
Glenda Hotard Lee Eta  Eta  1996   
Julia Hughes Eta  Eta  1996   
Dawn Haut Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Richard Herrell Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Ronald Hershow Lambda  Lambda  1997  Faculty 
Renee Harrison Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Student 
Carol Hickey Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Faculty 
Christine Haywood Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Laurie Hoffman-Goetz Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Sokeipiriye Harry Omega  Omega  1997  Alumni 
Katherine Hunting Omega  Omega  1997  Faculty 
Phyllis Hayes-Reams Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Gambrill Hollister Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Chistina Harlan Theta  Theta  1997  Faculty 
Kerry Hafner Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Donna Hebbeler Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Wendy Hellerstedt Pi  Pi  1997  Faculty 
Chauncey Hew Gamma  Gamma  1997  Student 
Jennifer Harris Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Robert Harris Giraldo Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
H. Holly Hackman Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Jordan Herget Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Ellen Hutchins Alpha  Alpha  1997  Alumni 
Adnan Hyder Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Minnie Hsieh Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Sheng-Mou Hou Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Martin Himmel Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Cathleen Harris Lambda  Lambda  1998  Student 
Marcia Hagopian Lambda  Lambda  1998  Alumni 
Artice Harmon Lambda  Lambda  1998  Alumni 
Heather Hastings Lambda  Lambda  1998  Alumni 
Suzanne Holmes-Farley Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Tina Hylton-Kong Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Rutledge Hutson Phi  Phi  1998   
David Houghton Phi  Phi  1998   
David Hall Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
Juli Hermanson Pi  Pi  1998  Student 
Krista Hopkins Theta  Theta  1998   
Amy Harrison Theta  Theta  1998   
Jonathon Hudson Theta  Theta  1998   
Lisa Harrington Theta  Theta  1998   
Susan Hastings Watson Theta  Theta  1998   
Irva Hertz-Picciotto Theta  Theta  1998   
Irana Hawkins Omega  Omega  1998  Student 
Leslie Harding Theta  Theta  1999   
Lorrie Harris-Sagaribay Theta  Theta  1999   
Joyce Harp Theta  Theta  1999   
Alula Hadgu Theta  Theta  1999   
Gwendolyn Hollaar Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Thomas Houston II Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Han-Yao Huang Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Vivian Huang Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Serap Hacimahmutoglu Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
Winifred Hom Gamma  Gamma  1999  Student 
F. Hagigi Iota  Iota  1999   
Sydney Harvey Iota  Iota  1999   
Nancy Hays Iota  Iota  1999   
David Hovland, Jr. Iota  Iota  1999   
Heather Hilliard Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Sharon Hermanns Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Danae Helvey Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Student 
Ryan Hill Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Edward Hannan Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  1999  Faculty 
Cristina Hammond Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Michelle Harris Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Kristina Hansen Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Katherine Hartman Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Kelly Hunt Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Debra Haire-Joshu Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Faculty 
Janice Holmes Omicron  Omicron  2000  Alumni 
Penny Hatcher Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Jennifer Hootman Mu  Mu  2000  Alumni 
Susan Hall Rho  Rho  2000  Alumni 
John Huntley Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2000  Student 
James Hall Gamma  Gamma  2000  Student 
Lisa Ha'o Gamma  Gamma  2000  Student 
Nancy Heynen Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Sharon Hulman Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Muriel Harris Mu  Mu  2000  Student 
Lynette Hock Pi  Pi  2000  Student 
Bryan Heiderscheidt Rho  Rho  2000  Student 
William Holcomb Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
Karen Hacker Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Lauri Harbison Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Catherine Hill Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Heather Hough Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Mary Hofmann Iota  Iota  2000   
Eric Hurwitz Iota  Iota  2000   
Julia Ann Hidalgo Omega  Omega  2000   
Kurt Hegmann Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Alumni 
Peggy Honore Eta  Alpha  2001  Alumni 
John Haney Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Nancy Heard-Costa Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Janine Hill Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Susan Haws Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Victoria Hawk Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Heather Hartline Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Melissa Hockaday Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
MaryLu Halperin Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2001  Alumni 
Susan Hughes Lambda  Lambda  2001  Faculty 
Dianne Helinski Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Keecha Harris Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Mary Hovinga Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Faculty 
Keith Hauret Mu  Mu  2001  Student 
Audrey Hackman Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
William Hadley Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Alyson Hall Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Nadia Hansel Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Laurel Hatt Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Lisa Hepburn Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Jennifer Holmes Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Nina Harawa Iota  Iota  2001   
Chandra Higgins Iota  Iota  2001   
John Howe Iota  Iota  2001   
Jenny Hyun Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001  Student 
Jean-Paul Hafner Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Student 
Carolyn Harris Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Faculty 
Robyn Housemann Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Student 
James Hargrett, Jr. Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2001  Honorary 
Krystal Hilton Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
Grant Huang Psi  Psi  2001  Alumni 
Carl Hill Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Kevin Heslin Iota  Iota  2001  Student 
Susan Hall Kappa  Kappa  2001  Student 
Bryan Haddock Kappa  Kappa  2001  Faculty 
R. Patricia Herring Kappa  Kappa  2001  Faculty 
Dina Hoefer Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2002  Student 
Memoona Hasnain Lambda  Lambda  2002  Student 
Frank HU Lambda  Lambda  2002  Alumni 
Steve Horvath Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Mia Hashibe Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Debra Hartley Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Nancy Hood Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Rafael Harpaz Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Isabell Hernandez-Ramos Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Karen Heupel Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Kenneth Huber Rho  Rho  2002  Student 
Rachael Heckscher Rho  Rho  2002  Student 
Jeffrey Hall Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
JoVonn Hughley Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Michelle Hemenway Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Kurt Heisler Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Shannon Higgins Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
David Hausner Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Scott Hoffman Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Elizabeth Hunt Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Melissa Hunter Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2002  Alumni 
Janet Huang Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Student 
Kristine Hegmann Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Alumni 
Edward Holmes Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Alumni 
Rachel Hindin Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Julie Harris Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Jennifer Horney Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Henry Hawthorne Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Arden Henderson Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Vanessa Hadley Omega  Omega  2003  Alumni 
Sarah Harmon Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Al Hawks Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
John Herrmann Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Kevin Hutchison Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Na He Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Jeanine Harris Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Natalie Hartenbaum Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Maria Heimisdotir Rho  Rho  2003  Alumni 
Charlene Hamilton Rho  Rho  2003  Alumni 
Sennen Hounton Xi  Xi  2003  Student 
Christina Hofer Omicron  Omicron  2003  Student 
Larry Harshyne Omicron  Omicron  2003  Student 
Rose Hammond Omicron  Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Lauralee Harris Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Student 
Craig Hedberg Pi  Pi  2003  Faculty 
Rose Holliday Pi  Pi  2003  Alumni 
Emily Hansen Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
Nicole Hanson Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
Rachel Halpern Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
Shawna Hedlund Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
Mylene Huynh Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Tomoko Hooper Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
John Holbrook Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Honorary 
Tara Hall Psi  Psi  2003  Student 
Rachel Hanisch Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Erin Healy Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Deborah Hinkley Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Anne Hutchinson Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Amanda Hyre Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Adriann Hawkins Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Angela Hudson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
An Huynh Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
Erica Holback Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2003  Alumni 
Cynthia Harris Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2003  Faculty 
Brenden Hanley Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Rachel Haws Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Lara Ho Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Natalie Holt Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Olga Henao Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Student 
Marques Harvey Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2004  Alumni 
Jessica Hickey Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Student 
M. Hildebrandt Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Erika Holmberg Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Bre Holt Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Cheryl Hewitt Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
James Hussey Mu  Mu  2004  Faculty 
Mark Hall Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Farah Haq Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Katharine Haxall Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Mark Hayden Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Shannon Henshaw Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Keri Hyde Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Karen Hall Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2004  Alumni 
Brian Hayward Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
Elvin Hernandez Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
James Herbst Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Alumni 
Frank Holtzhauer Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Alumni 
Dale Harman Psi  Psi  2004  Student 
Jennifer Hastings Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2004  Student 
Gary Hook Psi  Psi  2004  Alumni 
Xiaohong Huang Pi  Pi  2004  Student 
Wenhua Hu Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Xin Huang Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Melissa Hilario Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
David Huang Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Rathavuth Hong Omega  Omega  2004  Alumni 
Lorna Haughton McNeill Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2004  Student 
Idethia Harvey Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2005  Alumni 
Timothy Hoff Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Faculty 
Elena Ho Sigma  Sigma  2005  Student 
Donald Hayes Sigma  Sigma  2005   
Ami Hurd Sigma  Sigma  2005   
Laurie Helzer Phi  Phi  2005   
Judith Holden Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Honorary 
Hilary Helinek Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2005   
Richard Hartman Tau  Tau  2005   
Emily Harville Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Penelope Howards Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Bradley Hammill Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Donna Halloran Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Peter Hilsenrath Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Faculty 
Alison Heston Eta  Eta  2005   
James Herbert Mu  Mu  2005  Faculty 
Brent Hutto Mu  Mu  2005  Alumni 
Stacy Holzbauer Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Dezheng Huo Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Stacey Hoferka Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Marie Hamilton Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Deborah Hannrikus Pi  Pi  2005  Faculty 
Samia Hamdan Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
Kathleen Harriman Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
DeBrena Hilton Xi  Xi  2005  Student 
Lauren Hacker Rho  Rho  2005   
Catherine Hansen Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Richard Haupt Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Benjamin Herbstman Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Flavio Hirai Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Roy Hoffman Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Karen Hoover Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Jean Howe Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Jennifer Hulme Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Adam Hunt Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Michelle Hindin Alpha  Alpha  2005  Faculty 
Hayley Hunt Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Meghan Howe Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Gregory Howard Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Kimberly Hemond Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Tina Hoang Phi  Phi  2005   
Sari Hopson Phi  Phi  2005   
Amanda Harrod Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2005   
Angela Hobson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2005   
Robin Heggum Rho  Rho  2005   
Nevine Hanna Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Helena Hart Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Erin Holt Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2005   
Ping Ho Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Andrea Hoberman Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Katherine Hoggartt Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Karisa Harland Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Paul Han Omicron  Omicron  2005  Student 
Artis Hall Omicron  Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Brenda Hayes Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2005  Faculty 
Clare Helminiak Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Lita Jo Henman Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2006   
Mary Hall Phi  Phi  2006   
Pengiran Hishamuddin Phi  Phi  2006   
Christina Holbrook Phi  Phi  2006   
Kate Haverly Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Alumni 
Nancy Hammond Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Student 
Michael Humphrey Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Alumni 
John Hembling Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Leah Higgins Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Carrie Huisingh Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2006  Student 
Gurinder Hohl Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2006  Alumni 
Nelia Hoffman Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Young Hong Eta  Eta  2006  Faculty 
Tina Huang Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Nicholas Haproff Sigma  Sigma  2006  Alumni 
Kristin Herbert Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Student 
Lisa Hilliard Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Summer Headley Tau  Tau  2006  Student 
Alyson Hazen Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Kevin Houston Mu  Mu  2006   
Yu-Hui Huang Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Rachel Horner Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Lori Hamby Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Steven Harvey Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Haruo Hashimoto Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Ruben Hernaez Alpha  Alpha  2006  Student 
Hui-Shan Hsu Alpha  Alpha  2006   
David Holtgrave Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Michelle Hanson Pi  Pi  2006   
Carolyn Harley Pi  Pi  2006   
Scott Harpin Pi  Pi  2006   
David Hillman Pi  Pi  2006   
Bernard Harlow Pi  Pi  2006   
Stephanie Hart Omega  Omega  2006   
Leah Horn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Molly Holshouser Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Mike Huckabee Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2006   
Regis Hoppenot Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Erin Hahn Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Stephanie Heintz Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Tara Huesemann Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Rebecca Hills Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2006  Student 
Wen-Chao Ho Eta  Eta  2006  Alumni 
Anna Hoffman Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
John Hafner Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Preston Hammock Theta  Theta  2006   
Allison Hamblin Theta  Theta  2006   
Laura Haynes Theta  Theta  2006   
Susan Hogue Theta  Theta  2006   
Holli Hitt Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Student 
Kimberly Hartrick Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Student 
Michael Herges Eta  Eta  2007   
Diane Heestand Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2007  Student 
Elizabeth Hopkins Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Kristen Hess Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Paul Hsu Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Josephine Hahn Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Brooke Hodes Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Gerald Harris Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Di Hu Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
William Huang Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Carol Haggerty Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Elizabeth Hackney Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Aiko Hattori Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Carolyn Halpern Theta  Theta  2007  Faculty 
Holly Harring Mu  Mu  2007  Student 
Linda Hazlett Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
Suzanne Henson Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
Deborah Hurley Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
Edward Holmes Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2007  Alumni 
Sonja Halterman Kappa  Kappa  2007   
Anne Hill Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Student 
Edmond Hooker, MD, DrPH Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Student 
James Holsinger, MD, PhD Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Honorary 
J. Neil Henderson, PhD Xi  Xi  2007  Faculty 
Stephen Hanson, MPH Xi  Xi  2007  Alumni 
Natasha Hochberg Phi  Phi  2007   
Timothy Hanson, PhD Pi  Pi  2007  Faculty 
Katherine Hutchinson Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Abigail Harris, MSPH Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2007   
Hazel Hooker Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Ruth Ann Hendrix, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Alumni 
Jodie Hackworth, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Alumni 
Sara Hickey, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Alumni 
Katie Humphreys Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Honorary 
Lei Hua Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Student 
Tom Harkin Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Honorary 
Tressa Hanson, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Annika Hawkins, MSN, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Wie Hua, MD, PhD, MS, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Wei He Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Micah Hahn Phi  Phi  2008   
Christa Hale Phi  Phi  2008   
Bethany Haber Phi  Phi  2008   
WayWay Hlaing Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2008   
Rachel Hayes Pi  Pi  2008  Alumni 
Amy Hemstad Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Deborah Hennrikus Pi  Pi  2008  Faculty 
Michelle Horejs Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Geoffrey Hoffman Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Holger Hansen Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Honorary 
Morgan Hollenbeck Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
Linda Hill Sigma  Sigma  2008  Alumni 
Rachel Hall Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Student 
Bin Huang Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Student 
Jovanka Hall Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Jim Hazen Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Alison Hughes Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Faculty 
David Hogeboom Tau  Tau  2008   
Robert Harmon Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Rachel Hulkower Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Caroline Hoffman Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Bevan Huang Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Jennifer Howard Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Student 
Heather Hochberg-Garrett Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2008   
Joseph Haddix Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Alumni 
Amie Heap Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Eric Hulsey Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Chris Hitchew Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2008  Alumni 
Wei He Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Victoria Handa Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Chun-Ju Hsiao Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Theodore Hanf Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Ian Hudson Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Wade Hunt Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Catherine Hawes Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Faculty 
Monique Howard Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2008  Student 
Carlessia Hussein Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2008  Honorary 
Moriah Hall Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2008   
Jenine Harris Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Elaine Hernandez Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Alumni 
Shi Huang Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Alumni 
Stephen Hasak Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Helliwell Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Mark Horton Sigma  Sigma  2009  Honorary 
Richard Hughes, IV Beta Delta  Omega  2009  Student 
Naomi Hudson Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Torrie Harris Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
William Hacker Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Majken Hall Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Nils Hennig Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Faculty 
Alexandra Hajduk Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2009  Student 
Steven Huleatt Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2009  Alumni 
Suzanne Hecker Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Matthew Haskins Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Aziza Hull Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Rebecca Hyde-Jones Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
DeVon Hale Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Faculty 
Summer Hamide Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Erica Halchak Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Christina Hansen Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
Angela Heisey Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
James Hardin Mu  Mu  2009  Faculty 
Stephen Hasak Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Robyn Haaland Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Carlton Haywood Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Roger Sai-Kit Ho Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Sarah Hoffman Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Kamden Hoffmann Omega  Omega  2009  Alumni 
Michael Henrickson Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Kelly Haberkorn Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Alumni 
Joan Henkle Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Faculty 
Lisa Hoffman Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Camden Hallmark Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Jacquelyn Haskell Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Jennifer Higa Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Kerri Howard Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Nicole Hoff Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Alexandra Hayes-Nowakowksi Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Roberta Hern Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2009  Alumni 
Charles Hamilton Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2009  Honorary 
David Halpern Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Elizabeth Harris Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Amy Herring Theta  Theta  2009  Faculty 
Amanda Holliday Theta  Theta  2009  Faculty 
Vijaya Hogan Theta  Theta  2009  Faculty 
Christine Hradek Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
Donna Haiduven Tau  Tau  2009  Faculty 
Deborah Hensley Tau  Tau  2009  Student 
Alice Hausman Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2010  Faculty 
Raj Hariharan Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Kehinde Hambolu Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Jessica Hersh Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Student 
Yijuan Hu Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Amy Henes Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Brooke Hoots Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Emily Hardwick Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Colin Holtze Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Tamara Hawkins Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Student 
Katherine "Katie" Henry Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Student 
Jackie Hanes Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2010  Student 
Lindsay Himes Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2010  Student 
Laura Hooper Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2010  Student 
Shannon Hatcher O'Shea Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Suzanne Havala Hobbs Theta  Theta  2010  Faculty 
Lauren Hudak Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Andrew Harver Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Faculty 
Katherine Heiman Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Rosalba Hernandez Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Julia Howland Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Katherine Harter Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Elizabeth Holman Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Natasha Hoyte Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Pamela Higgins Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Alumni 
Cecile Hart Scott Mu  Mu  2010  Student 
Paul Halverson Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Faculty 
Abby Holt Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Alumni 
Jeanne Hayes Xi  Xi  2010  Student 
Roxanne Hoek Phi  Phi  2010  Student 
Elinor Hansotte Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Sue Hancock Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Elizabeth Hunter Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Honorary 
Sarah Hemmings Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Hannah Hafter Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2010  Student 
Yangxin Huang Tau  Tau  2010  Faculty 
Curtis Harrod Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Student 
Holly Hedegaard Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Steffany Haaz Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Erin Hall Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Jennifer Heckman Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Chanelle Howe Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Karen Hwang Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Lori Lee Harrington Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Anna Holowetzki Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Anila Hussaini Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Amy Hansen Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Christopher Hunt Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Amy Herzberg Lau Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Sean Higdon Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Shehnaz Hussain Iota  Iota  2010  Faculty 
Boyd Hoddinott Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Katherine Huppler Hullsiek Pi  Pi  2010  Alumni 
Elizabeth Hackenmueller Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Adam Hofer Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Alisha Herrick Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2010  Student 
Sandy-Asari Hogan Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2010  Student 
Steven Harris Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Chrysanthy Ha Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Fiona Hwang Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Anne Hust Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Byron Hughes Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Anne Hust Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Byron Hughes Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Allyson Hall Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Stephanie Hanson Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Whitney Henley Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Gabriela Halder Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Alumni 
Sammie Heckler Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Student 
Kevin Horton Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Elaine Hernandez Pi  Pi  2011  Alumni 
Joseph Hexum Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Eunha Hoh Rho  Sigma  2011  Faculty 
Melbourne Hovell Sigma  Sigma  2011   
Jay Hamm Mu  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Ruth Hendrickson Mu  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Thomas Hunt Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Alumni 
Lauren Harrell Gamma Zeta  Iota  2011  Student 
Jessica Harwood Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Carole Huddleston Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Eric Hecht Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Student 
Brandon Hurley Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Piia Hanson Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Student 
Wizdom Hammond Theta  Theta  2011  Faculty 
Suzanne Hobbs Theta  Theta  2011  Faculty 
Abigail Haydon Theta  Theta  2011  Student 
Jennifer Hosford Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Karen Harris Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Anna Hotton Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Shakia Hardy Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Emily Hite Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Robert Hirokawa Gamma  Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Stephanie Hanson Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Allyson Hall Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Cory Higley Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Student 
Allysia Houser Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Gwendolyn Hudson Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
Carolyn Holden Alpha  Alpha  2011  Faculty 
Adil Haider Alpha  Alpha  2011  Faculty 
Yolandra Hancock Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Catherine Handy Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Laura Hester Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Alice Hu Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Lindsey Hoskins Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Alumni 
Elisabeth Hesse Psi  Psi  2011  Student 
Kate Howe Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Penelope Hughes Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Sharon Hurt Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Heather Hoffman Omega  Omega  2011  Faculty 
Paul Halfmann Rho  Rho  2011  Student 
Laura Hutchinson Rho  Rho  2011  Alumni 
Anna Handley Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Emily Hillman Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Douglas Hammer Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Faculty 
Robert Huefner Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Honorary 
Oliver Harrison Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Rashida Hassan Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Kyla Hayford Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Emily Hurley Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Edbert Hsu Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Thomas Hennessey Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012   
Vanessa Hiratsuka Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Alumni 
Bruce Henschen Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2012  Student 
Linda Henderson Xi  Xi  2012  Faculty 
Shannon Hicks Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Lindsay Herendeen Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Michael Hudgens Theta  Theta  2012  Faculty 
John Hussey Theta  Theta  2012  Faculty 
Christoph Hornik Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Zhaowei Hua Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Anne Hakenewerth Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Quaker Harmon Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Harper Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Kelly Healy Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Christina Heminger Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Rachael Holt Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Megan Hopkins Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Katharine Horowitz Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Renee Hutchens Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Student 
John Hokanson Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Faculty 
Melanie Hughes Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Student 
Gregory Hand Mu  Mu  2012  Faculty 
Richard Hernandez Mu  Mu  2012  Alumni 
Brook Harmon Mu  Mu  2012  Student 
Melissa Howell Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Kara Hammes Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Holly Heindselman Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Lilia Huang Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Cheryl Holt Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Faculty 
Nuvjote Hundal Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Jessica Hammer Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Chika Honda Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Sarah Hines Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Hibler Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
Kaleena Huggins Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
CHristine Hoang Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Elizabeth Hutchinson Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Allison Hawley March Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Zeina Hassan Gamma Delta  Gamma Delta  2012  Student 
Andrew Hansen Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Student 
Michelle Hochwert Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Karen Harris Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Diane Howard Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Joseph Hagan Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Jack Hutter Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Susan Hankinson Rho  Rho  2012  Faculty 
Megan Handley Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Joyce Hong Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Tyler Haynes Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Emily Hotchkiss Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Gregory Homish Omicron  Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Olivia Houck Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Mary Hawk Omicron  Omicron  2013  Faculty 
Amanda Hoeffken Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Sandra Hofferth Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Faculty 
Xin He Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Faculty 
Kathleen Houpt Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Mike Hussey Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Fiona Hahn Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Naomi Hamburg Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Elizabeth Hankinson Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
John Heinemann Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Adrianne Horne Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Jessica Holzer Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Debra Heller Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Michael Halenar Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2013  Student 
Charles Hall Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Cory Handy Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Ryan Hollingsworth Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Yan Hong Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Faculty 
Melissa Heim Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Amanda Hoffmann Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Don Hedeker Lambda  Lambda  2013  Faculty 
Nathan Hale Mu  Mu  2013  Alumni 
Erin Howie Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Sarah Hughey Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Pamela Hoffman Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2013  Student 
Katy Hamlin Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Veronica Helms Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Alan Hutson Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Faculty 
Carol Horowitz Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2013  Faculty 
April Harris Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Jenna Hatcher-Keller Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Katrina Haitsma Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Student 
Andrea Homoya Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Student 
Olga Hilas Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Alumni 
Erin Hauder Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Jinhai Huo Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Stella Hines Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Michael Ho Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Christina Hanna Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Molly Hartman-O'Connell Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Rebecca Hebner Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Kathryn Heley Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Holly Kathleen Henry Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Amber Hill Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Laura Hopkins Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Adele Houghton Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Marcia Howes Alpha  Alpha  2013   
Marcia Howes Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Erin Hunter Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Matthew Haemer Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Rachel Hardeman Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Jessica Hunt Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2013  Alumni 
Courtney Hudson Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2013  Alumni 
Michelle Holliday Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Iris Huang Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Emily Hofer Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Kristen Haven Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Amy Hunter Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Student 
Brad Hutton Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Steve Hanson Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Katherine Hobbs Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Emilia Harari Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics