Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16158
1464 starting with B.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Fatimata Ba Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Brittney Baack Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Frank Babbott Beta  Beta  1954   
Joan Babbott Beta  Beta  1954   
Catherine Babcanec Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Richard Babcock Delta  Delta  1946   
Amanda Babcock Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Jill Baber Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Student 
Lauren Babich Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Johanna Babich Mu  Mu  1998  Student 
Doreen Babo Eta  Eta  1997  Faculty 
Kinga Baboczi Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Lorena Baccaglini Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Abdulgafoor Bachani Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Ashley Bachelder Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2013  Student 
Sheryl Bachman Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Martha Bachman Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Mary Ellen Bachmann Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Danielle Backes Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Paige Backlund Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Student 
Desiree Backman Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Emily Backman Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2006  Student 
Paulita Baclig Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
J. Maichle Bacon Lambda  Lambda  1995  Alumni 
Rosalyn Bacon Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Alumni 
Thomas Bacon Theta  Theta   
Kristina Bacon Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Robert Bacorn Delta  Delta  1952   
John Baddley Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Oluwatosin Badejo Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Krista Bader Sapp Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2008  Alumni 
Judith Badner Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Bianca Badrinath Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Sejong Bae Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2007  Faculty 
Jordan Baeker Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Franklin Baer Eta  Eta  1996  Student 
Richard Baertliein Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Student 
Cristian Baeza Alpha  Alpha     
Lourdes Baezconde-Garbanati Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Faculty 
Pratibha Bagaria Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Kendra Baggett Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Leyla Bagirzade Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Doug Bagley Iota  Iota  2010  Alumni 
Hossein Bahrami Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Fang Bai Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
A. Bailer Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
William Bailey Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
G. Howard Bailey Alpha  Alpha  1927  Alumni 
Lauren Bailey Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Lauren Bailey Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Robert Bailey Delta  Delta  1955   
Donna Bailey Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
J Bailey Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2006  Student 
John Bailey Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Alumni 
Joanne Bailey Theta  Theta  1999   
Amy Bailey Phi  Phi  2007   
Jenny Bailey Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2008   
Bryttney Bailey Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Student 
Robert Bailey Lambda  Lambda  2008  Faculty 
Justin Baily Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Brendan Bain Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Clare Bain Delta  Delta  1941   
Catherine Baird Zeta  Zeta  1948   
Glenn Baird Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Traci Baird Theta  Theta  1995   
Rand Baird Lambda  Lambda  1985  Alumni 
Eric Baird Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Herman Baity Beta  Beta  1938   
Emily Bajcsi Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Michelle Bajjalieh Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Nyasha Bakare Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Kenneth Bakari Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Andrea Bakas Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Angela Baker Theta  Theta  2006   
Rebecca Baker Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Kelly Baker Xi  Xi  2002  Student 
Edward Baker Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Honorary 
Tammy Baker Pi  Pi  2004  Student 
Mary Kate Baker Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Kellan Baker Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Michael Baker Theta  Theta  1995   
Daryl Baker Xi  Xi  1995  Student 
Mrs. Baker Epsilon  Epsilon  1933   
Samuel Baker Mu  Mu  2000  Faculty 
Timothy Baker Alpha  Alpha  1979  Alumni 
Susan Baker Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Frank Baker Alpha  Alpha  1985  Faculty 
Kerry Baker Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Cynthia Baker Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Alumni 
Julia Baker Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Judith Baker Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Stephanie Baker Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Arthur Baker, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Iram Bakhtawar Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2008  Alumni 
Kenneth Bakken Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Sudharsanam Balasubramaniam Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Bijal Balasubramanian Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Darshi Balasuriya Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
John Balbus Alpha  Alpha     
Hector Balcazar Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Faculty 
Laura Baldassari Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Alseny Balde Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
D. Baldwin Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Jennifer Baldwin Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Jennifer Baldwin Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Julie Baldwin Tau  Tau  2007  Faculty 
Rachel Baldwin Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Sherri Bale Omicron  Omicron  1992  Alumni 
Jeffrey Bale Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Virginia Bales Phi  Phi  1998   
Lisa Baliver Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2013  Alumni 
Judith Balk Omicron  Omicron  2002  Student 
Katherine Ball Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Louise Ball Theta  Theta  1999   
Robert Ball Mu  Mu  1991   
Anne Ball Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Sarah Blythe Ballard Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Jasmine Ballard Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Diane Ballerino-Regan Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
Gary Balsamo Eta  Eta  2000  Student 
James Balsamo, Jr. Eta  Eta  1997  Alumni 
Erik Balster Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Ludmila Balteanu Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Yelizaveta Balyakina Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Student 
Tammy Bamlett Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Katherine Banares Sigma  Sigma  2011  Student 
Rachel Banay Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Huldah Bancroft Eta  Eta  1950   
Jorge Banda Mu  Mu  2012  Alumni 
Karen Bandeen-Roche Alpha  Alpha     
Karen Bandeen-Roche Alpha  Alpha  1999  Faculty 
Frank Bandiera Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Amber Banducci Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Student 
Lalita Bandyopdhyay Iota  Iota  1995  Student 
Sanjoy Banerjee Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Student 
Sudipto Banerjee Pi  Pi  2005  Faculty 
Abhay Bang Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Joan Bangasser Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Shrikant Bangdiwala Theta  Theta   
Alison Banger Phi  Phi  2007   
Edwin Bangi Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Michael Bangs Psi  Psi  1999  Alumni 
Maufudia Bangura Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Thuy Banh Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Michael Banke Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Sara Banks Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Amy Banquerigo Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Gladys Alva Banta Eta  Eta  1997   
James Banta Omega  Omega  2000  Alumni 
William Banton Alpha  Alpha     
Huston Banton Beta  Beta  1937   
Mark Baptiste Rho  Rho  1986  Alumni 
Natalie Baptiste Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Alumni 
Judith Baracz Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Sara Barada Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Arthur Barbakoff Delta  Delta  1940   
Deborah Barbea Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Deborah Barbeau Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Andrew Barbella Petrone Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Donald Barber Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Anna Barber Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Monique Barber Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2003  Student 
Fabio Barbone Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
Galen Barbour Psi  Psi  2005  Faculty 
Lynda Barbour Sigma  Sigma  2006  Alumni 
Karen Sue Barcelo Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Mayra Barcenas Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Wendy Bardet Theta  Theta  1981  Student 
Linda Bardran Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2013  Student 
Mary Barger Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Gary Bargstadt Theta  Theta   
Marisa Bargsten Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Ralph Baric Theta  Theta  1990  Faculty 
Emma Barinas-Mitchell Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Harriet Barker Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Anita Barkin Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Jillian Barkley Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Willis Barlow Beta  Beta  1947   
Sheila Barlow Omicron  Omicron  1999  Alumni 
Ruth Barlow Theta  Theta   
Mary Barlow-Bova Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Mahmud Barmada Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Debora Barnes Theta  Theta   
Seraphine Barnes Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
Andrew Barnes Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Jessica Barnes Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Kimberly Barnes Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Alumni 
Whitney Barnes Phi  Phi  2013  Alumni 
Myra Barnes-Eley Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Carole Barnes-Reid Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Tracey Barnett Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Paul Barnett Phi  Phi  2005   
Jessie Barnett Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Student 
Russell Barnett Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Honorary 
David Barnett Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Student 
J. Jackson Barnette Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Faculty 
Matthew Barnhart Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Kathryn Barnhart Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Ellen Barnidge Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2005   
Eran Barnoy Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Janet Barnsley Theta  Theta   
Roy Baron Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Anna Barón Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Michael Barone Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Jill Baroni Theta  Theta   
Jessica Barr Theta  Theta  1999   
Harriet Barr Theta  Theta   
David Barr Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Daheia Barr-Anderson Mu  Mu  2010  Alumni 
Rossana Barrera Lambda  Lambda  1995  Alumni 
Patricia Barreto Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Suzanne Barrett Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Nancy Barrett Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Alumni 
Douglas Barrett Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Honorary 
Carolyn Barrett Theta  Theta  2007  Faculty 
Harold Barrett Delta  Delta  1947   
Eric Barrette Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Cynthia Barrigan Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Debbie Barrington Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Clare Barrington Theta  Theta  2012  Faculty 
Patricia Barron Theta  Theta  2011  Alumni 
Gerald Barron Omicron  Omicron  1988  Alumni 
Paulo Barroso Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Heather Barrow Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Student 
Craig Barrow Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Pennan Barry Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Jean Barry Mu  Mu  2006   
Anne Barry Pi  Pi  2003  Alumni 
Mamadou Barry Xi  Xi  2002  Student 
Amderson Barry Theta  Theta   
William Barry Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Vaughn Barry Pi  Pi  2008  Alumni 
Danika Barry Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Rebecca Barson Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Peter Barss Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Andi Bartczak Theta  Theta   
Roger Barth Eta  Eta  1968  Student 
Eve Barth Mu  Mu  1991   
Peter Barthuly Theta  Theta   
Rebecca Bartles Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2010   
Barbara Bartlett Delta  Delta  1931   
Eleanor Bartlett Zeta  Zeta  1936   
Valerie Bartlett Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Kristen Bartlett Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Kim Bartley Theta  Theta   
Laura Bartos Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Cynthia Bartosek Theta  Theta  2001  Alumni 
Gigliola Baruffi Gamma  Gamma  1997  Faculty 
Meghan Baruth Mu  Mu  2009  Student 
Pranav Barve Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Heather Basara, PhD Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Laura Basile Mu  Mu  1993  Alumni 
Joseph Basinger Alpha  Alpha     
Iccha Basnyat Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
William Basow Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Student 
Jennifer Bass Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Sarah Bass Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Alumni 
Karma Bass Sigma  Sigma  2009  Alumni 
Eric Bass Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Catherine Bass Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Miriam Bassi Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Lori Bastian Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Lakisha Bastian Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Saonli Basu Pi  Pi  2010  Faculty 
Ameena Batada Theta  Theta  1999   
Ammena Batada Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Maren Batalden Theta  Theta   
Ann Batdorf-Barnes Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Clement Batelli Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
Margaret Bates Beta  Beta  1954   
Philip Bates Gamma  Gamma  1926   
Joseph Bates Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2007  Faculty 
Alice Batson Mu  Mu  2007  Student 
Catherine Battaglia Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Cathy Battaglia Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Gillian Baty Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2004  Student 
Marguerite Baty, MSN,MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Robert Batzinger Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Annette Bauer Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Student 
Susan Bauer Lambda  Lambda  1999  Alumni 
Sarah Bauer Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2012  Alumni 
Anna Bauer Theta  Theta  2011  Student 
Doug Baughman Mu  Mu  1990   
Wendy Baughman Mu  Mu  1985  Student 
Trina Bauling Lambda  Lambda  2002  Student 
Bernard Baum Lambda  Lambda  1983  Faculty 
Michelle Bauman Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Karl Bauman Theta  Theta   
Menford Bauman Beta  Beta  1950   
Angela Baumann Upsilon  Upsilon  2013  Student 
Barbara Baumeister Xi  Xi  2008  Student 
Eric Baumgartner Eta  Eta  1996   
Robert Baunach Zeta  Zeta  1937   
Anthony Bavone Delta  Delta  1941   
Enkhjin Bavuu Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Priyang Baxi Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Michael Baxley Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Judith Baxter Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Faculty 
Soyoltuya Bayaraa Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2000  Student 
Noushin Bayat Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Barbara Baylor Theta  Theta  1995   
Stanhope Bayne-Jones Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Manuel Bayonna Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Faculty 
Bora Baysal Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Calvin Michael Baysinger Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2012  Student 
Carol Bazell Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Wendy Bazilian Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Hengameh Bazmi Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Helen Beach Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Donna Beach Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Student 
Daniel Beachler Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Frances Beaerd Phi  Phi  2007   
Jennifer Beal Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Virginia Beal Beta  Beta  1945   
Christyn Beal Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Susan Colleen Beall Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Student 
Caitlin Beam Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Jessica Beaman Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Katina Beard Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2010  Alumni 
Ashley Beard Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Bradley Beard Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
Marion Beard Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Rodney Beard Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Kristine Beardsley Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Philip Bearg Epsilon  Epsilon  1943   
Cherry Beasley Theta  Theta   
Jeannette Beasley Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Meagan Beasley Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2012  Alumni 
Ileta Beasley Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Rebecca Beattie Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Margaret Beattie Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Rodger Beatty Omicron  Omicron  2009  Faculty 
Kate Beatty Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2009  Student 
Terri Beaty Alpha  Alpha  1986  Faculty 
Janet Beauchamp Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Dan Beauchamp Theta  Theta   
Kate Beauchamp Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Christy Beaudin Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Rachel Beaudoin Beta  Beta  1952   
Sarah Beaulac Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Annamarie Beaulieu Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Alumni 
Godfrey Beaumont Eta  Eta  1953   
Paul Beaver Eta  Eta  1950   
Renee Bebout Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Nancie Bechtel Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2006   
Melinda Beck Theta  Theta  2006   
Diane Beck Mu  Mu  2002  Student 
Iain Beck Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Celeste Beck Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Arthur Beck Beta  Beta  1937   
M. Beck Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Stan Becker Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Diane Becker Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Caroline Becker Theta  Theta   
Nancy Becker Theta  Theta   
Adam Becker Eta  Eta  2001  Faculty 
Karen Becker Alpha  Alpha  2001  Alumni 
Davida Becker Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Julie Becker Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Alumni 
Brandon Becker Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2010  Student 
Cathy Becker Lambda  Lambda  1981  Student 
Carolyn Becker Lambda  Lambda  1988  Student 
Emily Becker Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Jeffrey Becker Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
William Becker Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2002  Student 
Mark Becker Pi  Pi  2003  Faculty 
Tiffany Beckett Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2005   
Donald Beckett Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Keenan Beckett Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Wilma Becknell Delta  Delta  1944   
Mary Beckner Theta  Theta   
James Becraft Kappa  Kappa  1980   
Mary Beda Andourou Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
H. Melanie Bedford Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Ariane Bedimo Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Robert Bednarczyk Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Laura Beebe Xi  Xi  1995  Alumni 
Bettina Beech Eta  Eta  1998  Faculty 
Sheyanga Beecher Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Donald Beegle Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Linda Beeson Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Tishra Beeson Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Adelia Beeuwkes Delta  Delta  1945   
Patricia Beffa-Negrini Rho  Rho  2004  Student 
Joseph Begando Lambda  Lambda  1987  Faculty 
Elizabeth Begg Omicron  Omicron  1986  Student 
Ravesh Behal Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Farah Behbehani Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Wilfrieda Behets Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Bonnie Behlendorf Iota  Iota  2000   
Carolyn Behrend Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Amanda Behrens Rho  Rho  2005   
Eduardo Behrentz Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Blair Behringer Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Bruce Behringer Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2010   
Bruce Behringer Theta  Theta   
John Beier Alpha  Alpha     
Teresa Beigay Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Teresa Beigay Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Jessie Beirman Zeta  Zeta  1948   
Claire Beiser Alpha  Alpha     
Amber Beitelshees Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Albert Belcher Delta  Delta  1951   
Dorothy Belcher Theta  Theta  1954   
Roger Belcourt Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Morris Beldon Gamma  Gamma     
Heather Belford-Summers Xi  Xi  1995  Student 
Peter Belienson Alpha  Alpha     
Thomas Belin Iota  Iota  1999  Faculty 
Ruth Belin Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Kathryn Bell Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Erin Bell Theta  Theta  1999   
LaShawnta Bell Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
Barbara Bell Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Elizabeth Bell Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Evelyn Bell Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Michael Bell Psi  Psi  2001  Student 
Catherine Bell Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Julia Bell Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Margaret Bell Delta  Delta  1934   
Carlos Bell Beta  Beta  1953   
John Bell Beta  Beta  1952   
Samuel Bell Beta  Beta  1953   
April Bell Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Elizabeth Bell Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
John Bell, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Bonnie Bellacera Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Hillary Bellamy Theta  Theta   
Walter Bellamy Beta  Beta  1940   
Kristen Bellamy Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2005  Student 
Steven Belle Omicron  Omicron  1994  Alumni 
Jessica Bellinger Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
Kim Bellis Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
John Bellizia Beta  Beta  1941   
Amy Bellomy Iota  Iota  2006  Alumni 
Lorenda Belone Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2011  Alumni 
Marie Belot-Khindaria Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Morris Belsky Gamma  Gamma  1932   
Elise Beltrami Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Ellen Benavides Pi  Pi  1992  Alumni 
Elizabeth Benchea Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Deborah Bender Theta  Theta   
James Bender Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Claire Bender Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Nancy Benedict Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Mary Benedict Alpha  Alpha     
Joseph Benitez Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Joseph Benitez Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Joseph Benitez Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2010  Alumni 
Diane Benjamin Pi  Pi  1995  Alumni 
Fred Benjamin Lambda  Lambda  1996  Alumni 
Jefferson Benjamin Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Renata Benjamin Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Christina Benjamin Omega  Omega  2009  Alumni 
Georges Benjamin Pi  Pi  2010  Honorary 
Jennifer Benjamin Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Yvette Benjamin Omega  Omega  1997  Alumni 
Karen Benker Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2006  Faculty 
David Benkeser Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Suzette Benn Rho  Rho  1986  Alumni 
Christoph Benn Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Ridgely Bennett Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
William Bennett Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Stacy Bennett Alpha  Alpha     
Thistle Bennett Alpha  Alpha     
Louise Bennett Theta  Theta   
Mary Bennett Theta  Theta   
Jason Bennett Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Keisha Bennett Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2006   
Joy Bennett Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
Stacy Bennett Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Amanda Bennett Lambda  Lambda  2008  Student 
kevin Bennett Mu  Mu  2013  Alumni 
Sarah Bennetts Phi  Phi  2007   
Leslea Bennett-Webb Xi  Xi  1999  Alumni 
Robert Bensel Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Evelyn Benson Beta  Beta  1955   
Scott Benson Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Alumni 
Janie Benson Theta  Theta  2010  Alumni 
John Bentley Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Margaret Bentley Theta  Theta  2000  Faculty 
Jane Benton Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Student 
Deborah Benyik Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Wallace Benzie Delta  Delta  1953   
Elizabeth Berardi Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Joel Bercu Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Jennifer Berei Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2013  Student 
David Berendes Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Sima Berendes Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Heinz Berendes Alpha  Alpha  1987  Alumni 
Gerald Berenson Eta  Eta  1997  Faculty 
Nicole Bereolos Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Student 
Laura Beres Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Shirley Beresford Theta  Theta   
Cindy Berg Alpha  Alpha     
Lawrence Berg Delta  Delta  1939   
Daniel Berg Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Cindy Berg Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
S. William Berg Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2005   
Tracy Bergemann Pi  Pi  2009  Faculty 
Amanda Berger Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Student 
Lynn Berger Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Student 
Rachel Berger Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Brynn Berger Phi  Phi  2010  Student 
Diana Berger Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Alumni 
Hila Berger Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Bernard Berger Gamma  Gamma  1934   
Ashley Bergeron Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Christopher Bergh Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Tamara Bergman Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Nancy Bergman Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Heather Bergmann Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Marilyn Bergner Alpha  Alpha  1991   
Lauren Bergschneider Sigma  Sigma  2006  Student 
Lynda Bergsma Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2010  Faculty 
Emil Berkanovic Iota  Iota  1995  Faculty 
Ruth Berkelman Phi  Phi  1998   
Sidney Berkowitz Beta  Beta  1950   
Sarah Berkowitz Theta  Theta  2006   
Zahava Berkowitz Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Cara Berkowitz Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Rachel Berkowitz Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Harold Berlin Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Linda Berlin Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Joseph Berman Alpha  Alpha  1986  Alumni 
Arlene Berman Eta  Eta  1982  Student 
Laurel Berman Lambda  Lambda  2010  Alumni 
Odilia Bermudez Rho  Rho  2000  Alumni 
Kristine Bernabe Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Joel Bernanke Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Alumni 
Susan Bernard Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Laura Bernard Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Tom Bernard Tau  Tau  1994  Faculty 
Sonja Berndt Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Jim Berner Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Honorary 
Jay Bernhardt Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Alumni 
Judy Bernhardt Theta  Theta   
Elizabeth Bernheimer Gamma  Gamma  1989  Alumni 
Tiffiny Bernichon Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Roger Bernier Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Jeralyn Bernier Alpha  Alpha     
J. R. Bernier Psi  Psi  1997  Student 
Arielle Bernstein Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Student 
Randi Bernstein Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Marc Bernstein Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Evangelina Berrios-Colon Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Alumni 
Stephen Berry Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Ralph Berry Beta  Beta  1947   
Zail Berry Omega  Omega  1995  Alumni 
Ernest Berry Delta  Delta  1940   
Kelly Berry Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
James Berson Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Ernest Bertellotti Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Robert Bertera Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Suzanne Bertollo Theta  Theta  2006   
Elizabeth Bertone-Johnson, Sc.D Rho  Rho  2007  Faculty 
Thomas Bertrand Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Alumni 
William Bertrand Eta  Eta  1996   
Fritz Beske Delta  Delta  1955   
Laura Beskow Theta  Theta  2006   
Delores Bess Eta  Eta  1962  Student 
Elizabeth Bessey Delta  Delta  1931   
Otto Bessey Beta  Beta  1941   
Ruth Bessinger Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Patricia Bessler Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Stanley Best Beta  Beta  1952   
Cora Best, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Beth Beswick Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Millard Bethel Theta  Theta   
Keva Bethell Xi  Xi  2012  Student 
Virginia Bethune Theta  Theta  1995   
Rod Betit Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Honorary 
Trudy Betourne Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2010  Alumni 
Laura Bettencourt Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Allison Better Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Robert Betterton Mu  Mu  1985  Alumni 
Julie Bettinger Alpha  Alpha  2004   
William Betts Eta  Eta  1996   
Marian Betz Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Megan Betz Theta  Theta  1995   
Sally Beuttel Theta  Theta   
Charles Bevan III Mu  Mu  2002  Alumni 
Lara Beverly Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Student 
Bambi Bevill Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Alumni 
Rita Bewley Theta  Theta   
Gita Bewtra Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2009  Alumni 
Asmamaw Beyene Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Leroy Beyer Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Kristen Beyer Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Joan Beyer Goldberg Omicron  Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Sarah Beyers Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2004  Student 
Chris Beyrer Alpha  Alpha  2000  Faculty 
B. Eugene Beyt Eta  Eta  2005   
Roberto Bezerra Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Student 
Rebecca Bezman Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Michelyn Bhandari, DrPH, MPH Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Alumni 
Nitin Bhanot Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2008  Student 
Manisha Bharti Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Suvarna Bhat Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Priya Bhat Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Smita Bhatia Pi  Pi  1994  Student 
Shimona Bhatia Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2007  Student 
Ritu Bhatnagar Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006   
Mohit Bhatnagar Alpha  Alpha     
Tarun Bhatnagar Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Archit Bhatt Eta  Eta  2008  Alumni 
Madhav Bhatta Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Pratik Bhattacharya Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Karabi Bhattacharyya Alpha  Alpha     
Alexandra Bhatti Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Rajita Bhavaraju Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Alumni 
Luang Bhayung Alpha  Alpha  1933  Alumni 
Roshni Bhimani Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Pouru Bhiwandiwalla Theta  Theta   
Michelle Bholat Iota  Iota  2007  Alumni 
Amrita Bhowmick Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Student 
Ram Dulal Bhowmick Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Indu Bhushan Alpha  Alpha     
David Bianchi Theta  Theta   
Amy Bianchi Phi  Phi  2003   
Laura Biazzo Phi  Phi  2007   
Olga Bibas Eta  Eta  2005   
Lynne Bibeau Rho  Rho  2005   
Wendy Bibeau Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Student 
Bradford Bichey Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Alumni 
Stephen Bickel Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Danelle Bickett-Weddle Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Alumni 
Andrea Biddle Theta  Theta  1996  Faculty 
Rex Biedenbender Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Student 
Jaclyn Biello Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Louise Biemer Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Tracy Bienenfeld Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Jessica Bienstock Alpha  Alpha     
Alan Bier Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Tom Bierma Lambda  Lambda  1998  Alumni 
Robert Bigelow Gamma  Gamma  1924   
Jamie Bigelow Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Matthew Biggerstaff Phi  Phi  2006   
Jeremy Biggs Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2002  Student 
Akash Bijlani Eta  Eta  2000  Alumni 
Rachel Bikoff Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Thomas Biksey Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Brian Biles Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Gertrude Bilhuber Delta  Delta  1925   
Audrey Bill Beta  Beta  1947   
Clayton Billings Beta  Beta  1941   
Charles Billings Beta  Beta  1955   
Patricia Billingsley Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
William Bills Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Catherine Billups Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
Richard Bilsborrow Theta  Theta   
Haley Binder Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
John Bing-Canar Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Jeffrey Bingenheimer Omega  Omega  2010  Faculty 
Elmer Bingham Zeta  Zeta  1938   
Andrea Bingham Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Edmund Bini Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Christine Binus Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Bryn Bird Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Edward Bird Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Rachel Bird Anderson Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Catherine Birdsey Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2010  Student 
Jackson Birge Delta  Delta  1950   
Guthrie Birkhead Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Nancy Birkhimer Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Anne-Emanuelle Birn Alpha  Alpha     
David Birnbach Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Stephanie Birnberg Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Amela Birney Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Harmony Bischoff Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Bisgard Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Eilene Bisgrove Theta  Theta   
Katharine Bishop Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Ruth Bishop Delta  Delta  1950   
F. Marian Bishop Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2000  Faculty 
Creg Bishop Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2008  Honorary 
Virginia Bishop Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2009  Faculty 
Ian Bishop Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Toni Biskup Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Rashmi Bismark Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Student 
Dwight Bissell Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Elizabeth Bitler Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Jane Bittner Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Vera Bittner Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Thomas Bivens Theta  Theta   
Casimir Bizimungu Lambda  Lambda  1987  Alumni 
Catherine Bjerum Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Alumni 
David Bjorkman Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Alumni 
Jon Bjornsson Alpha  Alpha  1941  Alumni 
Jill Blacharsh Theta  Theta   
Susanne Black Theta  Theta   
Robert Black Alpha  Alpha  1987  Faculty 
Charlyn Black Alpha  Alpha     
Angela Black Theta  Theta  1995   
Kristin Black Theta  Theta  2011  Student 
Judith Black Feather Theta  Theta   
Andrea Blackburn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Melinda Blackburn Eta  Eta  1997  Student 
Henry Blackburn Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Justin Blackburn, MPH Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Student 
Philip Blackerby Delta  Delta  1941   
Dawn Blackhurst Mu  Mu  2010  Alumni 
Christina Blackmer Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Courtney Blackwell Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Roger Blackwell Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Student 
Sarah Blackwell Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Lauren Blackwood Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Charles Blackwood Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Margaret Blackwood Omicron  Omicron  1992  Alumni 
Janet Blair Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
R. Clifford Blair Tau  Tau    Faculty 
Rachel Blair Rho  Rho  1999  Student 
Patrice Blair Alpha  Alpha     
Paula Blair Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Clarence Blair Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Steven Blair Mu  Mu  2007  Faculty 
Nancy Blake Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Alumni 
David Blake Rho  Rho  2009  Alumni 
Michael Blake Alpha  Alpha     
Charles Blake Gamma  Gamma  1933   
Leandrea Blake Gamma Kappa  Gamma Kappa  2013  Student 
Kathleen Blake Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Craig Blakely Alpha Tau  Beta Pi  2003  Faculty 
Natasha Blakeney Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Susan Blalock Theta  Theta   
George Blanch Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2004  Alumni 
Lynn Blanchard Theta  Theta   
James Blanchard Alpha  Alpha     
Vaughn Blanchard Delta  Delta  1936   
Derek Blanchette Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Natalia Blanco Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Natalia Blanco Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Estela Blanco Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
Russell Bland Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2004  Alumni 
David Blaney Phi  Phi  2005   
Carl Blank Theta  Theta   
Leah Blank Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Derek Blankenship Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Charles Blanks Theta  Theta   
Diann Blanset Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Student 
James Blasetto Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Amanda Blasiak Pi  Pi  2006   
Carolyn Blatchford Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
Mary Beth Blauwet Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Cyril Blavo Alpha Xi  Alpha Xi  2005  Faculty 
Cassandra Blazer Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007  Student 
Dan Blazer, II Theta  Theta   
David Blazes Psi  Psi  2001  Student 
Saul Blecker Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Margaret Blee Zeta  Theta  1940  Student 
David Bleicher Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Robert Blendon Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Cathy Bless Lambda  Lambda  2010  Alumni 
William Bletzinger Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Denise Blevins Scott Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Lynn Blewett Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Joachim Bleys Alpha  Alpha  2005   
A. Bliss Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Laura Bloch Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Gladys Block Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Louis Block Delta  Delta  1934   
N. Block Delta  Delta  1940   
Julia Block Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
Suzanne Block Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Lauren Block Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
David Blodgett Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Debra Blog Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Alumni 
Meija Blok Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Mary Blome Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Kathleen Blomquist Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Edward Blomquist Delta  Delta  1947   
Caroline Blonde Eta  Eta  1989  Faculty 
Elizabeth Blood Mu  Mu  1991   
Rebecca Bloom Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Sophia Bloom Beta  Beta  1952   
Sheryl Bloom Lambda  Lambda  1985  Student 
Yael Bloom Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Student 
Erik Bloomquist Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Emily Bloss Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Colleen Blue Theta  Theta  2006   
Robert Blum Alpha  Alpha  2005  Faculty 
Robert Blum Alpha  Alpha  2005  Faculty 
Melissa Blum Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Maya Blum Theta  Theta  1998   
Bernard Blum Beta  Beta  1938   
Maya Blum Theta  Theta  2001  Alumni 
Henrik Blum Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Melissa Blum Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Connie Blumenthal Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Daniel Blumenthal Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Honorary 
Heather Blunt Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
George Blydenburgh Epsilon  Epsilon  1932   
Leonard Board Delta  Delta  1947   
George Board Omicron  Omicron  1995  Alumni 
Ralph Boatman Theta  Theta  1954   
Daniel Boatright Xi  Xi  2000  Faculty 
Gerd Bobe Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Michael Bobell Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Craig Bobik Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
James Bobo Theta  Theta   
Emily Bobrow Phi  Phi  1998   
Joshua Bobrowsky Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Victor Bocaranda Delta  Delta  1942   
Sharon Bock Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Lindsay Bockstedt Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Mary Bocox Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Grace Bodenhamer Zeta  Zeta  1940   
David Bodian Alpha  Alpha     
James Bodie Zeta  Zeta  1955   
David Bodycombe Alpha  Alpha     
Lindsay Boeckman Xi  Xi  2008  Student 
Brian Boehlecke Theta  Theta   
James Boen Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Dorothy Boersma, MD, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Student 
Lynn Boettcher Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Brian Bognar Tau  Tau  2005   
Jeffrey Bogue Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Malen Bogue Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Kimberly Bogue Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Erica Bohan Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Patrick Bohan, PhD Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Aaron Bohannon Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2006  Alumni 
Lewis Bohlinger Eta  Eta  1987  Alumni 
Michele Bohm Phi  Phi  2007   
Charles Bohrer Gamma  Gamma  1940   
Joanne Boise Theta  Theta   
Catherine Boisvert Theta  Theta   
Kirk Bol Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2005   
Laura Ann Bolan Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Elizabeth Boland Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Tess Boley Cruz Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Faculty 
Mylynda Bolgar Shaskus Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2000   
Susan Bolik Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Jane Bolin Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Faculty 
Mary Bolivarez-Clymer Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
Laura Bollich Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Dawn Bolstad-Johnson Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Richard Bolt Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Mary Bolte Alpha  Alpha     
Paul Bolton Alpha  Alpha     
Andrew Bolton Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Alumni 
Kari Bomash Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Lawrence Bommarito Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Sofia Bona de Santos Beta  Beta  1955   
Robert Bonar, Jr Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Frank Bonati Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Rick Bond Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Cara Bondi Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2008  Alumni 
Edward Bondolfi Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Todd Bonds, MPH Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Kristina Bondurant Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2012  Student 
Aileen Bonestell Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Janet Bonk Omicron  Omicron  2001  Alumni 
Renan Bonnel Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Niranjani Bonner Alpha  Alpha     
Mack Bonner, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Diana Bonta Iota  Iota  2008  Faculty 
Lea Bontempo Omicron  Omicron  1991  Alumni 
Jeff Bontrager Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2005   
Sekhar Bonu Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Basmattee Boodram Lambda  Lambda  2010  Student 
Angela Booker Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
Janne Boone Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Amy Boore Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Kerry Boore Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Cynthia Booth Lambda  Lambda  1991  Student 
Brenda Booth Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Garrett Booth Alpha  Alpha  2013  Alumni 
Diedre Boozer Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Alton Boozer Mu  Mu  1994  Alumni 
Margaret Boozer Theta  Theta  1999   
Carol Borack Theta  Theta   
Keith Borderlon Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Tyrone Borders Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Faculty 
Richard Bordowitz Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2012  Alumni 
Emily Borenitsch Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Student 
Jeff Borenstein Iota  Iota  1995  Student 
Nemat Borhani Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Neil Boris Eta  Eta  1999  Faculty 
Maridel Borja Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Michael Borkowski Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Mona Bormet Pi  Pi  2008  Alumni 
Clayton Bornemann Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Shari Bornstein Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Anthony Borowski Delta  Delta  1933   
May Borquist Beta  Beta  1938   
Judith Bors-Davis Theta  Theta   
Amanda Borsky Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Marie Borum Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Kathryn Boryc Eta  Eta  2005   
Ann Borzecki Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
John Bos Xi  Xi  2001  Student 
John Boscardin Iota  Iota  2000   
Bertha Boschulte Delta  Delta  1951   
Francis Boscoe Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Faculty 
Carol Bosken Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Carol Boss Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Rebecca Boss Theta  Theta  1995   
Richard Boss Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Brian Bossak Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2013  Faculty 
Howard Bost Delta  Delta  1955   
Mary Bost Omicron  Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Robin Bostick Pi  Pi  1995  Alumni 
David Bostick Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Alumni 
Elaine Boston Eta  Eta  1985  Faculty 
Edward Bosworth Epsilon  Epsilon  1933   
Albert Bothe, Jr. Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Paulo Boto Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Matteo Bottai Mu  Mu  2010  Faculty 
Kelly Bottger Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Amanda Botticella Iota  Iota  2005  Student 
Jessica Bouchard Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Susan Bouchonville Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2005   
A. Yvonne Boudreau Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Paul Bouey Alpha  Alpha     
Amada Bouffard Tau  Tau  1995  Alumni 
Agnes Bouldin Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Sheree Boulet Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Sarah Bourdon Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Marie Bourgeois Tau  Tau  2007  Student 
Robert Bourgeois Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Abgail Bourgeois Tau  Tau  2013  Alumni 
John Bourland Theta  Theta   
Patrick Bouthillier Beta  Beta  1947   
Hudion Boutmy Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
Emily Bouwer Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Lindsey Bouza Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Mary Bovenzi Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Student 
Michelle Bover Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Cheryl Bowcock Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2004  Student 
Rebekah Bowden Theta  Theta   
Benjamin Bowe Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Angie Mau Bowels Xi  Xi  2006   
Nancy Bowen Sigma  Sigma  2005  Honorary 
Virginia Bowen Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Anna Bowen Alpha  Alpha     
Lisa Bowen Theta  Theta   
Farrell Bowen Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Lori Bower Stiegler Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Earl Bowerman Alpha  Alpha  1940  Alumni 
Yasmin Bowers Eta  Eta  2007   
Alisa Bowersock Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Kate Bowler Phi  Phi  2006   
James Bowles Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Michael Bowling Theta  Theta  1998   
Jeffrey Bowman Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Paula Bowman Pi  Pi  2002  Alumni 
Robert Bowman Delta  Delta  1947   
Dwight Bowman Eta  Eta  1999  Alumni 
Virginia Bowman Omicron  Omicron  1993  Alumni 
Natalie Bowman Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Peter Boxer Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Earnest Boyce Delta  Delta     
Earnest Boyce Beta  Beta  1938   
Latifa Boyce Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Jennifer Boyce Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Neal Boyd Omega  Omega  2005  Faculty 
John Boyd Beta  Beta  1952   
Richard Boyd Beta  Beta  1938   
Brenda Boyd Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Mark Boyd Beta  Beta  1938   
Rose Boyd Omicron  Omicron  1986  Student 
Suzan Boyd Mu  Mu  1993  Faculty 
Catherine Boyd Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Aubrey Boydston Zeta  Zeta  1946   
James Boydston Beta  Beta  1953   
Gregory Boyer Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Timothy Boyer Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Sara Boyer Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2013  Student 
Lynda Boyer-Chuanroong Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Timothy Boyett Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Coleen Boyle Omicron  Omicron  1998  Alumni 
Kerrie Boyle Theta  Theta   
Williard Boynton Epsilon  Epsilon  1937   
Christine Bozlak Rho  Rho  2003  Student 
Shahab Bozorgmehri Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Shahab Bozorgmehri Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Janet Bozzone Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Erin Braasch Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Joan Brabec Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
William Brace Delta  Delta  1933   
Jennifer Brach Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Benjamin Brackett Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Student 
Rachel Bradbury Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Tara Bradbury Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Mary Braddock Alpha  Alpha     
David Braddock Lambda  Lambda  1991  Faculty 
David Bradford Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Alumni 
Jay Bradford Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2006   
Kristin Bradford Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Faculty 
Henry Bradford, Jr. Eta  Eta  1988  Faculty 
Mark Bradley Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Susan Bradley Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Kimberly Bradley Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Colleen Bradley Phi  Phi  2003  Student 
Erin Bradley Phi  Phi  2007   
Heather Bradley Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Melville Bradley Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Lora Bradley Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Student 
JoAnn Bradley, EdD Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2007  Honorary 
R. Dana Bradshaw Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Bethany Bradshaw Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Ayana Bradshaw (Cook) Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Alumni 
Kathleen Brady Mu  Mu  2010  Alumni 
Sonya Brady Pi  Pi  2011  Faculty 
Stephen Brady Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Sonya Brady Pi  Pi  2011  Faculty 
Caroline Bragdon Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Robert Bragg Beta  Beta  1955   
Heena Brahmbhat Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Ron Braithwaite Phi  Phi  1995  Faculty 
Kathleen Brakensiek Alpha  Alpha     
George Braman Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Faculty 
Ruben Brambila Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Alumni 
Leslie Bramson Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Frederick Brancati Alpha  Alpha  2010  Faculty 
Bobby Branch Delta  Delta  1951   
Christine Branche-Dorsey Theta  Theta   
Ashley Brand Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Julia Brandeberry Delta  Delta  1952   
Kathleen Brandert Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Ann Brandish Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Amy Brandt Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Allen Brandt Beta  Beta  1938   
Ed Brandt Xi  Xi  1998  Faculty 
John Brandt Eta  Eta  1955   
Heather Brandt Mu  Mu  2003  Alumni 
Paul Brandt-Rauf Lambda  Lambda  2011  Faculty 
Robert Brandys Lambda  Lambda  1993  Alumni 
Erin Branigan Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Christine Brannick Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Ruth Brannon Theta  Theta   
Jane Branscomb Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Kendra Branstein Sigma  Sigma  2007  Faculty 
Larry Brant Alpha  Alpha     
Jerome Brasch Beta  Beta  1955   
David Bratd Alpha  Alpha  2003  Alumni 
Shelley Bratholdt Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Kathryn Braun Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Jane Braun Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Lee Braun Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Julia Braun Theta  Theta  2010  Alumni 
Patricia Braun Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Student 
Bonnie Braun Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Faculty 
Erwin Brauner Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Emery Brautigan Kappa  Kappa  1996   
Joseph Bravo Eta  Eta  1997  Alumni 
Rickie Brawer Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2010  Alumni 
Patricia Bray Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Margaret Bray Theta  Theta   
David Bray Phi  Phi  2003   
Karen Bray Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
Patrick Bray Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Annie Brayboy Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Jennifer Brayer Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
James Brayton Eta  Eta  1961  Student 
Amy Brazil Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Ross Brechner Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Steven Bredehoeft Theta  Theta   
Jonathon Bredehoft Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
Ben Breedman Eta  Eta  1995   
Laura Breeher Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Patrick Breheny Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
Robin Brehm Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Student 
Jessica Brehm Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Cecilia Breinbauer Pi  Pi  2006   
Mary Breinig Omicron  Omicron  1985  Alumni 
John Breitner Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Camie Bremer Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2004  Student 
Daniel Brencic Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Jean Brender Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Faculty 
Mary Brendler Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Brian Breneman Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Brennan Alpha  Alpha     
Justin Brennan Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Sara Brenner Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Student 
Alina Brenner Omega  Omega  2000  Student 
M. Harvey Brenner Alpha  Alpha  1986  Faculty 
Ruth Brenner Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Sara Brenner Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
David Brent Omicron  Omicron  1995  Alumni 
John Breskey Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
Lester Breslow Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Jessica Bress Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Michelle Bressler Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Carrie Breton Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Emily Breton Omega  Omega  2011  Alumni 
Lena Bretous Mu  Mu  2002  Student 
Katherine Brett Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Kate Brett Theta  Theta   
David Brett-Major Psi  Psi  2011  Alumni 
Jeannette Breugelmans Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Phillip Breunle Eta  Eta  1980  Student 
Theresa Brevard Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Noel Brewer Theta  Theta  2007  Faculty 
Lou Brewer Theta  Theta  1992  Alumni 
Walter Brewer Eta  Eta  1954   
Russell Brewer Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
Tonya Brewer Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2008  Faculty 
Joseph Brewer Basinger Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Margaret Brewinski, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Harold Brewster Beta  Beta  1946   
Patrick Breysse Alpha  Alpha  2003  Faculty 
Jennifer Brickner-York Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2002  Student 
Colleen Bridger Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Honorary 
James Bridges Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Ronette Briefel Omicron  Omicron  1988  Alumni 
Anton Briefer Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
William Brieger Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Henry Briggs Beta  Beta  1951   
Jill Briggs Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Kathryn Brigham Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Stephanie Bright Phi  Phi  2010  Student 
Margaret Bright Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Peter Bright Tau  Tau    Student 
Alice Brim Delta  Delta  1954   
Deborah Brimlow Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Connie Brink Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Louise Brinton Theta  Theta   
Juliana Briscoe Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Tyrone Bristol Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Kermit Britnell Upsilon  Upsilon  1990  Student 
L. Britt Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Honorary 
Heather Britt Theta  Theta  1998   
Sarah Britt Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Rodney Brittain Psi  Psi  2008  Student 
Erica Brittain Theta  Theta   
Sidney Britten Beta  Beta  1950   
Carla Britton Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Walter Broad Delta  Delta  1937   
Elena Broaddus Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Walter Broadhead Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Eugene Broadhead Theta  Theta  1992  Alumni 
Darrell Brock Delta  Delta  1955   
Jane Brock Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Sarah Brockman Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
Amy Brock-Martin Mu  Mu  2006   
Stephanie Brodine Sigma  Sigma  2005  Faculty 
Deborah Brodine Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Jennifer Brodsky Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
John Brodston Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Jennifer Brody Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Seth Brody Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Jacob Brody Lambda  Lambda  1986  Faculty 
Julianna Brody-Fialkin Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Jaap Broekmans Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Donna Brogan Phi  Phi  1998   
Joyce Bromberger Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Yvonne Bronner Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2006  Faculty 
Megan Bronson Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2013  Student 
Daniel Bronson Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Student 
Embrey Bronstad Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Janet Bronstein Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Ronald Brookmeyer Alpha  Alpha  1991   
Gary Brooks Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Student 
Kathryn Brooks Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Ross Brooks Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Student 
Katie Brooks Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Kenya Brooks Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Daniel Brooks Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Nathan Brooks Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Jennifer Brooks Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2013  Student 
Charles Brooks, IV Theta  Theta   
James Bross Alpha  Alpha     
Lisa Brosseau Pi  Pi  1998  Faculty 
Steven Broste Pi  Pi  1996  Alumni 
Emily Brostek Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
John Brough Theta  Theta   
Clifford Broussard Eta  Eta  2000  Student 
Elsie Broussard Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Kimberly Brouwer Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Larissa Brouwers Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2002  Student 
Elizabeth Browel Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Student 
Cheryl Brower Theta  Theta   
Laura Brown Theta  Theta   
Louise Brown Theta  Theta   
Ami Brown Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Montague Brown Theta  Theta   
Buster Brown Theta  Theta   
Richard Brown Theta  Theta   
Adele Brown Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Jamiylah Brown Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2002  Student 
Amanda Brown Eta  Eta  2000  Student 
Lisanne Brown Eta  Eta  1999  Alumni 
Judith Brown Pi  Pi  1987  Faculty 
Ashley Brown Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Deborah Brown Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Walter Brown Zeta  Zeta  1944   
David Brown Phi  Phi  2000  Student 
Thomas Brown Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Carlton Brown Beta  Beta  1938   
Edward Brown Beta  Beta  1937   
Courtney Brown Theta  Theta  1995   
R. Scott Brown Xi  Xi  1993   
Harold Brown Beta  Beta  1936   
Sylvia Brown Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Terry Brown Alpha  Alpha  1998  Faculty 
Esther Brown Delta  Delta  1955   
Gordon Brown Delta  Delta  1945   
William Brown Delta  Delta  1951   
Paul Brown Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
C. Perry Brown Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2001  Faculty 
Derek Brown Mu  Mu  2003  Alumni 
B. Covington Brown Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Margot Brown Eta  Eta  2005   
C. Hendricks Brown Tau  Tau  2005   
Apryl Brown Eta  Eta  2006  Alumni 
Robert Brown Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Alumni 
Allison Brown Alpha  Alpha  2003  Alumni 
Erin Brown Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Cynthia Brown Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Lauren Brown Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Michael Brown Eta  Eta  2008  Student 
Claudine Brown Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2010  Student 
Natasha Brown Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Natasha Brown Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Todd Brown Upsilon  Upsilon  2008  Student 
Melicia Brown Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Student 
Charles Brown Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2006  Faculty 
Caroline Brown Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Teresa Brown Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Joseph Brown Theta  Theta  2008  Alumni 
Joelle Brown Iota  Iota  2008  Faculty 
Michael Brown Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Amy Brown Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Jason Brown Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Emily Brown Pi  Pi  2009  Student 
Whitney Brown Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Joseph Brown Theta  Theta  2011  Alumni 
Katherine Brown Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Darwin Brown Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Alumni 
Theodore Brown, DO, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Byron Brown, Jr Pi  Pi  1994  Alumni 
Deanna Brown, MPH Pi  Pi  2007  Student 
Jonathan Brown, PhD, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Marilyn Browne Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Student 
Mario Browne Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Dorothy Browne Theta  Theta   
James Browne Mu  Mu  2013  Alumni 
Malinda Browning Xi  Xi  2001  Student 
Steven Browning Theta  Theta  1995   
Robyn Browning Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
James Browning Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Ross Brownson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Faculty 
Stephanie Broyles Eta  Eta  2005   
Barbara Bruan Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Lundy Bruan Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
James Bruce Delta  Delta  1941   
Frank Bruce Beta  Beta  1949   
John Bruce Eta  Eta  1955   
Michelle Bruce Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Nancy Brucker Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Arthur Bruestle Theta  Theta   
Thomas Bruff Eta  Eta  1995  Alumni 
Amy Brugh Pi  Pi  2011  Alumni 
Clarence Brumback Delta  Delta  1948   
Beth Brumbaugh Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Student 
Sarah Bruner Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Student 
Rosemary Brunetti Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Christine Bruni Lambda  Lambda  1995  Student 
Alice Bruning Theta  Theta   
Constance Brunn Gamma  Gamma  1996  Alumni 
Larissa Brunner Rho  Rho  2003  Alumni 
Denise Bruno Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Faculty 
Paul Bruyere Epsilon  Epsilon  1941   
Rebecca Bryan Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2007  Student 
Darrin Bryan Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Rebecca Bryan Theta  Theta   
Edith Bryan Zeta  Zeta  1927   
A. Bryan Theta  Theta  1954   
Kenneth Bryan Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Juan Bryan Gamma  Gamma  2011  Student 
Kenneth Bryant Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Carol Bryant Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
Elizabeth Bryant Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Darrin Bryant Theta  Theta   
Douglas Bryant Mu  Mu  1985  Alumni 
Paul LaMont Bryant Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
George Bryant Beta  Beta  1950   
Phyllis Bryden Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Alumni 
Benjamin Bryden Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Shereen Brynildsen Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Alumni 
Nicole Brys Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Jane Marie Bryttan Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Supakorn Buasai Gamma  Gamma  1991  Alumni 
Laura Buback Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Tami Bubar Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Zdenka Buben Zeta  Zeta  1927   
Virginia Bubenzer Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Andrew Bubert Xi  Xi  2012  Student 
Camilla Buchanan Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2006  Student 
David Buchanan Rho  Rho  1999  Faculty 
Carl Buchanon Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Joan Buchar Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Alumni 
Sharon Buchbinder Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Kathleen Bucher Theta  Theta   
Megan Buchholz Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Student 
William Buchta Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Merwin Buchwald Delta  Delta  1954   
Lucile Buck Delta  Delta  1955   
Alfred Buck Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Germaine Buck Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Charles Buck, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Trudy Buckingham Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Elizabeth Buckingham Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2010  Student 
Erin Buckingham Phi  Phi  2008   
Jessie Buckley Omega  Omega  2006  Student 
Valerie Buckley Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
William Buckman Theta  Theta   
Bates Buckner Theta  Theta   
G. Buckner Gamma  Gamma  1928   
Steven Budd Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
John Buddenbaum Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Donald Budenz Alpha  Alpha  2013  Alumni 
Peter Budetti Xi  Xi  2008  Faculty 
Henna Budhwani Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Hina Budhwani Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Meiwila Budiharsana Iota  Iota  1993  Student 
Pierre Buekens Theta  Theta  1997  Faculty 
Nikolas Buescher Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Kenneth Buetow Omicron  Omicron  1986  Student 
Ann Buff Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Eric Buhi Tau  Tau  2008  Faculty 
Ralf Buhrmann Alpha  Alpha     
Thanh Cong Bui Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Peter Bui Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Thomas Bui Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Brenda Buikema Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Travis Bui-Klimke Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Alison Buist Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Alison Buist Alpha  Alpha     
Anna Bukowinski Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
Leslie Bulaga Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Student 
Nurilign Bulcha Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Natalie Bulger Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Sheana Bull Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Lisa Bull Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Dana Bullard Phi  Phi  1998   
Sherry Bullock Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
William Bullock Eta  Eta  2011  Alumni 
John  Bullock Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2011  Honorary 
Rebecca Bumgardner Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Student 
Joan Bundley Lambda  Lambda  1990  Alumni 
Erin Bunger Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
John Bunker Gamma  Gamma  1924   
Clareann Bunker Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Clareann Bunker Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Ralph Bunn Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Terry Bunn Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Faculty 
Jessica Buono Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Kelly Buono Theta  Theta  2006   
Sarah Bur Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Surasak Buranatrevedh Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Joanette Burchard Delta  Delta  1948   
Kendra Burchfield Eta  Eta  1999  Student 
Erin Burdette Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
James Burdine Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Terrence Burek Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2010  Student 
Sarah Burgard Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Gregory Burgess Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Jefferey Burgess Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Faculty 
Christie Burgin Xi  Xi  1993   
Margarita Burgos Mu  Mu  1998  Student 
Timothy Burgress Psi  Psi  2000  Student 
Kristin Burkart Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Somer Burke Tau  Tau  2007  Alumni 
Philip Burke Rho  Rho  2007  Student 
Robin Burke Theta  Theta  1998   
Bonnie Burke Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Faculty 
Jessica Burke Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Anne Burke Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Ryan Burke Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Donald Burke Alpha  Alpha  2000  Faculty 
Delphine Burke Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Harold Burke Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Jane Burke Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  1999  Alumni 
Bertha Burke Beta  Beta  1944   
Thomas Burke Alpha  Alpha  1998  Faculty 
Courtney Burke Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Alumni 
Michael Burke Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Anne Burke Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Darren Burkett Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Brenda Burkholz Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Richard Burleson Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Alumni 
Janeen Burlison Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Leon Burmeister Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Walter Burnett Eta  Eta  1996  Faculty 
Claude Burnett Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Honorary 
Leroy Burney Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
Gilbert Burnham Alpha  Alpha  1997  Faculty 
Bruce Burnham Theta  Theta   
BaKari Burns Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2003  Alumni 
Tori Burns Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Alumni 
Trudy Burns Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Faculty 
April Burns Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Megan Burns Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2010  Student 
Abby Burns Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Student 
Antionette Burns Omega  Omega  2013  Student 
Leslie Burnside Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Christopher Burr Theta  Theta   
David Burris Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
David Burris Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Norwin Burris Delta  Delta  1952   
Steven Burritt Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Ericka Burroughs Mu  Mu  2006   
A. Burrows Gamma  Gamma  1931   
Zoran Bursac Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
Gale Burstein Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Claire Burton Gamma  Gamma  1938   
Dee Burton Lambda  Lambda  1999  Faculty 
Leilani Burton Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2010  Student 
Rebecca Burton Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Amanda Burwell Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Bradley Busberg Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Alumni 
Rachel Busby Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Trudy Bush Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Anneke Bush Alpha  Alpha     
David Bush Alpha  Alpha     
Arthur Bushel Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Sally Bushhouse Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Erica Bushong Phi  Phi  2008   
George Bussey Theta  Theta  2006   
Rosa Bustamante-Forest Eta  Eta  1980  Student 
Marta Bustillo Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Harlee Bustmante Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Brian Buta Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Douglas Butchart Eta  Eta  1964  Alumni 
Kathleen Butcher Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
John Butenhoff Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
James Butler Omicron  Omicron  2002  Alumni 
Susan Butler Phi  Phi  2000  Faculty 
Kathleen Butler Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Kimberly Butler Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
Sharon Butler Theta  Theta  2006   
Terry Butler Phi  Phi  2005   
William Butler Psi  Psi  1999  Student 
Nancy Butler Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Courtney Butler Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Student 
Elizabeth Butt Delta  Delta  1955   
Alison Buttenheim Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Frances Butterfoss Mu  Mu  1993  Student 
Theron Butterworth Theta  Theta   
Christopher Buttery Alpha  Alpha     
Cathy Butts Upsilon  Upsilon  1991  Student 
Jennifer Butts Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
John Butts Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Floyd Butz Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Jeffrey Buuck Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Student 
Marilyn Buzzard Pi  Pi  1994  Faculty 
Allison Byars Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Paul Bycott Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Frances Byerly Theta  Theta   
Robert Byers Beta  Beta  1953   
Tim Byers Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Caitlin Byler Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Jin-Yong Byon Gamma  Gamma  1999  Student 
Kendra Byrd Xi  Xi  2010  Student 
Erica Byrd Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2003  Student 
A.Dean Byrd Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Alumni 
T. Jean Byrne Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2006  Faculty 
Margaret Byrne Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Faculty 
Joseph Byrnes Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
George Byrns Pi  Pi  1997  Alumni 
Michael Byron Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics