Delta Omega
  Home     History    Chapters   Members  Events and Competitions  Mentor Network   Merchandise   Honorary List   Classics 
facebook home LinkedIn Flicker
 
Members - National Membership List
Total Number of Members: 16168
540 starting with T.
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Name Induction Chapter Current Chapter Year of Induction Type of Induction
Dennis Taaffee Gamma  Gamma  2007   
Meredith Tabangin Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Alumni 
Deogracias Tablan Delta  Delta  1948   
Lisa Tackley Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  1999  Student 
Elizabeth Tagle Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Carl Tahn Theta  Theta  1999   
Ting Tai Psi  Psi  2003  Student 
Charlotte Tai Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Tien-You Tai Beta  Beta  1938   
Yu Tai Iota  Iota  2000   
Eleanor Tai Venuti Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2008  Student 
Naoko Tajima Omicron  Omicron  1986  Student 
Masuo Takabe Beta  Beta  1950   
Julie Takafuji Psi  Psi  1998  Student 
K. Mark Takai Gamma  Gamma  1997  Alumni 
Benjamin Takai Omega  Omega  2009  Student 
Sayaka Takaku-Pugh Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Tomoko Takamiya Omicron  Omicron  2005  Student 
Desire Takawira Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2011  Student 
Hironobu Takeda Phi  Phi  2011  Student 
Steinar Taksdal Eta  Eta  2007   
Lily Talakoub Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
John Talarico Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2000  Alumni 
Saurabh Talathi Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
John Talbot Alpha  Alpha  1941  Alumni 
Peter Talbot Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2009  Alumni 
Dorothy Talbot Theta  Theta   
Barbarann Talbott Theta  Theta  1995   
Evelyn Talbott Omicron  Omicron  1988  Alumni 
Theodore Talley Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2013  Student 
James Tallon Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2005  Honorary 
Anisha Talpade Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Henry Tam Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Mio Tamanaha Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2013  Student 
Jill Tamashiro Gamma  Gamma  2010  Student 
Ismael Tamba Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Peter Tamblyn Theta  Theta   
Ashutosh Tamhane Upsilon  Upsilon  2003  Student 
Andrew Tan Tau  Tau  2006  Alumni 
John Tan Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Happy Tan Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Joshua Tan Kappa  Kappa  2009   
Lindi Tan Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Andy Tan Alpha  Alpha  2008   
Diane Tan Iota  Iota  2012  Student 
Kaori Tanaka Eta  Eta  2006  Student 
Heather Tanana Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
YiYun Tang Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Yui-Lin Tang Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Tan Tang Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Douglas Tang Psi  Psi  2003  Faculty 
Joyce T'ang Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Hatsumi Taniguchi Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Jacob Tanner Beta  Beta  1934   
Kathleen Tanner Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Kathleen Tanner Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2011  Alumni 
Rassamee Tansirisithikul Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Wendy Tanson-Falek Theta  Theta   
Anupama Tantri Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Clarice Tappen Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2005  Student 
John Tar Lambda  Lambda  2003  Alumni 
Jordan Taradash Omicron  Omicron  2012  Student 
Mushfiqur Tarafder Xi  Xi  2005  Student 
Laura Taranto Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Douglas Taren Tau  Tau  1987  Faculty 
Lucas Tarquino Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Patrick Tarwater Alpha Epsilon  Alpha Epsilon  2004  Student 
Katherine Tassiopoulos Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Azadeh Tasslimi Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2007  Student 
Tiffany Tate Alpha  Alpha  2013  Alumni 
Deborah Tate Theta  Theta  2009  Faculty 
Jacqueline Tate Theta  Theta  2006   
Mika Tatum Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
John Taulbee Theta  Theta   
Anna Tavares Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Paula Tavrow Iota  Iota  2011  Faculty 
Matthew Tayback Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Kathryn Taylor Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Holly Taylor Alpha  Alpha     
Julie Taylor Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Wanda Taylor Mu  Mu  1990   
Jeremy Taylor Iota  Iota  1993  Faculty 
Carl Taylor Beta  Beta  1951   
George Taylor Beta  Beta  1948   
Ruth Taylor Beta  Beta  1954   
Joseph Taylor Zeta  Zeta  1955   
Keith Taylor Zeta  Zeta  1951   
William Taylor Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Douglas Taylor Mu  Mu  2002  Alumni 
Beverly Taylor Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2002  Honorary 
David Taylor Theta  Theta   
Dennis Taylor Theta  Theta   
Rebecca Taylor Theta  Theta   
Sharon Taylor Theta  Theta   
Allison Taylor Omicron  Omicron  2002  Student 
Harry Taylor Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Lockwood Taylor Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2006   
Martina Taylor Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
LaShan Taylor Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2004  Alumni 
Desiree Taylor Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Student 
Jennifer Taylor Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Faculty 
Shani Taylor Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Holly Taylor Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Stacy Taylor Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Student 
Emily Taylor Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2010  Student 
Kevin Taylor Psi  Psi  2007  Student 
Douglas Taylor Theta  Theta  2012  Alumni 
Harry Taylor III Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Susan Taylor-Brown Omicron  Omicron  1996  Alumni 
Shelly Taylor-Donahue Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2003  Alumni 
William Teachey Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Charles Teal Theta  Theta   
Pamela Teaster Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2009   
Stuart Tedders Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Faculty 
Patricia Tee Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2008   
Bernard Teebens Zeta  Zeta  1949   
Rebecca Teeter Theta  Theta   
Bridget Teevan Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Joel Teitelbaum Omega  Omega  2006   
David Tejada-de-Rivero Theta  Theta   
Stephen Tela Rho  Rho  2000  Student 
Joseph Telfair Upsilon  Upsilon  2006  Faculty 
Laura Tellechea Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Alumni 
Sharon Telleen Lambda  Lambda  1996  Faculty 
Oscar Tellez-Sarzola Delta  Delta  1936   
Mary Tellis-Nayak Lambda  Lambda  1996  Alumni 
Abelardo Temoche Beta  Beta  1955   
Raymond Ten Eyck Gamma Alpha  Gamma Alpha  2010  Alumni 
Ya-Wen Teng Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Rustico Tengco Beta  Beta  1948   
Martha Tenney Theta  Theta   
Stephen Teret Alpha  Alpha  1983  Alumni 
Sophia Terp Beta Eta  Beta Eta  2008  Student 
Blythe Terrell Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Phillip Terrell Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2011  Student 
Patricia Terrell Lambda  Lambda  1994  Alumni 
James Terrill Gamma  Gamma  1940   
Michael Terrin Alpha  Alpha  1980  Student 
Milton Terris Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Tanchica Terry Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2007  Student 
Martha Terry Omicron  Omicron  2010  Faculty 
Andrew Tershakovec Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2013  Alumni 
Melvin Tess Delta  Delta  1941   
Baylah Tessier-Sherman Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Nora Lee Testerman Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2010  Student 
Nicky Teufel-Shone Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2007  Faculty 
Cara Texler Pi  Pi  2001  Student 
Stephanie Thacker Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2007   
Lisa Thackeray Pi  Pi  2003  Student 
Chan Thai Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Kinna Thakarar, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Tin Than Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Fredic Thanel Upsilon  Upsilon  1993  Student 
Laurie Thayer Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  1998   
Jason Theede Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Katrina Theis Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Jennifer Therkorn Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2012  Student 
Joseph Thermann Eta  Eta  2005   
Gene Therriault Theta  Theta   
Kathryn Thesing Pi  Pi  2013  Student 
Lee Thielen Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2009  Honorary 
Nathan Thielman Theta  Theta   
Amy Thierry Alpha Psi  Alpha Psi  2010  Student 
Matthew Thiese Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2003  Student 
Amardeep Thind Iota  Iota  1997  Student 
Harpreet Thind Upsilon  Upsilon  2012  Student 
Marie Thoma Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Wayne Thomann Theta  Theta  1987  Alumni 
Stephen Thomas Omicron  Omicron  2001  Faculty 
David Thomas Eta  Eta  1990  Student 
Megan Thomas Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2002  Student 
Rosalind Thomas Theta  Theta   
Lee Thomas Theta  Theta   
Eloise Thomas Theta  Theta   
Senator Nadine Thomas Alpha Lambda  Alpha Lambda  2001  Honorary 
Jeffrey Thomas Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Richard Thomas Alpha  Psi  1984  Student 
Cynthia Thomas Psi  Psi  2005  Student 
Abigail Thomas Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Richard Thomas Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
Terry Thomas Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Kate Thomas Phi  Phi  1998   
Donald Thomas Beta  Beta  1952   
Frederick Thomas Beta  Beta  1940   
Harold Thomas Beta  Beta  1938   
Lucius Thomas Beta  Beta  1946   
Ruth Thomas Beta  Beta  1952   
J. William Thomas Pi  Pi  1998  Faculty 
Barbara Thomas Theta  Theta  1990  Student 
Megan Thomas Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Joy Thomas Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Jennifer Thomas Alpha Omicron  Alpha Omicron  2011  Student 
Tainayah Thomas Iota  Iota  2010  Student 
Alaina Thomas Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Larissa Thomas Phi  Phi  2008   
Sheeja Thomas Alpha Iota  Alpha Iota  2013  Student 
Katherine Thomas Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Champ Thomaskutty Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Glen Thomazin Kappa  Kappa  2008   
Ellen Thometz Iota  Iota  2001   
Delamie Thompson Theta  Theta  2000  Student 
Nancy Thompson Theta  Theta   
Shirley Thompson Theta  Theta   
Muriel Thompson Theta  Theta   
Michael Thompson Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
Sara Thompson Iota  Iota  2002  Student 
Cortney Thompson Upsilon  Upsilon  2005  Student 
Valerie Thompson Alpha  Alpha  2004   
David Thompson Xi  Xi  2004   
Jennifer Thompson Psi  Psi  2000  Student 
Jennifer Thompson Theta  Theta  2003  Student 
Darrin Thompson Kappa  Kappa  2003  Student 
Deborah Thompson Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2003  Alumni 
Lynne Thompson Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Randall Thompson Alpha  Alpha  1930  Alumni 
Elizabeth Thompson Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Jay Thompson Omicron  Omicron  1985  Student 
Joseph Thompson Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2008  Honorary 
Kathy Thompson Sigma  Sigma  2007  Student 
Trina Thompson Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Ashley Thompson Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
Machelle Thompson Beta Psi  Beta Psi  2011  Alumni 
Nancy Thompson Phi  Phi  1994  Faculty 
Caroline Thompson Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Stephen Thompson Lambda  Lambda  2012  Student 
Lindsey Thompson Iota  Iota  2011  Student 
Jean Marie Thompson, MPH Xi  Xi  2007  Student 
Susan Thompson-Gorman Alpha  Alpha     
Melva Thompson-Robinson Alpha Mu  Alpha Mu  2001  Faculty 
Mary Thomson Delta  Delta  1950   
Kerry Thomson Phi  Phi  2007   
Kim Thorburn Gamma  Gamma  1997  Student 
Pearl Thoreson Delta  Delta  1948   
Margaret Thorley Theta  Theta  1998   
Sara Thorn Theta  Theta   
Ray Thorn Pi  Pi  1986  Alumni 
Stephanie Thornberry Beta Zeta  Beta Zeta  2010  Student 
Peter Thorne Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Faculty 
Jennifer Thorne Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Craig Thorne Alpha  Alpha     
Melvyn Thorne Alpha  Alpha     
Leslie Thornton Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Doug Thoroughman Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Honorary 
Lorna Thorpe Lambda  Lambda  2000  Student 
Carolyn Thorpe Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Roland Thorpe Alpha  Alpha  2013  Faculty 
Susan Thotz Lambda  Lambda  2005  Student 
James Thrasher Theta  Theta  2005  Student 
Angela Thrasher Theta  Theta  2013  Faculty 
Matthew Thrun-Nowicki Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Student 
Allan Thurman Beta  Beta  1940   
Kim Thurmond Xi  Xi  1995  Student 
Dzung Thuy Thai Pi  Pi  1998  Student 
Joseph Tiago Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Alumni 
Sam Tibbits Zeta  Zeta  1950   
Patricia Tibbs Lambda  Lambda  1998  Student 
Andrew Tibbs Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2010  Student 
Tamara-Kay Tibby Tau  Tau  2011  Alumni 
Andrew Tice Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Student 
Amanda Tichacek Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Walter Tiedman Delta  Delta  1951   
James Tielsch Alpha  Alpha  1983  Student 
Theresa Tiernan Rho  Rho  1988  Student 
Hope Tiesman Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2010  Alumni 
Lina Tieu Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Nancy Tigar Theta  Theta   
Jane Tiger Xi  Xi  2003  Alumni 
Louise Tiglio Theta  Theta   
John Tilden, Jr. Alpha  Alpha     
Jessica Tillman Mu  Mu  2004  Alumni 
Wilma Tilson Upsilon  Upsilon  1998  Student 
Hugh Tilson Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2009  Honorary 
Babgaleh Timbo Mu  Mu  2010  Alumni 
Andria Timmer Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2007  Student 
Franciscus Timmermans Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Alice Tin Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2012  Student 
Anne Tinker Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Catherine Tinkham Delta  Delta  1953   
Melissa Tinling Theta  Theta  2013  Student 
Veronica Tinney Omega  Omega  2103  Student 
Carol Tippe Theta  Theta   
Dorothy Tipple Delta  Delta  1953   
Meghan Tipre Upsilon  Upsilon  2010  Student 
Eileen Tirpak Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
Raphael Tiruchelvam Beta  Beta  1947   
Chris Tisch Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2006  Honorary 
Nick Tise Theta  Theta  2002  Student 
Laura Tison Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Stephanie Titus Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2013  Student 
Allison Tjaden Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Jeffrey Tjaden Psi  Psi  2003  Student 
Michael Tkacik Mu  Mu  1985  Alumni 
Jennifer Tlumak Phi  Phi  2013  Student 
Stacy To Iota  Iota  2008  Student 
Russell Toal Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2012  Faculty 
Erica Tobey Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2009  Student 
James Tobey Gamma  Gamma  1926   
Walter Tobie Gamma  Gamma  1927   
Alice Tobler Alpha  Alpha  1982  Alumni 
Michael Toboni Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2009  Student 
Melvyn Tockman Alpha  Alpha  1991   
F. Todd Epsilon  Epsilon  1935   
Katie Todd Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Student 
Leslie Todorov Kappa  Kappa  2000  Student 
Yoshiye Togasaki Zeta  Zeta  1930   
Kwamy Togbey Gamma  Gamma  1996  Alumni 
See Toh Kappa  Kappa  2004  Student 
Daryl Tol Kappa  Kappa  1999  Student 
Paige Tolbert Theta  Theta   
Geoffrey Tolge Omicron  Omicron     
Geoffrey Tolge Omicron  Omicron  1993  Student 
Michael Tolle, MD, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Linda Tollefson Alpha  Alpha  1984  Student 
David Tollerud Omicron  Omicron  1992  Faculty 
Sue Tolleson-Rinehart Theta  Theta  2013  Faculty 
Betsy Tolley Theta  Theta  2006   
Eleni Tolma Xi  Xi  2004  Faculty 
Shailendra Tomar Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2011  Student 
Carrie Tomasallo Alpha Nu  Alpha Nu  2008  Student 
Laura Tomedi Gamma Epsilon  Gamma Epsilon  2012  Alumni 
David Tomlinson Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2006   
Megan Tomlinson Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2009  Student 
John Tomlinson III Alpha  Alpha  1999  Alumni 
John Tomlison III Alpha  Alpha     
Lillian Tom-Orme Alpha Theta  Alpha Theta  2001  Alumni 
Olga Tompkins Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Jason Tompkins Eta  Eta  2003  Student 
Susan Tonascia Alpha  Alpha  2004  Faculty 
James Tonascia Alpha  Alpha  1980  Alumni 
Van Tong Alpha  Alpha  2002  Student 
April Tong Beta Omega  Beta Omega  2010  Student 
Teresa Tono Iota  Iota  2000   
Marilyn Tonon Theta  Theta   
Hansel Tookes Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Alumni 
Charlotte Toole Mu  Mu  2005  Student 
Kristi Toole Theta  Theta   
Tracy Toomey Pi  Pi  1992  Student 
Kimberly Toone Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Kimberley Toone Eta  Eta  2010  Student 
Franklin Top Alpha  Alpha  1935  Alumni 
Bryan Topp Pi  Pi  2010  Student 
Carl Toren Lambda  Lambda  1990  Student 
Diamanta Tornatore Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
James Torner Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2006  Faculty 
David Torpey Omicron  Omicron  1988  Student 
Thomas Torpy Iota  Iota  1973  Student 
Myriam Torres Mu  Mu  2000  Alumni 
Maria Torres Rho  Rho  1999  Alumni 
Arissa Torrie Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Elizabeth Torrone Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Stephanie Tortu Eta  Eta  2003  Faculty 
Christiana Tosatto Upsilon  Upsilon  1997  Student 
Christopher Toscano Alpha  Alpha  2005   
Jeffrey Tosoian Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Robert Tota Alpha  Alpha  2012  Student 
Jessica Toth Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2013  Alumni 
Annette Totten Pi  Pi  2004  Student 
Emilio Tourn Beta  Beta  1945   
Dee Tourtelotte Alpha  Alpha  1930  Alumni 
Sharon Touw Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Jane Towers Theta  Theta   
Wilson Towne Beta  Beta  1938   
Blake Towns Alpha Kappa  Alpha Kappa  2009  Alumni 
Sarah Townsend Omega  Omega  2003  Student 
Nexy Toyos Theta  Theta   
Kathryn Tracy Rho  Rho  2003  Faculty 
Jean Tracy Pi  Pi  1996  Student 
Alvin Train Phi  Phi  2012  Student 
Edward Trainer Theta  Theta   
Mabel Tramp Delta  Delta  1947   
Mai Tran Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Student 
Cuc Tran Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Student 
Cuc Tran Beta Upsilon  Beta Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Marice Tran Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Jacqueline Tran Iota  Iota  2013  Student 
Hang Tran Omega  Omega  2011  Student 
Quynh-Minh Tran Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Christina Tran Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Diep Tran Iota  Iota  2006  Student 
Anh-Dao Tran Alpha Tau  Alpha Tau  2008  Student 
Anh Tran Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Nhan Tran, PhD, MHS Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Daniel Tranter Pi  Pi  2002  Student 
Laurel Trantham Theta  Theta  2012  Student 
Sarah Trapani Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Elizabeth Traphagen Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Regan Trappler Omega  Omega  2012  Student 
Leonardo Trasande Beta Omicron  Beta Omicron  2010  Faculty 
Mililani Trask-Batti Gamma  Gamma  2013  Student 
Arielle Traub Alpha  Alpha  2011  Student 
Jacob Traum Zeta  Zeta  1934   
Jeanette Trauth Omicron  Omicron  1996  Faculty 
Neal Traven Omicron  Omicron  1992  Alumni 
Rebecca Travis Theta  Theta  1997  Student 
Julie Traylor Gamma Theta  Gamma Theta  2013  Student 
Janice Treadway Alpha Pi  Alpha Pi  2005  Alumni 
Mary Nelle Trefz Alpha Phi  Alpha Phi  2012  Student 
Katherine Treiman Alpha  Alpha  1987  Student 
Nicole Trentacoste Phi  Phi  2002  Student 
Mary Jo Trepka Alpha Omega  Alpha Omega  2006   
Mary Jo Trepka Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2013  Alumni 
Margaret Tresler Upsilon  Upsilon  2004  Alumni 
Edwin Trevathan Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Faculty 
Fernando Trevino Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Faculty 
Elizabeth Trevino Alpha Sigma  Alpha Sigma  2003  Alumni 
Michelle TreviƱo Beta Delta  Beta Delta  2009  Student 
Maurizio Trevisan Gamma Lambda  Gamma Lambda  2013  Honorary 
Wayne Triner Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2003  Alumni 
Alison Trinkoff Alpha  Alpha     
Priyam Tripathi Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
John Triplett Theta  Theta   
Tralonda Triplett Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2011  Alumni 
Matthew Triplette Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Janet Tripp Theta  Theta   
Sally Trippel Alpha  Alpha  1982  Student 
Katrina Trivers Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Jose Troche Rho  Sigma  2011  Student 
Susan Trock Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2004  Student 
Steven Trockman Phi  Phi  1999  Alumni 
Melissa Troester Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Philip Troped Mu  Mu  2000  Student 
Stewart Trost Mu  Mu  1998  Student 
Gylinthia Trotman Alpha Gamma  Alpha Gamma  2003  Student 
Jennifer Trott Omega  Omega  2007  Student 
Adewale Troutman Beta Pi  Beta Pi  2008  Honorary 
Jane Trowbridge Phi  Phi  1996   
David Troxel Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2010  Alumni 
Tiffany Troxel Omega  Omega  1997  Student 
Milan Trpis Alpha  Alpha  1987  Faculty 
Gordon TRUE Zeta  Zeta  1931   
William True Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2000  Faculty 
Waldo Trueting Eta  Eta  1950   
Jocelyn Trufant Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2007   
Michael Trujillo Pi  Pi  2004  Alumni 
Martha Trulson Beta  Beta  1950   
Benedict Truman Alpha  Alpha  1981  Student 
David Trump Alpha  Psi  1985  Student 
Yen Truong Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2008   
Hoai-An Truong Beta Tau  Beta Tau  2012  Alumni 
Ray Trussell Alpha  Alpha  1981  Alumni 
Panagiotis Tryphonopoulos Beta Sigma  Beta Sigma  2010  Student 
Grace Tsai Alpha  Alpha  1999  Student 
Serena Tsai Theta  Theta  2008  Student 
Albert Tsai Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
Serena Tsai Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Jennifer Tsai Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2012  Student 
Grace Tsai Alpha  Alpha     
Cammy Tsai Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Shih-Wei Tsai Iota  Iota  1998  Student 
Hui-Ju Tsai Omicron  Omicron  2004  Student 
Wen-Chen Tsai Eta  Eta  2001  Alumni 
Shunling Tsang Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Sungien T'sao Epsilon  Epsilon  1938   
Jo Ann Tsark Gamma  Gamma  2009  Alumni 
Marilyn Tseng Theta  Theta  1998   
Paul Tso Alpha  Alpha  1981  Faculty 
Andromache Tsongas Beta  Beta  1944   
Walter Tsou Alpha  Alpha     
Danielle Tsouderos Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2000   
Amy Tsui Theta  Theta  1992  Faculty 
Wayne Tu Theta  Theta  2001  Student 
Kimberly Tu Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2011  Student 
Yetsa Tuakli-Wosornu Alpha  Alpha  2009  Student 
Harold Tuato'o Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Emily Tubergen Upsilon  Upsilon  2011  Student 
Suely Tuboi Omicron  Omicron  2008  Student 
Thomas Tucker Beta Gamma  Beta Gamma  2008  Faculty 
Cynthia Tucker Pi  Alpha Lambda  1988  Student 
Pattie Tucker Upsilon  Upsilon  2002  Student 
Jalie Tucker Upsilon  Upsilon  1999  Student 
Reed Tuckson Pi  Pi  2012  Honorary 
Ian Tudman Rho  Rho  2000  Alumni 
Gail Tudor Pi  Pi  1987  Student 
Jennifer Tuggle Xi  Xi  2013  Student 
Nichole Tuitt Alpha Upsilon  Alpha Upsilon  2011  Alumni 
Katherine Tulenko Alpha  Alpha  1998  Student 
Jerry Tulis Theta  Theta   
Eugene Tull Upsilon  Upsilon  1994  Student 
Kyle Tulloch Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Mary Tully Theta  Theta  2005  Alumni 
Sona Tumanyan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003   
Sona Tumanyan Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2003  Honorary 
Han Tun Beta Lambda  Beta Lambda  2010  Student 
Ozge Tuncalp, MD, MPH Alpha  Alpha  2007  Student 
Gregory Tung Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Wai Tung Ho Iota  Iota  2000   
Christopher Tuohy Alpha Eta  Alpha Eta  2008  Student 
Kiran Turaga Alpha  Alpha  2003  Student 
Janet Turan Alpha  Alpha  1997  Student 
Jean Turano Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2001   
Risa Turetsky Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Sarah Turkel Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2006   
Craig Turnbull Theta  Theta   
Alvis Turner Theta  Theta   
Sarah Turner Theta  Theta   
Larry Turner Mu  Mu  1983  Alumni 
Thomas Turner Alpha  Alpha  1938  Alumni 
Barbara Turner Alpha  Alpha  1985  Alumni 
Shannon Turner Gamma  Gamma  1996  Student 
Katherine Turner Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Clair Turner Gamma  Gamma  1924   
Tyson Turner Beta Chi  Beta Chi  2010  Student 
Dana Turner Beta Phi  Beta Phi  2010  Alumni 
Abigail Turner Theta  Theta  2007  Student 
Chasiety Turner Beta Xi  Beta Xi  2009  Student 
Brent Turner Alpha  Alpha  2013  Student 
Ayesha Turner Beta Iota  Beta Iota  2013  Student 
Paul Turner Gamma Zeta  Gamma Zeta  2013  Faculty 
Gabrielle Turner-McGrievy Theta  Theta  2010  Student 
Lisa Turnham Pi  Pi  2005  Alumni 
Bernard Turnock Lambda  Lambda  1996  Faculty 
Matthew Turnure Alpha Delta  Alpha Delta  2013  Student 
Jessica Turon Alpha Beta  Alpha Beta  2013   
Amy Turriff Alpha  Alpha  2010  Student 
Robyn Turton Theta  Theta   
Mary Turyk Lambda  Lambda  1999  Student 
Campbell Tuskey Theta  Theta  2004  Student 
Robert Tuthill Theta  Theta   
Robert Tuthill Rho  Rho  1985  Faculty 
Carrie Tutor Xi  Xi  2002  Student 
Michele Tuttle Theta  Theta   
Alfred Tuttle Omicron  Omicron  1990  Alumni 
Rochelle Tuttle Kappa  Kappa  2012  Student 
Richard Tweedie Pi  Pi  2000  Faculty 
Lorraine Twerdok Alpha  Alpha  1991  Student 
Claire Twinam Beta  Beta  1939   
Stephen Twyman Xi  Xi  2011  Student 
David Tybor Alpha Rho  Alpha Rho  2004  Student 
Frances Tylavsky Theta  Theta  2002  Alumni 
Emily Tyler Theta  Theta   
Eunice Tyler Theta  Theta  1953   
Vilma Tyler Phi  Phi  2005   
Herman Tyroler Theta  Theta   
Kim Tyrrell Omicron  Omicron  1987  Student 
Charles Tysinger Theta  Theta  1996  Student 
Jessica Tytel Alpha  Alpha  2006   
Nadra Tyus Omicron  Omicron  2006  Student 
Earnest Tyzzer Beta  Beta  1926   
Kay-Yuan Tzen Alpha  Alpha  1979  Student 
Janice Tzeng Theta  Theta  2009  Student 
Last Name: A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

 

 

Members:
Member Benefits
Member Spotlight
Connecting with Members
Search for a Member
National Membership List
 
Delta Omega
The 2013 Innovative Curriculum Award went to the Upsilon Chapter at the University of Alabama at Birmingham. Read about the curriculum here.
 
Delta Omega
New member benefits are being added all the time. Click here to start taking advantage of them.
 
Delta Omega
Click here and send us your current contact information including your induction chapter.
For more information about Delta Omega, please contact Allison Foster, Executive Secretary at afoster@aspph.org or
Delta Omega | 1900 M Street NW, Suite 710 | Washington, DC 20036

Home | History | For Chapters | For Members | Events and Competitions | Mentor Network | Merchandise | Honorary List | Classics