Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16872
1640 starting with S.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Jennifer S. Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2014  Alumni 
Maria Saadeh Gamma Delta  Gamma Delta  2012  Student 
Ken Saag Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Alfred Saah Alpha  Alpha  1999  Alumni 
Alfred Saah Alpha  Alpha     
Lori Saathoff-Huber Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2003  Student 
Divya Sabapathy Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Charu Sabharwal Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Alumni 
Lisa Sabin Iota  Iota  2000   
Marjorie Sable Gamma Eta  Theta  1996  Alumni 
Tara Sabo-Attwood Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2013  Faculty 
Nisha Sachdev Omega  Omega  2009  Alumni 
Carolyn Sachs Iota  Iota  1996  Student 
Ralph Sachs Delta  Delta  1942   
Rachel Sachs Lambda  Lambda  2011  Student 
David Sack Alpha  Alpha     
Richard Sack Alpha  Alpha     
David Sack Alpha  Alpha  1999  Faculty 
Jonathon Sackett Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Student 
Henry Sacks Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Faculty 
Kelly Sadamitsu Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Elizabeth Saddik Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
Negar Sadr Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Nilofer Safdar Rho  Rho  2013  Student 
Helen Safford Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Basil Safi Phi  Phi  2005   
Marianne Safrit Theta  Theta   
Rebekah Sagan Mu  Mu  2007  Alumni 
William Sage Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Honorary 
Catherine Sagui Alpha  Alpha     
Chandana Saha Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2013  Alumni 
Prayoon Saibamroong Eta  Eta  1953   
Rabih Said Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Alumni 
Karishma Sainani Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Lorraine Saintus Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2010  Alumni 
Yuri Saito Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Yuri Saito Alpha  Alpha     
Bryn Sakagawa Alpha  Alpha     
Bryn Sakagawa Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Rose Sakamoto Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Loran Salamone Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Alfredo Salazar Beta  Beta  1942   
Bonnie Salazar Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
Rene Salazar Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
Christian Salazar Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Audrey Salberg Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Haneefa Saleem Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Shadi Saleh Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2006  Faculty 
Jason Salemi Tau  Tau  2005   
Mary Jo Salerno Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Carlos Salgado Alpha  Alpha  2009  Faculty 
Moro Salifu Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2007  Alumni 
Manal Salih Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2014  Alumni 
Abraham Salinas Tau  Tau  2014  Alumni 
Abraham Salinas Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Zora Salisbury Mu  Mu  1980  Student 
Jonas Salk Delta  Delta  1947   
David Salkever Alpha  Alpha  1984  Faculty 
Nicholas Salkowski Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
Maria Salmeron Eta  Eta  2005   
Marla Salmon Theta  Theta   
Marla Salmon Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Richard Saltman Phi  Phi  1998   
Alberto Salveraglio Beta  Beta  1945   
Priyanka Salvi Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2011  Student 
Anju Sam Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Rodney Samaan Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Zaza Samadashvili Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Jonathan Samet Alpha  Alpha     
Jonathan Samet Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Faculty 
Janet Samorodin Omega  Omega  1997  Alumni 
William Samples Beta  Beta  1955   
Lynne Sampson Phi  Phi  1995  Student 
William Sampson Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Alicia Sampson Sigma  Sigma  2011  Student 
Sandeep Samudre Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Alumni 
Carmen Samuel Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Thomas Samuel, JD, MBA Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2007  Honorary 
Aaron Samuels Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Michael Samuels Theta  Beta Gamma   
T. Alafia Samuels Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Thanh-Lo Sanaikone Gamma  Gamma  1999  Alumni 
Amy Sanborn Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Evelyn Sanburn Delta  Delta  1951   
Victoria Sanchez Theta  Theta  2000  Alumni 
Jaime Sanchez Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Lilibeth Sanchez Mu  Mu  1995  Student 
Jaime Sanchez Tau  Tau  2000  Student 
Victoria Sanchez Xi  Xi  2004   
Gerardo Sanchez Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Aurora Sanchez-Anguiano Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Petra Sander Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Laura Sander Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Jason Sanders Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Sanders Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2012  Alumni 
Anthony Sanders Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
Mark Sanders Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2005  Student 
William Sanders, III Lambda  Lambda  1993  Student 
Roger Sanderson Tau  Tau  1998  Faculty 
Maureen Sanderson Mu  Mu  1998  Faculty 
Bonnie Sanderson Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Wayne Sanderson Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Faculty 
Jenna Sandler Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Dale Sandler Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Emma Sandoe Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Huffman Sandra Alpha  Alpha  1984  Alumni 
Amy Sands Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Student 
Donald Sandweiss Sigma  Sigma  2010  Student 
Julia Sanem, MPH Pi  Pi  2007  Student 
Roopina Sangha Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Sandhya Sanghi Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Student 
Belinda SanJuan Phi  Phi  1998   
Dieudonne Sankara Phi  Phi  2007   
Steadman Sankey Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Erinn Sanstead Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Annette Santa Maria Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Anthony Santella Phi  Phi  2005   
Lisa Santer Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Maricarmen Santiago MascarĂ³ Chi  Chi  2010  Student 
Mayra Santiago-Vargas Chi  Chi  2004  Student 
Loretta Santilli Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Raychel Santo Alpha  Alpha  2014  Associate 
Malaya Santos Eta  Eta  2005   
Sherie Santos Kappa  Kappa  2010  Student 
Brigitte Santos-Eggimann Alpha  Alpha     
Mathuram Santosham Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Elise Santucci Gamma  Gamma  1997  Student 
Elisha Santucci Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Adetayo (Akinlabi) Sanusi Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Taiitha Sanvik Kappa  Kappa  2006   
Vonthanak Saphonn Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Amir Sapkota Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Faculty 
Mary Sappenfield Theta  Theta   
Jerry Sappington Theta  Theta   
Edith Sappington Zeta  Zeta  1929   
Jeremy Sappington Theta  Theta  1964  Student 
Jason Sapsin Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Hassan Saradih Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Rama Sarathy Upsilon  Upsilon  1989  Student 
Smita Saraykar Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2005   
Michael Sardelis Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Andrew Sardella Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Harvinder Sareen Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Dan Sargent Pi  Pi  2009  Alumni 
Ahmed Sarhan Theta  Theta   
Ahmed Sarhan Theta  Theta  1955   
George Sarka Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Neha Sarkar Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Deboshree Sarker Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Student 
Robert Sarlay, Jr. Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Student 
Merritt Sarles Alpha  Alpha  1929  Alumni 
Olga Sarmiento Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
James Sarn Theta  Theta   
Albert Sarno Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Stanley Sarnoff Beta  Beta  1950   
Catherine Sarri Theta  Theta   
Eric Sarriot Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Kelly Sarti, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Philip Sartwell Beta  Beta  1938   
Rakesh Sarwal Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Yamini Sarwal Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Marcia Sass Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Bruce Sasse Beta  Beta  1938   
Bobby Sasson Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Gladys Sather Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Kingsley Sathiakumar Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Alumni 
Nalini Sathikumar Upsilon  Upsilon  1992  Student 
Chelliah Satkunananthan Beta  Beta  1954   
Toshihiko Satoh Omicron  Omicron  1994  Student 
Preeti Satyanarayana Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Student 
Angela Sauaia Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Erin Sauber Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2005   
Erin Sauber-Schatz Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Hannah Saunders Theta  Theta  2006   
Milda Saunders Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Ruth Saunders Mu  Mu  1987   
Edward Saunders Omicron  Omicron  2000  Alumni 
Jaire Saunders Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Lauren Sauter Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Student 
David Savitz Theta  Theta  1990  Faculty 
Margot Savoy Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Seang Saw Alpha  Alpha     
Haruna Sawada Rho  Sigma  2011  Student 
Leah Sawalha Theta  Theta   
Pathom Sawanpanyalert Alpha  Alpha     
Robert Sawyer Beta  Beta  1938   
Robin Sawyer Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Faculty 
Courtney Saxler Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Stephen Sayers Rho  Rho  2002  Student 
Rona Beth Sayetta Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Kurt Saylan Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Amy Sayle Theta  Theta  1998   
Robert Saywell Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Honorary 
Ja'qualane Scales Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2014  Student 
Marissa Scalia Phi  Phi  2003   
Clarence Scamman Beta  Beta  1928   
Kelly Scanlon Phi  Phi  1998   
Henroy Scarlett Upsilon  Upsilon  2008  Student 
William Scates Theta  Theta   
Mark Schactman Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Morris Schaefer Theta  Theta   
Earl Schaefer Theta  Theta   
Morris Schaeffer Eta  Eta  1954   
Alexandra Schaible Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Daniel Schaid Omicron  Omicron  1987  Student 
Daniel Schainholz Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Lisa Schainker Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Katy Schalla Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Katy Schalla Alpha  Alpha     
Andrew Schamess Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Michelle Schaper Omicron  Omicron  1989  Faculty 
Darcy Scharff Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1998  Alumni 
Thomas Scharman Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2011  Alumni 
Douglas Schaubel Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Debra Schaumberg Alpha  Alpha     
Clyde Schechter Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Honorary 
Joel Schectman Omega  Omega  1996  Alumni 
Georg Scheff Epsilon  Epsilon  1932   
Peter Scheff Lambda  Lambda  1984  Student 
Peter Scheidt Alpha  Alpha     
Michael Schell Theta  Theta  1998   
Asley Schempf, PhD Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Sarah Schenck Theta  Theta   
Anna Schenck Theta  Theta  2012  Faculty 
Jennifer Schenfelt Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Nathaniel Schenker Iota  Iota  1994   
Kelly Schermer Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2013  Student 
Robert Scherpbier Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Andrea Schertzer Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Todd Schettini Rho  Rho  2008  Student 
Michael Scheurer Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2005   
Mark Scheutzow Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Rebekah Schicker Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Donald Schiemann Theta  Theta   
Laura Schieve Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Leonard Schiff Zeta  Zeta  1933   
Mark Schiffman Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Amy Schiffman Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Everett Schiller Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Thomas Schilling Kappa  Kappa  1998  Student 
Christine Schilp Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Rose Schilt Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Trisha Schiltz Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Karen Schimke Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Honorary 
Leah Schinasi Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Madeleine Schlefer Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Jana Schleff Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2010  Student 
Jennifer Schlesinger Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Dana Schlossberg Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Will Schluter Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Amanda Schmehil Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Barbara Schmelling Myers Tau  Tau  1998  Alumni 
Amy Schmelzer Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Margaret Schmelzer Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Honorary 
Amy Schmelzer Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Kendra K. Schmid Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Judith Schmid Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
William Schmidt Beta  Beta  1950   
Bethany Allyse Schmidt Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Alumni 
Kathryn Schmidt Phi  Phi  2008   
Michael Schmidt Rho  Rho  2005   
Kathryn Schmidt Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2002  Student 
Lindsey Schmidt Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Michael Schmitt Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Mary Schmitz Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Donna Schmutzler Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Student 
Renate Schnabel Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
Deborah Schneider Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Dona Schneider Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Faculty 
Mary-Jane Schneider Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2000  Faculty 
Glenn Schneider Omicron  Omicron  2001  Alumni 
Robert Schneider Delta  Delta  1935   
Andrea Schneider Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Klaus Schnellbach Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Phyllis Schnepf Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2013  Honorary 
Patricia Schnitzer Theta  Theta   
Matthew Schnupp Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Susan Schober Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Robert Schoen Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Robert Schoen Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Jonathan Schoen Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2009  Student 
Victor Schoenbach Theta  Theta   
Yu-Mei Schoenberger Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Alumni 
Ernest Schoenfeld Theta  Theta   
Warren Schoenfeld Theta  Theta   
Ashley Schoenfisch Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Edyth Schoenrich Alpha  Alpha  1979  Alumni 
Amy Schofield Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Katherine Schofield Pi  Pi  2011  Student 
William Scholes Delta  Delta  1939   
Gerald Scholl Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Kurt Scholla Theta  Theta  1998   
Hyman Schonfeld Theta  Theta   
Avareena Schools-Cropper Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2006  Student 
Michele Schoonmaker Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Janice Schopler Theta  Theta   
Kenneth Schor Psi  Psi  2003  Alumni 
Jeff Schor Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Jonathan Schouest Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2014  Student 
John Schousboe Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Elizabeth Schowe Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Student 
Andrea Schpok Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Nicole Schrag Mu  Mu  2005  Student 
Karilyn Schrankler Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Melissa Schreiber Tau  Tau  2006  Student 
Emanuel Schreiber Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Pamela Schreiner Pi  Pi  2000  Faculty 
Emily Schroeder Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Erika Schroeder Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Alan Schroeder Eta  Eta  1996   
Angela Schroeder Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2005   
Jane Schroeder Theta  Theta  1999   
Jane Schroeder Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
Grace Schroer Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
W. Scott Schroth Omega  Omega  1995  Alumni 
Paul Schroy III Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Todd Schryer Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Joseph Schuchter Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Debra Schuck Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Holger Schuenemann Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Alumni 
Allen Schuetz Alpha  Alpha     
Megan Schuler Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Ellen Schulken Mu  Mu  1995  Student 
Elliot Schulman Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Evelyn Schulman Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Rachel Schulman Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Carl Schulman Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Student 
Tamara Schult Pi  Pi  2014  Alumni 
Harry Schulte Beta  Beta  1946   
Elaine Schulte Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Lauren Schulte Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Ulrike Schultz Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Mandy Schulz Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Hartwin Schulze Beta  Beta  1946   
Brian Schumacher Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Amy Schumacher Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2013  Student 
Sarah Schumacher Mu  Mu  2012  Student 
Alice Schumaker Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2013  Faculty 
Paul Schur Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2012  Faculty 
Joel Schurke Pi  Pi  2002  Alumni 
Claire Schuster Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Jennifer Schuster Theta  Theta   
Todd , Schuster Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
Joseph Schwab Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Maria Schwab Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Student 
Kellogg Schwab Alpha  Alpha  2009  Faculty 
Elizabeth Schwarte Theta  Theta  1995   
Taylor Schwartz Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2014  Student 
Rebecca Schwartz Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Stephen Schwartz Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Robin Schwartz Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Michael Schwartz Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Todd Schwartz Theta  Theta  1998  Student 
Sheree Schwartz Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Cody Schwartz Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
John Schwartz Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Lauren Schwartz Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Judith Schwartzbaum Iota  Iota  1997  Alumni 
Jason Schweitzer Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Student 
Sarah Schweitzer Cohen Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Lee Schwenn Theta  Theta   
Joseph Schwerha Omicron  Omicron  1999  Faculty 
Pamela Schwingl Theta  Theta   
Maria Schymura Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Faculty 
Thomas Scialfa Eta  Eta  1989   
William Sciarillo Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Ana Scifres Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2006   
Vanessa Sciorra Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2005   
Heather Scobie Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Donald Scocca Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Alan Scott Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Ingrid Scott Alpha  Alpha     
Allene Scott Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
William Scott Mu  Mu  1995  Student 
Samuel Scott Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Coleman Scott Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
Susan Scott Theta  Theta  2005  Alumni 
Stephen Scott Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Blythe Scott Mu  Mu  2006   
Nancy Scott Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Alison Scott Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Susanne Scott Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Rachel Scott Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Jennifer Scott Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Kimberly Scott Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2013  Alumni 
Elizabeth Scott-Lamkin Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Lorin Scott-Okerblom Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Student 
John Scrivens Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Lynn Scruby Pi  Pi  1986  Alumni 
Byron Scuder Beta  Beta  1939   
Rebecca Scudiere Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Michelle Scullard Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Janet Scura Gamma  Gamma  1998  Alumni 
Theodore Scurletis Theta  Theta   
F. Douglas Scutchfield Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2006  Faculty 
Yvette Sealy Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Alumni 
Amanda Seaman Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Dorian Seamster Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Adam Searing Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Jillian Sears Tau  Tau  2014  Alumni 
Stephen Sears Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Jennifer Sears Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Student 
Chad Seastrunk Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Zohair Sebai Alpha  Alpha     
Laura Secord Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Aaron Secrest Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Gina Secura Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Valerie Sedivy Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
John Seed Theta  Theta   
Albert Seeler Beta  Beta  1949   
Dana Seely Rho  Rho  1988  Student 
Isadore Seeman Delta  Delta  1947   
Paul Seeman Psi  Psi  2003  Student 
Benjamin Seet Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Christine Seewagen Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Laura Sefkow Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Joan Segal Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2009  Faculty 
Sara Segal Loevy Lambda  Lambda  1986  Alumni 
Burton Segall Theta  Theta   
Doris Segal-Matsunaga Gamma  Gamma  1999  Alumni 
Lance Segawa Gamma  Gamma  1996  Alumni 
Gordon Seger Delta  Delta  1941   
Anthony Segreti Omicron  Omicron  1999  Alumni 
Peter Seguin Psi  Psi  2010  Student 
Marta Segura Iota  Iota  2001   
Niel Sehgal Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Charlotte Seidman Sigma  Sigma  2008  Alumni 
Rob Seidman Sigma  Sigma  2006  Faculty 
Adam Seidner Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
Dazar Seidu Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Student 
Dazar Seidu Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2010  Student 
Irma Seijo Beta  Beta  1945   
Margaret Seime Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Kristin Seitanakis Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Robin Seitzman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Akira Sekikawa Omicron  Omicron  1999  Student 
Anbesaw Selassie Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Clarence Selby Delta  Delta  1950   
Maija Selby-Harrington Theta  Theta   
Miriam Seleski Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Emily Selia Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Katya Seligman Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Mary Sell Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Naomi Sell Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
C. Wade Sellers Phi  Phi  1994  Alumni 
Marty Sellers Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Frank Sellers Omicron  Omicron  1991  Alumni 
Catherine Sellers Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Clyde Sellers Upsilon  Upsilon  1992  Alumni 
E. Sellner Beta  Beta  1945   
Raymond Seltser Omicron  Omicron  1984   
Raymond Seltser Alpha  Alpha  1979  Alumni 
Prabu Selvam Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Ernesto Selva-Sutter Theta  Theta   
Elizabeth Selvin Alpha  Alpha  2012  Faculty 
Laura Seman Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
P. Francisco Semiao Omega  Omega  2003  Alumni 
Antonio Semidei Cordero Chi  Chi  2010  Student 
Pranab Sen Theta  Theta  1992  Faculty 
Muktha Sen Beta  Beta  1946   
Emily Senay Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Faculty 
David Sencer Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Honorary 
Leigh Senderowicz Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Josephine Senn Zeta  Zeta  1932   
Tetine Sentell Gamma  Gamma  2013  Faculty 
John Sentz Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Hsien-Yeang Seow Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Berrin Serdar Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Paula Sereebutra Upsilon  Upsilon  2001  Student 
Susan Sereika Omicron  Omicron  1998  Faculty 
Alexander Sergeev Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2010  Faculty 
Eric Sergienko Rho  Rho  2010  Student 
Sara Serin-Christ Iota  Iota  2007  Student 
Allison Serra Phi  Phi  2007   
Melody Serra Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Roxana Serran Xi  Xi  2002  Student 
Vincent Sessoms Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Ajay Sethi Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Janis Sethness Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Veronica Setiawan Iota  Iota  2000   
M. Sette Beta  Beta  1938   
Sherrie Settle Omicron  Omicron  1992  Student 
Ada Setzer Theta  Theta   
Krystle Seu Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Student 
Paul Seufer Beta  Beta  1938   
Caleb Seufert Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Sam Seung-Hoon Oh Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Krunal Sevak Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Kevin Sevak Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Britt Severson Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Mary Ann Sevick Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Roberta Sevin Lane Theta  Theta   
Sarah Sewaralthahab Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2013  Student 
Richard Sewell Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Catherine Sewell Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Justin Sewell Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Steven Seweryn Lambda  Lambda  2000  Alumni 
Connie Sexton Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Carolyn Sexton Theta  Theta   
Mary Sexton Alpha  Alpha  1991   
Ken Sexton Pi  Pi  1996  Faculty 
Lorna Seybolt Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Kimberly Seyfarth Theta  Theta   
Albert Seymour Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Eleni Sfakianaki Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Alumni 
Sanna Shabbir Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Phoebe Shackelford Theta  Theta   
John Shackelford Beta  Beta  1933   
Brooke Shadel Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Student 
Regina Shaefer Alpha Zeta  Alpha Zeta  2010   
Jeffrey Shaffer Eta  Eta  2007   
Tracie Shaffer Lambda  Lambda  2003  Student 
Morris Shaffer Eta  Eta  1950   
Sara Shaffer Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2013  Student 
Shira Shafir Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Yasir Shah Omega  Omega  2008  Student 
Jhankhana Shah Alpha  Alpha  2000  Student 
Milind Shah Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2004  Student 
Meena Shah Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Snehal Shah Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Khwaja Shah Alpha  Alpha  1933  Alumni 
Keerti Shah Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Chirag Shah Kappa  Kappa  2014  Student 
Kirstie Shah Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2014  Student 
Gulzar Shah Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2014  Faculty 
Mona Shah Pi  Pi  1998  Student 
Maunank Shah Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Nilesh Shah Omicron  Omicron  2013  Student 
Jui Shah Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Ami Shah Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Priyank Shah Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Kyle Shah Mu  Mu  2010  Student 
Nisha Shah Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Rahul Shah Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Nirav Shah Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Honorary 
Eyal Shahar Pi  Pi  1996  Faculty 
Amir Shahien Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Monna Shahna Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Kathryn Shaia Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Sophia Shaikh Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Waqas Shaikh Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2012  Student 
Max Shain Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Bambade Shakoor-Abdullah Lambda  Lambda  2000  Alumni 
ivya Shakti, MBBS, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Donna Shalala Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Honorary 
Nadia Shalauta Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
James Sham Alpha  Alpha     
Khadijah Shamsuddin Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Mohamed Shamsuddin Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Jia-chi Shan Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Elaine Shanafelt Theta  Theta   
Stanton Shanedling Pi  Pi  1993  Alumni 
Arti Shankar Eta  Eta  2006  Faculty 
Arti Shankar Eta  Eta  2005   
Anita Shanker Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Erika Shankland Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Michael Shankle Omicron  Omicron  1998  Alumni 
Stefania Shanklin Omega  Omega  2001  Student 
Jeffrey Shanley Rho  Rho  2000  Student 
Edwin Shanley, III Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Alumni 
Gregory Shannon Lambda  Lambda  1987  Student 
Sonya Shannon Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Kerry Shannon, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Maryam Shansab Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Chang Shao Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Eve Shapiro Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Maurice Shapiro Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Samuel Shapiro Alpha  Alpha  1980  Faculty 
Adrienne Shapiro Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Carolyn Shaputnic Sigma  Sigma  2008  Alumni 
Sobia Shariff Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Joseph Sharkey Theta  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Evelyn Sharkey Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Student 
Suneeta Sharma Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Muni Sharma Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Ravi Sharma Omicron  Omicron  1990  Faculty 
Shweta Sharma Pi  Pi  2006   
Puza Sharma Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Lisa Sharma Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Krutica Sharma Eta  Eta  2011  Student 
Eva Sharma Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2012  Student 
Roma Sharma Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Archana Sharma Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Akshay Sharma Phi  Phi  2010  Student 
Vandana Sharma, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Maureen Sharp Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Student 
Cecil Sharp Delta  Delta  1938   
Trueman Sharp Psi  Psi  2011  Faculty 
Katherine Sharp Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Faculty 
Jeananne Sharp Elkins Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Patricia Sharpe Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Jennifer Sharpe Phi  Phi  1994  Student 
George Sharpless Alpha  Alpha  1931  Alumni 
Mary Margaret Sharp-Pucci Lambda  Lambda  1987  Student 
Gina Sharps Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Alumni 
Anjail Sharrief Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Danielle Shatley Mu  Mu  2006   
George Shattuck Beta  Beta  1943   
Daniel Shaughnessy Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
David Shavlik Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Thomas Shavor Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2012  Student 
Jennifer Shaw Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Student 
Ashley Shaw Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2014  Student 
Kay Shaw Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Edward Shaw Zeta  Zeta  1932   
Sharon Shaw Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Student 
Marshall Shaw Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Jennifer Shaw Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2008  Student 
Benjamin Shaw Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Faculty 
Robert Shaw, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Andrew Shawhan Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Olga Shchannikova Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Student 
Shannon Shea, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Jessica Shearer, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Hugh Shearin, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Isaac Shechmeister Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Kerry Sheedy Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Kaitlin Sheedy Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Karen Sheehan Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2009  Faculty 
Karen Sheehan Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2013  Faculty 
John Sheehy Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Daniel Sheets Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Karen Sheff Theta  Theta   
Robert Shefsky Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Patricia Shehorn Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Tuti Sheiban Eta  Eta  2001  Student 
Sonia Sheikh Omega  Omega  2011  Alumni 
Diane Shelander Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Kristen Shellenberg Iota  Iota  2005   
Jennifer Sheller Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Katherine Shelley Omega  Omega  2008  Alumni 
Alicia Shelley Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
Wendy Shellhorn Tau  Tau  2007  Alumni 
Ellen Shelly Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2014  Student 
Alexis Shelokov Alpha  Alpha  1984  Faculty 
Stephanie Shelton Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Penny Shelton Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Alumni 
Rachel Shelton Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Pauline Shen Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2006  Alumni 
Yingjia Shen Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
Huafeng Shen Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Wei Shen Pi  Pi  2013  Alumni 
Derek Shendell Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Faculty 
Andrew Sheng Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
William Shepard Zeta  Zeta  1932   
Dennis Shepard Mu  Mu  1991   
Mary Shepherd Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Elizabeth Sheppard Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Lianne Sheppard Alpha  Alpha     
Mary Sheps Theta  Theta   
Lenora Sherad Pi  Pi  1986  Alumni 
Lisa Sherburne Omega  Omega  2000  Student 
Ardaman-Pal Shergill Phi  Phi  2005   
Joanna Sherif Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Recinda Sherman Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Student 
S. Scott Sherman Psi  Psi  1999  Alumni 
Stephen Sherman Theta  Theta   
Leslie Sherman Beta  Beta  1938   
Kenneth Shermock Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Roald Shern Theta  Theta   
Margaret Sherrard Alpha  Alpha  1986  Alumni 
Lon Sherritt Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1999  Student 
Melissa Sherry Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Melissa Sherwin Lambda  Lambda  2008  Student 
Catherine Sherwood-Laughlin Gamma Beta  Gamma Beta  2014  Faculty 
Susan Shetterly Rho  Rho  1986  Student 
Padma Shetty Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Veena Shetty Xi  Xi  2004   
Naveen Shetty Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Qian Shi Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2004   
Hongliang Shi Rho  Rho  2001  Student 
Clive Shiff Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Clive Shiff Alpha  Alpha  2004  Faculty 
Morris Shiffman Theta  Theta   
Itsuzo Shigematsu Beta  Beta  1955   
Joanna Shih Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Karen Shih Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Tom Shih Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Chuck Shih Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Weichung Shih Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Faculty 
James Shikany Iota  Iota  1992  Student 
Yuichi Shimada Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Suzuho Shimasaki Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Riti Shimkhada Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Christian Shin Iota  Iota  2000   
Ah Shin Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Christian Shinaberger Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Jared Shinabery Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2014  Student 
Mayura Shinde Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Russell Shinohara Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Barbara Ship Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Eva Shipp Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Tetyana Shippe Pi  Pi  2012  Alumni 
Lauren Shirey Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Janice Shirley Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Jacqueline Shirley Gamma Iota  Gamma Iota  2013  Alumni 
Brian Shirts Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Brain Shirts Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Shervin Shirvani Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Olive Shisana Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Jessica Shiu, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Anjuli Shivshanker Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
Yuliya Shneyderman Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2009  Student 
Kimberley Shoaf Iota  Iota  1998  Alumni 
Jamianne Shoemaker Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Paul Shoemaker Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Oluwaseun Shogbesan Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Sogol Shohoudy Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Hylan Shoob Mu  Mu  2001  Alumni 
Stephanie Shook Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Mary Shorb Alpha  Alpha  1933  Alumni 
Abbie Shore Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Vanessa Short Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Janice Shoultz Gamma  Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Shreya Shrestha Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Abhilasha Shrestha Lambda  Lambda  2013  Student 
Janine Shreve Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Pamela Shrock Lambda  Lambda  1986  Alumni 
Ruth Shrock Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  1999  Student 
Martha Shrubsole Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  1999   
Martha Shrubsole Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  1999  Student 
Martha Shrubsole Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  1999   
Martha Shrubsole Mu  Mu  2001  Student 
Faisal Shuaib Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Pamela Shubat Pi  Pi  2011  Faculty 
Harold Shuey Beta  Beta  1946   
Jennie Shufelt Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Jill Shugart Eta  Eta  2002  Student 
Irene Shui Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Mahesh Shukla Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Agatha Shula Xi  Xi  2014  Student 
Ruth Shults Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
James Shultz Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Eugene Shum Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Michele Shumpert Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Alyson Shupe Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Dewey Shurtleff Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Hillel Shuval Delta  Delta  1952   
Harry Shwachman Gamma  Gamma  1931   
Carl Shy Theta  Theta   
Mohammad Siahpush Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Gina Siapco Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
William Sibbald Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
George Siberry Alpha  Alpha     
Charlotte Sibley Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Nicholas Sicignano Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Alumni 
Nicolas Sicignano Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Alumni 
Joseph Sickles, II Theta  Theta   
Anton Sidawy Omega  Omega  1999  Student 
Prabha Siddarth Iota  Iota  1999   
Margo Sidell Eta  Eta  2009  Student 
Mary Jo Siebenaler Pi  Pi  1991  Student 
Anna Siebers Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Stephen Siebert Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Mark Siedner Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Bruce Siegal Alpha  Omega  1999   
Anna Siega-Riz Theta  Theta  1995   
Bruce Siegel Alpha  Alpha     
Judith Siegel Iota  Iota     
Kristy Siegel Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Earl Siegel Theta  Theta   
Erin Siegel Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Alumni 
Arnout Siegelaar Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Lora Siegmann Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Wai Sien Zeta  Zeta  1948   
John Sieverdes Mu  Mu  2012  Student 
Dawn Sievert Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Andrea Siewers Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Rachana Sikka Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Carolyn Silbbermann Epsilon  Epsilon  1939   
Olivia Silber Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Ellen Silbergold Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Pam Silberman Theta  Theta  1998   
Katelyn Sileo Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2014  Student 
Janet Sillman Pi  Pi  1993  Student 
Marion Sills Omega  Omega  2000  Student 
Joe Sills Theta  Theta   
Sarah Silsbee Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Joscelyn Silsby Theta  Theta   
Rodrigo Silva Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2004   
Graciela Silva Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Alumni 
Claudio Silva-Zamora Theta  Theta   
Karen Silver Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Sharon Silver Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2002  Student 
Alan Silver Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2008  Honorary 
Ken Silver Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2008  Faculty 
George Silver Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Lynn Silver Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Richard Silver Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Julie Silver Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Charlotte Silverman Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Myrna Silverman Omicron  Omicron  1993  Faculty 
Paul Silverman Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Leslie Silverman Beta  Beta  1939   
Marissa Silverman Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Jeff Silverman Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Alumni 
Risa Silverman Rho  Rho  2003  Alumni 
Jane Silverman Theta  Theta   
Linda Silvers Psi  Psi  1996  Student 
Anthony Silvestre Omicron  Omicron  1996  Faculty 
Alexander Simao Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Student 
Matt Simcik Pi  Pi  2006   
Maayan Simckes Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Kristina Simeonsson Theta  Theta  2004  Alumni 
Edward Simmer Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2001  Student 
Nina Simmonds Zeta  Zeta  1935   
William Simmons Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Jeanette Simmons Delta  Delta  1935   
James Simmons Beta  Beta  1939   
Cathy Simmons Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Otto Simmons Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Robert Simmons Eta  Eta  1951   
Nicole Simmons Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Sarah Simon Alpha  Alpha  1986  Student 
Lois Simon Alpha  Alpha     
Scott Simonds Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Kim Simonian Eta  Eta  1998  Student 
Susan Simons Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Emily Simons Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Sara Simonsen Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Student 
Gunda Simpkins Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Brian Simpson Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Emily Simpson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2009  Student 
Meredith Simpson Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Tiffany Simpson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Kit Simpson Theta  Theta   
Lisa Simpson Gamma  Gamma  2014  Alumni 
Tricia Simpson Kappa  Kappa  1997   
Gloria Simpson Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
Thomas Simpson Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Ross Simpson, Jr. Theta  Theta  1998   
Kathleen Simpson-OConnor Omega  Omega  2003  Alumni 
Ronald Sims Theta  Theta   
Tom Sims Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2013  Honorary 
Nathan Sinai Delta  Delta  1925   
Ninet Sinaii Omega  Omega  2009  Alumni 
Kelly Sincich Tau  Tau  2013  Alumni 
Shelly-Ann Sinclair Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Julie Sinclair Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Philip Singer Theta  Theta   
Julio Singer Theta  Theta   
Rexford Singer Pi  Pi  1995  Faculty 
Ruth Singer Alpha  Alpha  1985  Alumni 
Karyn Singer Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Randall Singer, DVM, PhD Pi  Pi  2007  Faculty 
John Singerling, III Mu  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Sikha Singh Alpha  Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Kalee Singh Omega  Omega  2010  Student 
Sonal Singh Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Pramil Singh Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Tejinder Singh Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2009  Student 
Rashmi Singh Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Karan Singh Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2006  Faculty 
Purtej Singh Beta  Beta  1946   
Namrita Singh Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Kuldev Singh Alpha  Alpha  2014  Alumni 
Sonia Singh, PhD, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Nalini Singh-Naz Omega  Omega  1996  Alumni 
Rosalyn Singleton Kappa  Kappa  1994   
Sara Singleton Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Trudy Singzon Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Huy Sinh Pham Pi  Pi  1998  Alumni 
Gita Sinha, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Maria Sinioris Lambda  Lambda  1981  Alumni 
Emory Sink Delta  Delta  1929   
Janet Sinsheimer Iota  Iota  2001   
Michele Sinunu Phi  Phi  2003   
Rachel Sippy Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2013  Student 
Ismail Sirageldin Alpha  Alpha  1986  Faculty 
Narisseh Sirjani, ScM Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Brian Sisk Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2006  Alumni 
Bryan Sisk Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Alumni 
Jessica Sitko Rho  Rho  2001  Student 
Deborah Sitrin Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Albert Siu Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2009  Faculty 
Calvin Siu Yuen Chun Iota  Iota  1997  Alumni 
Niccole Sivak-Sears Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  1999  Student 
Irwin Sizer Gamma  Gamma  1938   
Valerie Skaggs Xi  Xi  2003  Student 
Arun Skaria Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Arun Skaria Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Arun Skaria Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
W. Douglas Skelton Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Honorary 
Whitney Skillen Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Associate 
Whitney Skillen Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Associate 
James Skillin Zeta  Zeta  1947   
Mary Lou Skinner Zeta  Zeta  1947   
Lauralee Skinner Delta  Delta  1951   
Allene Skinner Theta  Theta   
Asheley Skinner Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Peter Sklar Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
David Skoczulek Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2009  Student 
Robert Skoglund Pi  Pi  2006   
Julie Skolmowski Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Kelly Skrable Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Joan Skurnick Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Faculty 
James Slater Delta  Delta  1940   
Leah Slattery Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Leah Slattery Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Jaime Slaughter Eta  Eta  2003  Alumni 
Andrei Slavuckij Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Deborah Slawson Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2012  Faculty 
Vergil Slee Delta  Delta  1947   
Charles Slemenda Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Clyde Slemons Delta  Delta  1931   
Marion Slemons Beta  Beta  1938   
Catherine Slemp Alpha  Alpha     
Natalie Slepski Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Julie Slezak Lambda  Lambda  1996  Student 
Beck Slifkin Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Rebecca Slifkin Theta  Theta   
Joseph Sliman Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Ian Sliney Eta  Eta  1987  Student 
Zili Sloboda Alpha  Alpha     
Wrenn Slocum Phi  Phi  2000  Student 
Peter Slocum Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Faculty 
Adam Slote Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Adam Slote Alpha  Alpha     
Sara Slovin Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Wendelin Slusser Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Gary Slutkin Lambda  Lambda  1999  Faculty 
Mandy Slutsker Omega  Omega  2011  Alumni 
Donald Slyman Sigma  Sigma  2006  Faculty 
Nabil Smairat Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Charles Smallwood Beta  Beta  1948   
Stacy Smallwood Mu  Mu  2003  Student 
Bryan Smallwood Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Jennifer Smart Theta  Theta   
Allen Smart Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Mary Alice Smeeton Zeta  Zeta  1929   
Michael Smeltzer Theta  Theta   
Maria Smeraldi Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2008  Student 
Vincent Smeriglio Alpha  Alpha  1982  Faculty 
Wilson Smillie Beta  Beta  1928   
David Smith Beta  Beta  1940   
Stanley Smith Beta  Beta  1954   
Walter Smith Beta  Beta  1936   
Lee Smith Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Meredith Smith Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Carolyn Smith Xi  Xi  1998  Student 
Charles Smith Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Laura Smith Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Carson Smith Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Student 
Ashley L. Smith Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Associate 
Kenesha Smith Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Student 
Ashley Smith Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Student 
Kenesha Smith Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2014  Student 
Maureen Smith Pi  Pi  1998  Student 
Alison Smith Pi  Pi  1998  Student 
Scott Smith Lambda  Lambda  1991  Alumni 
Clarence Smith Eta  Eta  1951   
Kirk Smith Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Honorary 
Gary Smith Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Karen Smith Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Jennifer Smith Alpha  Alpha     
Scott Smith Alpha  Alpha     
James Smith Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Courtney Smith Epsilon  Epsilon  1938   
Margaret Smith Eta  Eta  1955   
Christy Smith Mu  Mu     
Edith Smith Mu  Mu  1985  Alumni 
Gregory Smith Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2001   
Theresa Smith Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
George Smith Lambda  Lambda  2001  Alumni 
Tasanee Smith Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Erick Smith Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Helen Smith Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Bonnie Smith Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Mary Smith Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2008  Alumni 
Elizabeth Loreto Uy Smith Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Rachel Famer Smith Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Sally Smith Lambda  Lambda  1988  Alumni 
Robert Smith Lambda  Lambda  1981  Student 
Eileen Smith Lambda  Lambda  1985  Student 
Brian Smith Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Alumni 
Jennifer Smith Iota  Iota  2005   
Andrea Smith Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2005   
Sabra Smith Mu  Mu  2005  Student 
Christopher Smith Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Wanda Smith Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
JoAnn Smith Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2007  Honorary 
Michael Smith Mu  Mu  2007  Student 
Sarah Smith Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2007  Student 
Erica Smith Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Paige Smith Theta  Theta   
Claudia Smith Theta  Theta   
D. Craig Smith Theta  Theta   
Kathleen Smith Theta  Theta   
Christanne Smith Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Cassandra Smith Upsilon  Upsilon  1996  Student 
Heather Smith Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Margaret Smith Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  1999  Student 
Judith Smith Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Linda Lou Smith Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Student 
Lakeesha Smith Phi  Phi  2003   
Jay Smith Xi  Xi  2004  Alumni 
Rachel Smith Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Sara Smith Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Molly Smith Tau  Tau  2006  Student 
Eugene Smith Tau  Tau  2006  Student 
Stephanie Smith Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Randi Smith Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Lillian Smith Mu  Mu  2004  Student 
Melissa Smith Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2012  Alumni 
Savanna Smith Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2012  Student 
Linda Smith Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Alumni 
Philip Smith Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Student 
Donna Smith Lambda  Mu  2011  Alumni 
Amanda Smith Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Student 
Nathan Smith Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
G. Smith Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Honorary 
Bonnie Smith Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Alumni 
Amanda Smith Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Kristen Smith Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Whitney Smith Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2010  Student 
Elaine Smith Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Faculty 
Sharon Smith Mu  Mu  2010  Alumni 
Timothy Smith Theta  Theta  1998   
Sarah Smith Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Lillian Smith Tau  Tau  2010  Student 
Jacqlyn Smith Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Nicole Smith Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Student 
Ann Smith Xi  Xi  2013  Student 
Colin Smith Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2013  Alumni 
Katherine Smith Couturier Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2011  Student 
Cecil Smith, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Harry Smith, Jr. Theta  Theta   
William Smith, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Clifford Smith, Jr. Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Maureen Smith, PhD Pi  Pi  2007  Alumni 
April Smith-Gonzalez Tau  Tau  2013  Alumni 
Delia Smith-West Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2012  Faculty 
Bonnie Smoak Psi  Psi  2003  Faculty 
Daniel Smola Rho  Rho  2000  Alumni 
Jenny Smolen Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Derek Smolenski Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2010  Student 
Gromoslaw Smolin Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Mark Smolinski Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2002  Alumni 
Tonya Smoot Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Student 
Shirley Smoyak Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Faculty 
Lada Smyk Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Janet Smylie Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Kathleen Smyrski Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
John Smyrski, III Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
John Smyth Tau  Tau  2008   
Steven Snapinn Theta  Theta   
Lendon Snedeker Beta  Beta  1933   
Karla Sneegas Mu  Mu  1991   
Leonid Snegireff Beta  Beta  1950   
Gabriel Sneh Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
David Sniadack Phi  Phi  2006   
Cathy Snider Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Alumni 
Lyle Snider Theta  Theta   
Charles Snider Delta  Delta  1951   
Doneisha Snider Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Student 
Joseph Sniezek Lambda  Lambda  1994  Alumni 
Margaret Snively Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Alexandra Snock Alpha  Alpha  2014  Associate 
Janet Snoddy Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2003  Student 
Michelle Snow Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2007  Alumni 
William Snow Beta  Beta  1947   
Lisa Snow Alpha  Alpha     
Linda Snyder Omicron  Omicron  2002  Student 
John Snyder Beta  Beta  1947   
Walter Snyder Delta  Delta  1946   
Claire Snyder Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Susan Snyder Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Alumni 
Suzanne Snyder Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Lauren Snyder Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Cynthia So Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Adina Soaita Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Adina Soaita Omicron  Omicron  2007  Student 
Linda Sobh Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Mark Sobsey Theta  Theta   
Jon Sobus Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
William Sodeman Eta  Eta  1950   
Kevin Soden Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Heidi Soeters Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Heidi Soeters Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Heidi Soeters Phi  Phi  2009  Student 
Elsie Soeurette Hernandez Lambda  Lambda  2011  Alumni 
Joanna Soffa Omega  Omega  1996  Student 
Sarah Soffer Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2014  Student 
Davendra Sohal Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Babara Sohmer Alpha  Alpha     
Rosemary Sokas Lambda  Lambda  2005  Faculty 
Catalina Sol Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Pooja Solanki Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
John Solar Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Carrie Solberg Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2011  Student 
Tugsdelger Sold Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2000  Student 
Peter Soliman Kappa  Kappa  2013  Student 
Trinidad Solis Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Genevieve Soller Delta  Delta  1933   
John Solomon Mu  Mu  1992  Alumni 
Liza Solomon Alpha  Alpha  2001  Alumni 
Steven Solomon Alpha  Alpha     
Sunil Solomon Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Terry Solomon Lambda  Lambda  1989  Alumni 
Michelle Solomon Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Mathilde Soloway Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Bryony Soltis Psi  Psi  2006  Student 
Sanu Somachandran Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Mark Somerfield Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Candace Somers Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Behnaz Somji Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Student 
Alfred Sommer Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Marni Sommer Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Lisa Sommerhauser Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2007  Student 
Lily Somwaru Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Roger Sondag Theta  Theta   
Diane Sondheimer Alpha  Alpha  2011  Alumni 
Shinji Soneda Beta  Beta  1950   
Freya Sonenstein Alpha  Alpha  2005  Faculty 
Margaret Song Kappa  Kappa  1996   
John Song Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
David Song Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2010  Student 
Kyung Song Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Thomas Songer Omicron  Omicron  1994  Alumni 
Theerapan Songnuy Eta  Eta  2009  Faculty 
Sonya Soni Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Michelle Sonia Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Marilyn Sonilal Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Johnson Sonoiki Lambda  Lambda  1995  Alumni 
Marci Sontag Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2012  Alumni 
Randolph Soo Hoo Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2005  Alumni 
Thing Rinda Soong Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Christine Soran Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
David Sorbel Pi  Pi  1986  Student 
Alfred Sorbello, DO, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Glorian Sorensen Pi  Pi  2004  Alumni 
Andrew Sorensen Alpha  Alpha  1987  Faculty 
Floyd Sorensen Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Catherine Sorenson Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Susan Sorenson Iota  Iota  1998  Faculty 
Mia Sorenson Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
James Sorenson Theta  Theta   
Samuel Soret Kappa  Kappa  2002  Faculty 
Alan Sorkin Alpha  Alpha  1992   
Paul Sorlie Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Charlotte Sortedahl Pi  Pi  2008  Student 
Francis Sorvillo Iota  Iota  1993  Alumni 
Claudio Sosa Eta  Eta  2007   
Jose Sosa-Martinez Zeta  Zeta  1953   
Anne Sosin Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Sandra Soto Omega  Omega  2011  Alumni 
Leslianne Soto-Class Chi  Chi  2004  Student 
Daniela Sotres-Alarvez Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Agnes Soucat Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Mike Souci Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Timothy Soucy Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Joleen Soukup Theta  Theta   
Eric Soule, Jr. Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2010  Student 
Virginia South Epsilon  Epsilon  1940   
Richard Southby Omega  Omega  1997  Faculty 
Susan Souther Beta  Beta  1940   
Ron Southerland Alpha Chi  Alpha Chi  2008  Student 
Elizabeth Southerland Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2007  Student 
Jodi Southerland Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2012  Student 
Warren Southworth Gamma  Gamma  1941   
Tiago Souza Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Monica Sovero Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Timothy Soward Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2012  Student 
Mary Sowers Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Alumni 
Ellis Sox Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Stephen Sozio Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Timaree Spadaro Iota  Iota  1999   
Sarah Spaght Theta  Theta   
James Spain Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2012  Student 
Marissa Spalding Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Alumni 
Jason Spangler Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Charles Spangler Epsilon  Epsilon  1941   
Ernst Spannhake Alpha  Alpha  1991   
Justin Sparano Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2011  Alumni 
Karen Spargo Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Alumni 
Crystal Sparling Xi  Xi  2003  Student 
Beverly Speak Theta  Theta   
Marcus L. Speaker Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Alumni 
Suzi Spear Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
William Spears Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2013  Faculty 
Denise Spector Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
June Spector Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
James Speers Theta  Theta  1954   
Andrea Spehar Tau  Tau  1998  Student 
Kevin Spence Omicron  Omicron  1995  Student 
Kristen Spencer Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Student 
Gabriel Spencer Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Taylor Spencer Beta Rho  Beta Rho  2008  Student 
Ami Sperber Theta  Theta   
Melissa Sperry Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2012  Student 
Philip Spevak Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Rebecca Spicer Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Deborah Spicer Theta  Theta  1997  Alumni 
Laurel Spielberg Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Valerie Spier Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Marguerite Spiers Zeta  Zeta  1931   
Kenneth Spies Beta  Beta  1940   
Erica Spies Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Student 
James Spies Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Marie Spiker Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Sandra Spilotro Lambda  Lambda  1985  Alumni 
Miranda Spitznagle Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2006  Alumni 
Lauren Spizale Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2010  Student 
Patricia Splett Pi  Pi  1992  Faculty 
Robert Spotts Mu  Mu  2008  Alumni 
J. Michael Sprafka Pi  Pi  1994  Alumni 
Deborah Sprang Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Armand Sprecher Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Aubrey Spriggs Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Nancy Sprince Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2004   
Hannah Spring Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Brian Springer Theta  Theta  1998   
Stephanie Springer Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Dirk Spruyt Theta  Theta   
Robert Spurlin Delta  Delta  1942   
Nicholas Squillace Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Student 
Alexander Sragovich Alpha  Alpha     
Alexander Sragovich Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Diane Sredl Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1997  Student 
Rekha Sreedhara Rho  Rho  2010  Student 
Avula Sreenath Pi  Pi  2009  Alumni 
WIlliam Sribney Theta  Theta   
Meghna Srinath Phi  Phi  2014  Student 
Archana Srinivas Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Jayaram Srinivasan Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2013  Alumni 
Pavitra Srinivasan Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Sandhya Srinivasan Tau  Tau  2007  Alumni 
Urshila Sriram Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Supatra Sritulanondha Omega  Omega  2002  Student 
Kenneth St. Andre Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Patricia St. Clair Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Gerald St. Denis Omicron  Omicron  1988  Faculty 
Diane St. George Theta  Theta  1998  Student 
Pamela St. Jean Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Thomas St. Louis Upsilon  Upsilon  2000  Student 
Julie Stachowiak Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Christina Stachur Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2008  Alumni 
Alexandria Stack Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2012  Student 
Meghan Stack Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Lynda Stack Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Sylvie Stacy Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Raymond Stadiem Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Kathleen Stadterman Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Edgar Staff Gamma  Gamma  1936   
Randall Stafford Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
James Stafford Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Student 
Laura Stahl Alpha  Alpha     
Agnes Stahly Delta  Delta  1940   
Ioana Staiculescu Gamma Eta  Gamma Eta  2012  Alumni 
George Stains Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Stephen Stake Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Erin Staley Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Ronald Stall Omicron  Omicron  2006  Faculty 
Valarie Stallings Theta  Theta   
Lorann Stallones Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Faculty 
Reuel Stallones Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Roxanne Stallworth Iota  Iota  2004  Student 
Katie Stamatakis Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Student 
Lola Stamm Theta  Theta  Student 
Deborah Stamper Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Kenneth Standards Omicron  Omicron  1985  Faculty 
Phoebe Standart Zeta  Zeta  1946   
Edward Stanek, III. Rho  Rho  1986  Alumni 
Leisa Stanely Tau  Tau  2008   
Benjamin Stanford Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Anne Stangl Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Sister Stangler Theta  Theta   
Petra Stankard Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Todd Stankewicz Lambda  Lambda  2002  Student 
David Stanley Gamma  Gamma  1930   
D. Stanley Beta  Beta  1948   
Leisa Stanley Tau  Tau  2007  Alumni 
Will Stanley Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Amy Stannard Zeta  Zeta  1937   
Duane Stansbury Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2013  Honorary 
Janna Stansell Lambda  Lambda  2008  Student 
Robilee Stanton Gamma  Gamma  1989  Student 
Cynthia Stanton Alpha  Alpha     
Audrey Stanton Xi  Xi  2000  Student 
Edward Stapley Beta  Beta  1939   
Eric Starbuck Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Frederick Stare Beta  Beta  1946   
Barbara Starfield Alpha  Alpha     
Irving Starin Beta  Beta  1947   
Debra Stark Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Evan Stark Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2003  Faculty 
Diana Stark Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2013  Student 
James Stark Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Edward Starkeson Lambda  Lambda  1986  Student 
Angelica Starkey Omicron  Omicron  2010  Student 
Samuel Starkman Pi  Pi  2014  Student 
Sarah Starks Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Michelle Starr Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Marshall Staton Theta  Theta   
Carol Staubach Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Alumni 
Ginger Stauffer Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2013  Student 
Lee Stauffer Pi  Pi  1985  Faculty 
Joseph Stavas Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Robert Stea Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Frank Stead Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Majorie Stearns Lambda  Lambda  2001  Student 
Katrina Stearns Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Sally Stearns Theta  Theta  1998   
Samuel Stebbins Omicron  Omicron  2008  Faculty 
Michelle Steck Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Rachel Steckelberg Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Allan Steckler Theta  Theta   
Eliana Steele Lambda  Lambda  1991  Alumni 
Gregory Steele Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Faculty 
Richard Steele Alpha  Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Bobbi Steele Muto Gamma Mu  Gamma Mu  2014  Alumni 
Gerrit Steenbergen Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Pawel Stefanoff Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Alumni 
Tracey Stefanon Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Student 
David Steffen Theta  Theta  2010  Faculty 
Nicole Steffens Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Natalie Stein Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Orah Stein Sigma  Sigma  2006  Student 
Deborah Stein Alpha  Alpha  2004   
Cheryl Stein Theta  Theta  2006   
Allison Stein Omicron  Omicron  1998  Student 
Bradley Stein Omicron  Omicron  1997  Student 
Linda Stein Pi  Pi  1992  Alumni 
Dori Steinberg Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Shane Steiner Psi  Psi  2010  Student 
Riley Steiner Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Robert Steiner Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2013  Faculty 
Starling Steiner Beta  Beta  1940   
Cindy Steiner Omicron  Omicron  1992  Alumni 
Robert Steiner Omega  Omega  2005  Alumni 
Kathleen Steinert Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2002  Student 
Laura Steinhardt Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Mara Steinhaus Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Donald Steinwachs Alpha  Alpha  1984  Faculty 
Eileen Stellefson Theta  Theta  2000  Alumni 
John Stelling Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Monica Stelly Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Alumni 
Lucy Stelzner Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Annette Stemhagen Omicron  Omicron  1986  Alumni 
Robert Stempel Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Robert Stenberg Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Kelly Stengel Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Student 
Bryan Stepanenko Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Student 
Irina Stepanov Pi  Pi  2013  Faculty 
Thomas Stephens Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
James Stephens Beta  Beta  1938   
Wade Stephens Eta  Eta  1953   
Robert Stephens Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Newman Stephens Alpha  Alpha     
Patricia Stephenson Alpha  Alpha     
Charles Stephenson Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Faculty 
Katie Sterba Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Claire Sterk Phi  Phi  2005   
Kymberle Sterling Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2005   
Ryan Sterling Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Alumni 
Madeline Sterling Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2013  Student 
Stacey Stern Iota  Iota  1994   
Arthur Stern Theta  Theta   
Alice Sternberg Alpha  Alpha     
Andrew Sterrett Theta  Theta  2006   
Jayne Stetto Psi  Psi  2000  Student 
Jonathan Steury Theta  Theta   
Rachel Stevens Theta  Theta   
George Stevens Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Mark Stevens Phi  Phi  1998   
Donald Stevens Beta  Beta  1948   
Prescott Stevens Beta  Beta  1949   
Ida Stevens Zeta  Zeta  1927   
June Stevens Theta  Theta  1997  Faculty 
Rick Stevens Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2012  Alumni 
Anna Maria Stevens-Kestelyn Alpha  Alpha     
Stuart Stevenson Beta  Beta  1944   
Audrey Stevenson Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2006   
Barbara Steverson Tau  Tau  1996  Alumni 
Ann Stewart Beta  Beta  1934   
Evelyn Stewart Zeta  Zeta  1933   
James Stewart Zeta  Zeta  1952   
Morris Stewart Zeta  Zeta  1936   
Paul Stewart Theta  Theta  1995   
Chelsea Stewart Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Student 
Katherine Stewart Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
M. Kathryn Stewart Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2007  Faculty 
Pete Stewart Tau  Tau  2008  Student 
Charles Stewart Eta  Eta  2012  Student 
Barbara Stewart Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Student 
Chara Stewart Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Alumni 
Telisa Stewart Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Alumni 
Aisha Stewart Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Mark Stibich Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Daniel Stickler Omicron  Omicron  1985  Alumni 
Sarah Stickley Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Carol Stieg Theta  Theta   
David Stiffler Delta  Delta  1951   
Paula Stigler Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
William Stiles Zeta  Zeta  1947   
Jamie Stiller Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
Jalyn Stineman Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2009  Student 
Jeanette Stingone Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Mark Stinneford Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Aaron Stinnett Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Carole Stipelman Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Pauline Stitt Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Heathers Stockwell Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Heather Stoddard Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2011  Student 
Jonathan Stofer Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2014  Student 
Natasha Stohlman Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2012  Student 
William Stokes Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Honorary 
William Stokes Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Honorary 
Maura Stokes Theta  Theta  2007  Alumni 
Dennis Stokes Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2009  Alumni 
Keisha Stokes-Hightower Beta Epsilon  Beta Epsilon  2008  Alumni 
Justin Stoler Sigma  Sigma  2008  Student 
Paul Stolley Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
David Stoltenberg Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
David Stoltenberg Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Natalie Stoltz Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Rebecca Stoltzfus Alpha  Alpha  2001  Faculty 
Herbert Stolz Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Raymond Stone Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Kahler Stone Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2014  Alumni 
Lorraine Stone Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Cynthia Stone Omicron  Omicron  1996  Student 
Meg Stone Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2004   
Virginia Stone Theta  Theta   
Mary Stone Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2008   
Kimberly Stone Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Sarah Stone Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2005   
Noell Stone Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2011  Alumni 
Kristy Stoneburner Mu  Mu  2009  Alumni 
Julie Stoner Xi  Xi  2010  Faculty 
Philip Stones Beta  Beta  1950   
Jodi Stookey Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Michael Stoots Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Alumni 
Tracy Storer Zeta  Zeta  1935   
Thomas Storey Alpha  Alpha     
Ame Stormer Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Carla Storr Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Carrie Storrs Lambda  Lambda  2007  Student 
Scott Story Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Student 
Mary Story Pi  Pi  1991  Faculty 
Carleen Stoskopf Mu  Mu  1992  Faculty 
Jennifer Stotelmyer Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Adine Stoulig Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Ronald Stout Alpha  Alpha     
Victoria Stover Theta  Theta  1995   
Charles Stowell Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Charles Stoyle Mu  Mu  1993  Student 
Susan Stranahan Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Thomas Stranova Eta  Eta  2009  Faculty 
Steffanie Strathdee Alpha  Alpha  1999  Faculty 
Steffanie Strathdee Alpha  Alpha     
Simon Strating Psi  Psi  2012  Student 
Howard Stratton Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2009  Faculty 
Adam Straub Omicron  Omicron  2009  Student 
Mark Strauss Psi  Psi  2004  Student 
Larisa Strawbridge Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Scott Strayer Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2001  Student 
Martha Strayhorn Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
Karen Strazza Theta  Theta  1992  Student 
James Streater Beta Kappa  Beta Kappa  2009  Faculty 
Victor Strecher Theta  Theta   
Andrew Streifel Pi  Pi  1996  Alumni 
Eleanor Streiff Omicron  Omicron  1987  Alumni 
George Strein Theta  Theta   
Susan Streit Iota  Iota  2005   
Mark Strength Upsilon  Upsilon  1995  Student 
Teri Strenski Lambda  Lambda  1991  Student 
Carmen Strickland Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Rachel Stricof Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2001  Faculty 
Nick Striegel Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Joel Stringer Gamma  Gamma  1998  Student 
Marie Stringer Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Lorraine Stringfellow Gamma  Gamma  1990  Alumni 
Donna Strobino Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
George Strode Beta  Beta  1927   
Berrit Stroehla Xi  Xi  1997  Student 
Axel Stroem Alpha  Alpha  1930  Alumni 
David Strogatz Theta  Theta   
Daniel Strom Omicron  Omicron  1990  Faculty 
Carl Strom Delta  Delta  1945   
Ann Stromberg Kappa  Kappa  2002  Student 
Kurt Stromberg Pi  Pi  2002  Student 
Michael Strommen Theta  Theta  1999   
Katherine Strong Iota  Iota  2000   
Anna Strong Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2010  Student 
Molly Strong Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Elsa Strotmeyer Omicron  Omicron  2001  Student 
Howard Stroud Delta  Delta  1948   
Nancy Stroupe Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Student 
John Strouse Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Annemarie Stroustrup Smith Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2010  Student 
Kelly Strutz Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Gretchen Stryker Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2003  Student 
Amy Stuart Tau  Tau  2008  Faculty 
Jessie Stuart Delta  Delta  1951   
Harold Stuart Beta  Beta  1933   
Gail Stuart Alpha  Alpha  1985  Student 
Trawick Stubbs Beta  Beta  1953   
Frank Stubbs Delta  Delta  1954   
Laura Studee Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
James Studnicki Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Wendy Stuhldreher Omicron  Omicron  1990  Student 
Richard Stull Zeta  Zeta  1951   
Katrina Stumbras Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Kenneth Stupka Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2012  Alumni 
Erica Stupp Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2012  Student 
Rodney Sturduvant Rho  Rho  2005   
Susan Sturgeon Rho  Rho  2006  Faculty 
Katherine Sturgis Alpha  Alpha  1986  Alumni 
Lawrence Sturman Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2010  Faculty 
Dominick Sturz Kappa  Kappa  2014  Student 
Tyler Stutzman Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Miroslav Styblo Theta  Theta  2011  Faculty 
Tara Styer Sigma  Sigma  2009  Student 
Monica Stynchula Omicron  Omicron  1989  Student 
Mary Styres Theta  Theta   
Lucina Suarez Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2010  Honorary 
Amy Subar Pi  Pi  2004  Alumni 
Ramaswami Subramaniam Beta  Beta  1931   
Preethi Subramanya Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2005   
Marc Suchard Iota  Iota  2008  Faculty 
Chirayath Suchindran Theta  Theta   
Ashley Suchomel Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Madhuri Sudan Iota  Iota  2009  Student 
Prayuth Sudathip Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Student 
Richard Sudds, Jr. Theta  Theta   
Soumitra Sudip Bhuyan Gamma Omicron  Gamma Omicron  2014  Student 
Mark Sudol Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Irwin Suffet Iota  Iota  1999   
Karen Suftko Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2002  Student 
Catherine Sugar Iota  Iota  2007  Faculty 
David Sugarbaker Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Jeremy Sugarman Alpha  Alpha  1992  Student 
Mitsuo Sugi Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
Michelle Sugi Iota  Iota  2005   
Jeanelle Sugimoto-Matsuda Gamma  Gamma  2013  Student 
Tongwoo Suh Alpha  Alpha     
Julia Sullivan Gamma  Gamma  1942   
Myrtis Sullivan Lambda  Lambda  2002  Faculty 
Kristen Sullivan Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Erin Sullivan Omega  Omega  1995  Student 
John Sullivan Delta  Delta  1939   
Ralph Sullivan Delta  Delta  1942   
Susan Sullivan Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Tiffany Sullivan Mu  Mu  2005  Alumni 
Kristin Sullivan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Brendan Sullivan Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Kelly Sullivan Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Caitlin Sullivan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Kayleigh Sullivan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013  Student 
Ernest Sullivent Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2010  Alumni 
Sara Sulzbach Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Vera Suman Phi  Phi  1995  Alumni 
Ciro Sumaya Eta  Eta  1973  Student 
Pamela Summers Pi  Pi  2012  Student 
Sandra Summers Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Cynthia Summers Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
Aimee Summers Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Kainan Sun Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2008  Student 
Evelyn Sun Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2014  Student 
Qiang Sun Theta  Theta  2014  Student 
Charlotte Sun Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2001  Student 
Anupama Sundar Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
S. Sundarajan Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Suma Sundararajan Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Alice Sundberg Alpha  Alpha     
David Sundin Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Dave Sundwall Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Honorary 
Brittany Sunshine Alpha  Alpha  2014  Student 
Benjamin Supat Gamma Sigma  Gamma Sigma  2014  Student 
Hillary Superak Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Helen Supplee Zeta  Zeta  1954   
Sandeepa Sur, MSc, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Siddharth Sura, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Tanya Surawicz Lambda  Lambda  1986  Student 
Stephanie Surbida Iota  Iota  2001   
Hankinson Susan Pi  Pi  1985  Student 
Alagarsamy Susie Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Linda Sussman Alpha  Alpha     
Nancy Sussman Omicron  Omicron  1995  Alumni 
Jennifer Sussman Theta  Theta  2006   
Hillary Sussman Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Karen Sussman Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2013  Student 
Lisa Susswein Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Mary Suther Theta  Theta   
John Sutherland Theta  Theta   
Lisa Sutherland Theta  Theta  2006   
Kanda Sutthanunt Gamma  Gamma  1990  Student 
Roscoe Suttie Epsilon  Epsilon  1931   
Truitt Sutton Tau  Tau  1994  Student 
Shae Ross Sutton Mu  Mu  2014  Alumni 
Betty Sutton Theta  Theta   
Marika Suttorp Iota  Iota  2000   
Kamdhorn Suvarnakich Beta  Beta  1950   
Voravit Suwanvanichikij Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Voravit Suwanvanichkij Alpha  Alpha     
Brian Svazas Lambda  Lambda  1994  Student 
Larry Swacina Lambda  Lambda  2006  Student 
Deborah Swackhamer Pi  Pi  1994  Faculty 
Geoffrey Swain Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2006  Alumni 
Martin Swaka Phi  Phi  2005   
Bessie Swan Delta  Delta  1937   
Mandy Swann Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Rhonda Swann Mu  Mu  2002  Student 
Krista Swanson Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Hubert Swartout Epsilon  Epsilon  1934   
Jonas Swatz Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Joel Swedel Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Julie Sweedler Theta  Theta  1999   
Anne Sweeney Omicron  Alpha Tau  1988  Student 
Lynne Sweeney Theta  Theta  1995   
Patricia Sweeney Omicron  Omicron  2008  Alumni 
Charles Sweet Theta  Theta   
James Swenberg Theta  Theta  1998   
Dallas Swendeman Iota  Iota  2003  Student 
Carolyn Swenson Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Alumni 
Curtis Swezy Gamma Tau  Gamma Tau  2014  Honorary 
Sheri Swibel Lambda  Lambda  1982  Student 
Zachary Swick Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
LeRoy Swift Delta  Delta  1942   
David Swift Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Chaim Swirsky Gamma  Gamma  1932   
Kimberly Switlick Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Boyd Switzer Theta  Theta   
Jan Sykora Omicron  Omicron  1989  Faculty 
Gerald Sylvain Delta  Delta  1940   
Robert Sylvester Beta  Beta  1941   
Gregg Sylvester Alpha  Alpha     
Gregg Sylvester Alpha  Alpha  1999  Alumni 
James Symons Phi  Phi  1999   
Michael Symons Theta  Theta   
Carol Synkewecz Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Edward Syron Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2014  Faculty 
Elizabeth Szamreta Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Student 
Jose Szapocznik Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Honorary 
Michael Szarek Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Faculty 
Keely Szilagi Lambda  Lambda  2014  Student 
Moyses Szklo Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Mariana Szklo Alpha  Alpha  2001  Student 
Alice Szlosek Rho  Rho  2002  Alumni 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics