Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16168
854 starting with G.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
William G Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Arnoldo Gabalon Alpha  Alpha  1937  Alumni 
Robyn Gabel Lambda  Lambda  1993  Alumni 
Barbara Gabella Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Tom Gable Delta  Delta  1951   
Olga Gabriel Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Alumni 
Sonya Gabrielian Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Paul Gacek Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Honorary 
Jessica Gacki-Smith Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Gary Gackstetter Psi  Psi  2003  Faculty 
Rachel Gaddes Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2008  Alumni 
Cheryl Gaddis Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2013  Student 
Eliana Gafanhoa Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Student 
William Gaffey Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Lynne Gaffikin Lambda  Lambda  1988  Student 
Tammy Gaffney Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Robert Gage Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2007  Honorary 
Anastasia Gage Eta  Eta  2003  Faculty 
Erin Gainer Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
K. Robin Gaines Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
William Gaines, Jr. Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Paul Gaist Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Kimberly Gaither Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Heather Galada Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Sean Galagan Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Donald Galagan Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Osman Galal Iota  Iota  1995  Faculty 
Deise Galan Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Romeo Galang Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Rachel Galanter Theta  Theta  1998   
Julia Galbaugh Theta  Theta   
Randy Gale Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Monika Galecki Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Erin Galegher Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Robert Galen Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Honorary 
Andrejs Galenieks Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Joshua Galjour Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Brendan Gallagher Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2006  Student 
Alexa Gallagher Mu  Mu  2011  Student 
Mary Gallant Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2002  Faculty 
Joel Gallant Alpha  Alpha     
Mary Gallant-Roman Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Richard Galle Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Frank Gallison Beta  Beta  1940   
Arturo Gallo Beta  Beta  1953   
Joseph Gallo Alpha  Alpha     
Kim Gallo Eta  Eta  2005   
Robert Gallo Gamma Kappa  Gamma Kappa  2013  Honorary 
Dolph Galloway Beta  Beta  1932   
Samuel Gallup Beta  Beta  1954   
Bob Galvan Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Alumni 
Ileana Galvan Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Karen Galvin Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Student 
Melissa Galvin Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Alumni 
Robert Galvin Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
Michelle Gamber Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Student 
Carl Gambill Beta  Beta  1935   
Jacqueline Gamble Eta  Eta  1996   
William Gamble, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Joyonna Gamble-George Tau  Tau  2005   
Elizabeth Gambrell Alpha  Alpha  1941  Alumni 
Roberto Games-Goytia, MD, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Student 
Lynsey Gammon Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Tomas Gan Beta  Beta  1939   
Ryan Gan Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Student 
Deepa Ganachari Omega  Omega  2013  Alumni 
Sarath Ganatilake Gamma  Gamma  1989  Alumni 
Rahul Ganatra Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2013  Student 
Roma Gandhi Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Roma Gandhi Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Sabina Gandhi Kappa  Kappa  2001  Student 
Malay Gandhi Omicron  Omicron  2005  Student 
Cecilia Ganduglia Cazaban Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Jay Gandy Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2009  Faculty 
Stephen Gange Alpha  Alpha  2002  Faculty 
John Gannon Delta  Delta  1952   
Judith Ganser Theta  Theta   
Marie Ganski Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Marie Ganski Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Stuart Gansky Theta  Theta  2013  Alumni 
Kristen Gant Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Susan Gapstur Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2007  Faculty 
Donald Gapuz Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Elliott Garber Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2009   
Isabel Garces Upsilon  Upsilon  2009  Student 
Anamarie Garces de Marcilla Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Cristina Garcia Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Shawn Garcia Psi  Psi  2009  Student 
Julia Garcia Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Gabriel Garcia Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2013  Faculty 
Patricia Garcia Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Shanna Garcia Kappa  Kappa  2009   
Patricio Garcia Omega  Psi  2005  Alumni 
Francisco Garcia Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Cezanne Garcia Theta  Theta   
C. Alexandra Garcia de Castellanos Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Edward Garcia III Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Diane Garcia-Gonzales Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Orlando Garcia-Santiago Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Karen Gardner Gamma  Gamma  1991  Student 
Jenni Gardner Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Michael Gardner Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Rachel Garfield Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Lauren Garfield Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Arvin Garg Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Elizabeth Gargiulo Ketner, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Sandra Gariglio Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
George Garland Theta  Theta   
Chesley Garland Beta  Beta  1939   
Thomas Garland Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Elizabeth Garland Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Faculty 
Ray Garman Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Steven Garmon Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Ophelia Garmon-Brown Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Honorary 
Mario Garner Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Mario Garner Eta  Eta  2010  Alumni 
Mario Garner Eta  Eta  2010  Alumni 
James Garnett Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Faculty 
Whitney Garney Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Deborah Garnick Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Joshua Garoon Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Jonathan Garrett Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Laurie Garrett Pi  Pi  2007  Honorary 
Ashley Garrett Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2007  Student 
Joanne Garrett Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Peter Garrett Theta  Theta   
Deborah Garrett Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Alumni 
Jenna Garrett Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Garrett Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Marianna Garrettson Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Clifton Garris Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Leslie Garrison Alpha  Alpha     
Carol Garrison Theta  Theta   
Evra Garrison Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Kama Garrison Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Warfield Garson Theta  Theta  1956  Faculty 
Paul Garst Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Edmund Garthe Delta  Delta  1948   
Kenneth Garver Omicron  Omicron  1992  Alumni 
James Garvey Omicron  Omicron  1989  Alumni 
Anne Garvey Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2004   
Tabitha Garwe Xi  Xi  2001  Student 
Ann Garwick Pi  Pi  1998  Faculty 
Julie Gary Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Lee Gary Eta  Eta  2012  Alumni 
Kristi Garza Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Stephen Garza Beta  Beta  1966  Student 
Mary Garza Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Jeremiah Garza Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Heather Gasama Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Janvier Gasana Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Lauren Gase Phi  Phi  2008   
Nadine Gasman-Zylbermann Alpha  Alpha     
Paula Gasser Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Josephine Gaston Eta  Eta  1996   
Lloyd Gaston Epsilon  Epsilon  1940   
Elizabeth Gaston Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Catherine Gatei, MPH Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
G. Gateley Gamma  Gamma  1941   
Lloyd Gates Delta  Delta  1929   
Daniel Gates Delta  Delta  1934   
Kermit Gates Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Diane Gates Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Ann Gates Mu  Mu  1983  Alumni 
Jessica Gathirimu Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Wambui Gathirua-Mwangi Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Alumni 
Megan Gatski Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Megan Gatski Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Whitney Gatterdam Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Vicki Gaubeca Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Mia Gaudet Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Lauren Gaudio Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Jessica Gaudy Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Joyce Gaufin Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Honorary 
Ira Gaul Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2004  Student 
William Gauss Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Meghan Gavaghan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
William Gaventa Eta  Eta  1954   
James Gavin Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Lauren Gavin Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Emmelle Gay Mu  Mu  1983  Student 
Jennifer Gay Mu  Beta Chi  2008  Student 
Otis Gay Eta  Eta  1950   
Otis Gay Eta  Eta  1950   
Michelle Gaydash Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Student 
Helene Gayle Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Honorary 
Helene Gayle Alpha  Alpha     
Helene Gayle Alpha  Alpha  1999  Alumni 
Michaela Gazdik Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Student 
Aiah Gbakima Theta  Theta   
Sourou Gbangbade Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Kristine Gebbie DELTA OMEGA  DELTA OMEGA  2010  Honorary 
Kelly Gebo Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
George Gebus Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Maureen Gecht Lambda  Lambda  1989  Student 
Amy Gedal Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Mary Geddie Theta  Theta   
Gilbert Gee Alpha  Alpha     
Gilbert Gee Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Ekaterina Gee Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Michael Gee Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Lawrence Geer Gamma  Gamma  1933   
Laura Geer Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Mary Gehl Omicron  Omicron  1996  Alumni 
Stephen Gehlbach Rho  Rho  1988  Faculty 
Brian Geiger Mu  Mu  1995  Student 
John Geiger Zeta  Zeta  1929   
Anissa Geiger Xi  Xi  1999  Student 
Quintin Geiman Beta  Beta  1950   
Stacy Geisler Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Michelle Geiss Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Hellen Gelband Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Henry Gelfand Lambda  Lambda  1980  Faculty 
Jonathan Gellar Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Gail Geller Alpha  Alpha     
Emma Gelman Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Alumni 
Heidi Gelzer Theta  Theta   
Michael Gemmell Zeta  DELTA OMEGA  2000  Honorary 
Denise Genaro-Wolf Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Alumni 
Becky Genberg Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Brooke Genkin Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Cornelia Genoni Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Lenore Gensburg Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Faculty 
Lenore Gensburg Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Faculty 
Tyra Gent Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Student 
Gail Gentling Pi  Pi  2006   
Elizabeth Gentry Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Carol Gentry Eta  Eta  1989   
John Gentry Beta  Beta  1951   
Elisabeth Gentry Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Cleon Gentzkow Gamma  Gamma  1928   
Kristin Geonnotti Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Benjamin George Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Rani George Lambda  Lambda  1992  Student 
Asha George Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Joyce George Xi  Xi  2004   
Maura Georges Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Chelsea Georgeson Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Helen Georgiev Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Amanda Geppert Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Kristin Gerard Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Student 
Daniel Gerber Rho  Rho  2011  Faculty 
Michael Gerber Phi  Phi  1995  Student 
Edna Gerken Gamma  Gamma  1935   
Pearl German Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Danielle German Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Robert German Mu  Mu  2005  Alumni 
Krysta Gerndt Lambda  Lambda  2008  Student 
Kristin Geros Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Fred Gerr Phi  Alpha Phi  2000  Faculty 
Judith Gerrard Pi  Pi  1993  Faculty 
Richard Gersberg Sigma  Sigma  2005   
Liliya Gershengoren Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Student 
Kenneth Gershman Alpha  Alpha     
Robyn Gershon Alpha  Alpha  1997  Faculty 
Peter Gerszten Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Irene Gertner Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Irene Gerverdinck Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Dionne Gesink Law Theta  Theta  2004  Alumni 
Christopher Gessner Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Jane Getchell Theta  Theta   
Betsy Gettig Omicron  Omicron  1997  Faculty 
Vlado Getting Beta  Beta  1939   
Vivian Gettys Theta  Theta   
John Geyer Beta  Beta  1938   
Daniel Geyer Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Tamkeen Ghafoor Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Susan Ghanbaropour Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Sameer Ghate Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Talene Ghazarian Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Lusine Ghazaryan Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2003  Student 
Golrokh Ghazinor Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Alumni 
Cheryl Ghesquiere Molinatto Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Arpita Ghosh Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Shibani Ghosh Rho  Rho  2005   
Anita Ghosh Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
Soma Ghoshal Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Tamer Ghosheh Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Linda Giang Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Gretchen Giannelli Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Nicholas Giardino Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Donald Gibala Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Wesley Gibbert Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
John Gibbins Psi  Psi  2003  Student 
Luz Gibbons Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Amanda Gibbons Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Lillian Gibbons Alpha  Alpha     
Carole Gibbs Mu  Mu  1995  Alumni 
Shawn Gibbs Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Honorary 
Susannah Gibbs Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Cassandra Gibbs Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Scott Giberson Rho  Rho  2010  Alumni 
Roger Gibson Psi  Psi  2013  Faculty 
Roy Gibson Omicron  Omicron  1989  Faculty 
William Gibson Delta  Delta  1952   
David Gibson Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Brent Gibson Psi  Psi  2005  Student 
Fran Gibson Mu  Mu  1980  Alumni 
Trina Gicking Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Harry Gidley Theta  Theta   
Andrea Gielen Alpha  Alpha     
Gretchen Gierach Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Krista Giersch Theta  Theta   
Katharine Giesbrecht Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Elizabeth Giese Theta  Theta   
Jessica Giffin Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Alice Gifford Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Harold Gil Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Elizabeth Gilbert Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Faculty 
Danielle Gilbert Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Allison Gilbert Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Kidada Gilbert-Lewis Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2009  Alumni 
Suzanne Gilboa Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Lauren Gilchrist Pi  Pi  2010  Alumni 
Melissa Gilkey Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Diana Gill Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Michelle Gill Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Student 
Julia Gill Tau  Tau  2005   
Charles Gill Beta  Beta  1937   
Michelle Gilles Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Duff Gillespie Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Hazel Gillespie Epsilon  Epsilon  1935   
Michael Gillespie Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Philip Gillespie Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Melissa Gilliam Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Elizabeth Gilliam Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Frank Gilliland Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Mary Gilliland Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Dennis Gillings Theta  Theta   
Maura Gillison Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Laura Gillman Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Alumni 
Helen Gillum Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Dean Gilman Delta  Delta  1941   
Robert Gilman Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Sarah Gilman Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Holly Gilmore Mu  Mu  2005  Student 
Barbara Giloth Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Kate Gilroy Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Renee Gindi Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Miriam Gingold Phi  Phi  2008   
Barbara Ginley Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Peter Ginter Upsilon  Upsilon  2007  Faculty 
Terence Giovannini Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Daniel Giovenco Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Gary Giovino Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Linda Gipson Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Linda Gipson Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Amy Girard Phi  Phi  2013  Faculty 
Deborah Girasek Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Deborah Girasek Alpha  Psi  1997  Student 
Cynthia Girman Theta  Theta   
Matthew Girvin Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Marisa Gitelman Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Shira Gitomer Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Alan Gittelsohn Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Alan Gittelsohn Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Marjory Givens Phi  Phi  2006   
Deborah Givray Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Faculty 
Onika Gladstone Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2008  Student 
Megan Glance Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Douglas Glandon Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2007  Student 
Jason Glanz Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Michelle Glaser Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Cristie Glasheen Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2005   
Derel Glashower Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Gregg Glass Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Marvin Glasser Delta  Delta  1952   
Michelle Glatt Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
William Glaze Theta  Theta   
Richard Glazier Alpha  Alpha     
Niki Gledhill Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2004  Student 
Donald Glenn Alpha  Alpha     
Linda Glenn Theta  Theta   
Maya Glenn, MPH Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2007  Alumni 
Tracy Glenz Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Marshall Glesby Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Amy Glicken Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Student 
Lawrence Glickman Omicron  Omicron  1989  Alumni 
Deborah Glik Iota  Iota  1996  Faculty 
Deborah Glik Alpha  Alpha     
Denise Globe Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Eli Glogow Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Margaret Gloninger Omicron  Omicron  1987  Alumni 
David Gloss Eta  Eta  2005   
Christine Glover Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Saundra Glover Mu  Mu  1998  Faculty 
McKinley Glover IV, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Frank Glover, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  2005  Alumni 
Caroline Glus Theta  Theta  1999   
Simone Glynn Omega  Omega  1995  Alumni 
Dawn Gnesda Rho  Rho  2000  Student 
Jennifer Go Pi  Pi  1997  Student 
Vivian Go Alpha  Alpha  1995  Student 
Adam Gobin Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Alumni 
James Godbold Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Faculty 
James Goddard Beta  Beta  1955   
George Goder Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Erika Godfrey Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Deborah Goebert Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Sonja Goedkoop Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Ruth Goehle Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Pooja Goel Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Ritika Goel Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Carol Goerner Theta  Theta   
Cecilia Goetz Pi  Pi  1995  Student 
Gina Goff Theta  Theta   
David Goff Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Emma Goforth Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Student 
Robert Goggins Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Stella Goings Alpha  Alpha  1987  Alumni 
Stephen Goins Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Kim Gokhale Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Kim Gokhale Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Evelyn Golberg Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Ellen Gold Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Alison Gold Omega  Omega  2006   
Robert Gold Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Faculty 
Marla Gold Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Faculty 
Shoshana Goldberg Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Michael Goldberg Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Amber Goldberg Phi  Phi  2006   
Alan Goldberg Alpha  Alpha  1983  Faculty 
Irwin Goldberg Omicron  Omicron  1985  Alumni 
Archie Golden Alpha  Alpha  1987  Alumni 
Susan Golden Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Sherita Golden Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Shelly Golden Theta  Theta  1999   
Amy Golden Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2012  Faculty 
Tamar Goldenberg Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Jonathan Goldfinger Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Student 
Robert Goldie Theta  Theta   
Lenette Golding Phi  Phi  2003  Student 
Ann Goldman Omega  Omega  1997  Alumni 
Leslie Goldman Lambda  Lambda  2002  Student 
Renae Goldman Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Anne Goldman Pi  Pi  1986  Faculty 
Lynn Goldman, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Faculty 
Franz Goldmann Epsilon  Epsilon  1939   
Amira Goldsmith Theta  Theta   
Grace Goldsmith Eta  Eta  1952   
Seth Goldsmith Rho  Rho  2000  Faculty 
Yvonne Goldsmith Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2012  Alumni 
Rachel Goldstein Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2011  Alumni 
Madeline Goldstein Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Student 
Bernard Goldstein Omicron  Omicron  2001  Faculty 
Lisa Goldstein Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Michael Goldstein Iota  Iota  1993  Faculty 
Susan Goldstein Theta  Theta   
Samuel Goldstein Gamma  Gamma  1932   
Raymond Goldstine Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Sherry Goldyn Lambda  Lambda  1998  Student 
Catherine Golenko Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Goley Tau  Tau  1994  Alumni 
Nancy Golie Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Yvonne Golightly Theta  Theta  2011  Alumni 
Susanne Gollin Omicron  Omicron  1990  Faculty 
Sandra Gollob Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Millis Golly Beta  Beta  1938   
Greg Golm Phi  Phi  1995  Student 
Daniel Golson Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
Orville Golub Zeta  Zeta  1939   
Elizabeth Golub Alpha  Alpha  2010  Faculty 
Ku-umeaaloha Gomes Gamma  Gamma  1996  Alumni 
Alferdo Gomez Lambda  Lambda  1999  Alumni 
Gisela Gomez Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Melissa Gomez Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Andres Gomez-Caminero Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Orlando Gomez-Marin Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Faculty 
Chris Gonaver Sigma  Sigma  2006  Alumni 
Carlos Goncalves Basto Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Nick Gonchoroff Theta  Theta   
Lianne Gonsalves Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Nicole Gonzalez Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Ketty Gonzalez Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Honorary 
Frecia Gonzalez Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Carlos Gonzalez Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Adela Gonzalez Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2004  Faculty 
Rosa Gonzalez Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Amparo Gonzalez-Feliciano Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Amparo Gonzalez-Feliciano Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Matilde Gonzalez-Flores Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Ernesto Gonzalez-Salas Delta  Delta  1946   
Melanie Goodell Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2012  Alumni 
David Goodfriend Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Howard Goodman Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Steven Goodman Alpha  Alpha     
Barbara Goodman Xi  Xi  1993   
Robert Goodman Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Kiera Goodman Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Andrew Goodman Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2010  Honorary 
Kristy Goodman Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Latasha Goodman-Shears Beta Theta  Beta Theta  2010  Student 
Leslie Goodno Theta  Theta  1999   
Suzanne Goodwin Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Howard Googins Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Jo Ann Goot-Balanay Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
Arthur Gorai Beta  Beta  1951   
Pamina Gorbach Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Leon Gordis Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Randolph Gordon Alpha  Alpha     
John Gordon Beta  Beta  1939   
G. Kenneth Gordon Pi  Pi  1992  Faculty 
Audrey Gordon Lambda  Lambda  1993  Alumni 
Karen Gordon Upsilon  Upsilon  1991  Student 
Larry Gordon Delta  Delta  1954   
James Gordon Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Patricia Gordon Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
David Gordon Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Lindsey Gordon Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Student 
Elisa Gordon Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Kristina Gordon Mu  Mu  2008  Student 
Brian Gordon Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Sarah Gordon, MPH Pi  Pi  2007  Student 
Penny Gordon-Larsen Theta  Theta  2005  Faculty 
Phillip Gorelick Lambda  Lambda  1989  Student 
Michael Gorin Omicron  Omicron  1999  Faculty 
Jeffrey Gornbein Iota  Iota  2001   
Alden Gorss, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Severin Gose Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Pamela Goslar Mu  Mu  1993  Student 
Robert Gossett Theta  Theta   
Rekha Goswami Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Harold Gotaas Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Atsushi Goto Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Audrey Gotsch Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Honorary 
Annie Gott Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Richard Gottfried Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Honorary 
Richard Gottfried Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Honorary 
Rajashree Gottimukkula Kappa  Kappa  2001  Student 
Daniel Gottlieb Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Michael Gottlieb Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Sami Gottlieb Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Nicole Gottlieb Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Sammie Gottlieb Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Brigitte Gottschall Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Michael Gottsegen Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Sophie Gould Gamma  Gamma  1936   
Bernard Gould Gamma  Gamma  1931   
Jo Goulson Theta  Theta   
Hilton Goulson Theta  Theta   
Amy Goulson Theta  Theta   
Celine Gounder Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Michele Gourley Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2009  Student 
Charlotte Gourley Theta  Theta  1995   
Geraldine Gourley Theta  Theta  1956  Faculty 
Charlotte Gourley Theta  Theta   
Michelle Goveia Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Ramya Govindarajan Phi  Phi  2008   
Seeta Gowda Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Bhavya Gowda Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Charitha Gowda, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
G. Gowen Delta  Delta  1941   
Erin Gower Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2013  Alumni 
Mary Jean Gowin Xi  Xi  2012  Student 
Dheeraj Goyal Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Sharlene Gozalians Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Dona Graam Delta  Delta  1925   
Kristina Grabbe Phi  Phi  2007   
John Grabenstein Theta  Theta  1999   
Judith Graber Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Judith Graber Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Catherine Graeve Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Corinne Graffunder Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Irina Grafova Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Faculty 
Lena Grafton Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2010  Alumni 
Anna Graham Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Noni Graham Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Hamish Graham Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Quibula Graham Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2012  Alumni 
Gregory Graham Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
George Graham Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
David Graham Alpha  Alpha     
Neil Graham Alpha  Alpha     
Beryl Graham Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Samuel Graham Theta  Theta  1954   
Ron Graham Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2006  Student 
Garry Graham Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2009  Alumni 
Denise Graham Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Student 
Barbara Grajewski Lambda  Lambda  1985  Student 
Patricia Grambsch Pi  Pi  1994  Faculty 
Deborah Grammer Theta  Theta  2012  Alumni 
Nisara Granado Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Arlene Granderson Lambda  Lambda  1984  Alumni 
Edward Grandin Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2008   
Andrew Grandinetti Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
Joseph Grandpre Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Alumni 
Robert Granger Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Michelle Granner Mu  Mu  2005  Alumni 
Frank Grannum Beta  Beta  1946   
Heidi Gransar Iota  Iota  2001   
Holly Granson Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Leah Granson Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Marvin Granstrom Theta  Theta  1953   
Anne Grant Delta  Delta  1946   
Marie Grant Delta  Delta  1945   
Leslie Grant Pi  Pi  1993  Faculty 
Mark Grant Lambda  Lambda  1989  Student 
Yoran Grant Phi  Phi  2006   
Deborah Grant Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Elizabeth Grant Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Frederic Grant Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Valerie Grant Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2006  Student 
Kathleen Grattan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Terrance Gratton Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Faculty 
Lois Grau Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Faculty 
Krystle Graveline Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Michael Graven Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Stefan Gravenstein Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2002  Student 
Kathryn Graves Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Erika Graves Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Olga Gray Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Sarah Gray Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Archie Gray Beta  Beta  1933   
Herman Gray Beta  Beta  1951   
Jacques Gray Beta  Beta  1935   
Ronald Gray Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Valerie Gray Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Sarah Gray Alpha  Alpha     
Constance Gray Delta  Delta  1954   
Harold Gray Zeta  Zeta  1933   
Cora Gray Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Alumni 
Von Gray Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Gregory Gray Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Faculty 
Christine Gray Phi  Phi  2005   
Joan Gray Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Jennifer Gray Stanley Lambda  Lambda  2010  Alumni 
Mary Greaney Mu  Mu  2005  Alumni 
Mary Greaney Mu  Mu  2006   
Lacey Greathead Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Student 
William Greaves Alpha Theta  Alpha Omicron  2002  Alumni 
Ian Greaves Pi  Pi  1992  Faculty 
Stacie Greby Lambda  Lambda  1997  Student 
Martha Greco Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Omar Greeman Theta  Theta   
Kathy Green Psi  Psi  2006  Student 
Gareth Green Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Kathyryn Green Alpha  Alpha     
William Green Omicron  Omicron  2002  Student 
Rosalind Green Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Michael Green Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Eric Green Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Kerry Green Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Lynn Green Lambda  Lambda  1984  Alumni 
Lauren Green Phi  Phi  2005   
Diane Green Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Dale Green Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Sherri Green Theta  Theta  2011  Faculty 
Cyprianna Green Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Samantha Greenberg Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Molly Greenberg Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Dr. Alan Greenberg Omega  Omega  2007  Faculty 
Michael Greenberg Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Alumni 
Michael Greenberg Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Honorary 
Amanda Greenberg Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Raymond Greenberg Theta  Theta   
Bernard Greenberg Theta  Theta  1954   
Loren Greenburg Iota  Iota  2000   
Leonard Greenburg Epsilon  Epsilon  1924   
Nancy Greene Theta  Theta   
Kari Greene Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Naomi Greene Iota  Iota  2001   
Marion Greene Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Alumni 
Katherine Greene Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Student 
Jason Greene Mu  Mu  2013  Student 
Thomas Greene IV Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Blanche Greene-Cramer Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Blanche Greene-Cramer Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Wendy Greene-Helms Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Ron Greenfield Xi  Xi  1993   
Robyn Greenfield Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2007  Student 
Janet Greenhut Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Lisa GreenPope Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Student 
Laura Green-Smith Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2007  Student 
Benn Greenspan Lambda  Lambda  2005  Alumni 
Jesse Greenspan Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Veronica Greenwell Sigma  Sigma  2008  Student 
Jessica Greenwood Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Melissa Greer Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Marek Greer Xi  Xi  2009  Student 
Catherine Greer Theta  Theta   
Nanci Greger-Holt Theta  Theta   
Peter Gregg Alpha  Alpha  2006   
David Gregorio Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2013  Faculty 
Daniel Gregory Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Student 
James Gregory Delta  Delta  1940   
Esther Greiner Delta  Delta  1947   
Louise Gresham Sigma  Sigma  2007  Faculty 
Regina Greuel Xi  Xi  2010  Student 
Sonja Greven Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Nathan Grey Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Sarah Greydanus Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Kevin Grice Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Mira Grice Pi  Pi  2008  Alumni 
John Grieco Psi  Psi  2001  Alumni 
John Griesenbeck Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Alumni 
Michael Griffin Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Natalie Griffin Xi  Xi  2013  Student 
Sarah Griffin Mu  Mu  2002  Alumni 
James Griffin Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2002  Faculty 
Dawn Griffin Upsilon  Upsilon  2008  Alumni 
Joan Griffin Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
M. Diane Griffin Alpha  Alpha     
Gretchen Griffin Pi  Pi  1987  Alumni 
Derek Griffing Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Jennifer Griffith Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Alumni 
William Griffiths Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Jodian Griffiths Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Jordan Griffiths Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Ursula Griffiths-Randolph Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Donna Griggs Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Student 
Joseph Grill Pi  Pi  2003  Alumni 
Tanisha Grimes Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Alumni 
Diane Grimley Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Faculty 
Amy Grimm Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Michelle Grimm Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Brandon Grimm Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Alumni 
L. Grimsley Eta  Eta  2003  Faculty 
Roger Grimson Theta  Theta   
Don Griswold Delta  Delta  1930   
Matthew Griswold Epsilon  Epsilon  1936   
James Grizzle Theta  Theta   
Sharon Groff Theta  Theta  1987  Student 
Colleen Grogan Pi  Pi  1996  Alumni 
William Groh Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Alumni 
Leslie Grommersch Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Thomas Gronow Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Amy Groom Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Jannica Groom Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
John Groopman Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Hernando Groot Beta  Beta  1942   
Susan Grooters Rho  Rho  2008  Student 
Elizabeth Groothuis Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2011  Student 
Megan Gross Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2012  Student 
James Gross Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Honorary 
William Gross Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2013  Honorary 
Carl Gross Beta  Beta  1938   
Leroy Gross Alpha  Alpha     
Susan Gross Alpha  Alpha     
Lawrence Grossman Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
John Grossman Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Jerome Grossman Gamma  Gamma  1990  Faculty 
Jerome Grossman Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Brenda Grossman Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
Melissa Grossman Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Alexandra Grosvenor Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Carolyn Grosvenor Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Alumni 
Ruth Grout Epsilon  Epsilon  1939   
Ray Grove Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Dean Grove Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2004  Alumni 
John Grove Gamma  Gamma  2010  Faculty 
Atul Grover Alpha  Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Morris Grover Beta  Beta  1930   
Neeru Grover Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Prakash Grover Alpha  Alpha     
Jennifer Groves Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Allison Groves Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Frank Groves Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Faculty 
Kathie Grovit-Ferbas Omicron  Omicron  1995  Alumni 
Charles Grubb Theta  Theta   
James Grube, II Theta  Theta   
Felix Gruber Theta  Theta   
Robert Gruber Alpha  Alpha     
Robin Grubs Omicron  Omicron  1991  Student 
Ernest Gruenberg Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Gregg Gruenfelder Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Jody Grundman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Karen Grush Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2002  Honorary 
Susan Guanieri Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
Diane Gubernot Omega  Omega  2006   
Don Gudakunst Delta  Delta  1942   
Richard Guerin Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Guerin Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Rosanne Guerriero Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Nicola Guess Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Kari Guida Pi  Pi  2005  Student 
Jennifer Guida Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Student 
Roxanna Guide Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Tee Guidotti Omega  Omega  2004  Faculty 
Virginia Guidry Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Tomas Guilarte Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Cameron Guild Epsilon  Epsilon  1931   
Priscilla Guild Theta  Theta   
Ann Guild Lambda  Lambda  1985  Student 
Herve Guillain Alpha  Alpha     
Andrea Guillory Gamma  Gamma  1999  Faculty 
Edena Guimaraes Meetze Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
Mary Gula Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Judyth Gulden Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Pamela Guler Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Jane Gulko Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Rebekah Gullberg Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Gail Gullickson Psi  Psi  1997  Faculty 
Tarun Gulrajani Phi  Phi  2005   
Robert Gum Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Benjamin Gundelfinger Theta  Theta  1954   
Richard Gunderman Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2008  Alumni 
Jennifer Gunderman-King Phi  Phi  2005   
Sai Gundlapalli Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Selskar Gunn Gamma  Gamma  1926   
Veronica Gunn Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Jayleen Gunn Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Student 
Anada Gunn-Sanders Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Student 
D. Nelson Gunter Mu  Mu  1992  Student 
Ryan Gunter Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
James Gunter Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Kristen Gunther Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Hongfei Guo Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Daqing Guo Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Xu Guo Pi  Pi  2001  Student 
Yue-Liang Guo Alpha  Alpha     
Hua Guo Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Andrew Guo Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
Anjali Gupta Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Renu Gupta Lambda  Lambda  1999  Alumni 
Kristina Gupta Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Nikhil Gupta Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Shivam Gupta Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Phalguni Gupta Omicron  Omicron  2009  Faculty 
Rachna Gupta Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Hitesh Gupta Theta  Theta  1995   
Gauree Gupta Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Kapil Gupta Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2010  Alumni 
Dhanesh Gupta Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Nikhil Gupte Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Janet Guptill Eta  Eta  2005   
David Gur Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Kelsey Gurganus Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Matthew Gurka Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Faculty 
Virginia Gurley Alpha  Alpha     
Tilly Gurman Alpha  Alpha     
Tilly Gurman Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
James Gurney Pi  Pi  2001  Faculty 
Elin Gursky Alpha  Alpha     
Donna Gurule Kappa  Kappa  1999  Faculty 
Avrahom Gurwitz Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2007  Student 
Frances Gust Theta  Theta   
Jeannette Gustat Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Elizabeth Guth Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
Lisa Guth Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Student 
Thorstein Guthe Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Eugene Guthrie Delta  Delta  1955   
Jose Gutierrez Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Jo Ann Gutierrez Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Eleanor Gutman Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Deborah Gutman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Suzanne Gutter Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Rosalie Guttman Lambda  Lambda  1998  Alumni 
Heidi Guttschuss Kappa  Kappa  2001  Student 
Bernard Guyer Alpha  Alpha     
Rachel Guza Mu  Mu  2006   
Clement Gwede Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Taylor Gwin Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2008  Student 
John Gwinn Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2006  Alumni 
Marta Gwinn Theta  Theta   
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics